36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D

36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D
Ronde 1

chess:manager
# Nom, Prénom Ronde 1 Nom, Prénom
1. Kozłowski, Andrzej (1583) 1 : 0 Nikołajuk, Jakub (1053)
2. Jaszczuk, Miłosz (1051) 0 : 1 Zieliński, Konrad (1582)
3. Ptak, Krzysztof (1579) 1 : 0 Zubrycka, Marta (1045)
4. Różański, Bartosz (1600) 0 : 1 Chrabąszcz, Dariusz (1568)
5. Piotrowski, Patryk (1558) 1 : 0 Prapirnaja, Jana (1041)
6. Sawicki, Jan (1033) 0 : 1 Kozłowski, Paweł (1544)
7. Proczek, Mateusz (1543) 1 : 0 Moniuszko, Paulina (1025)
8. Marczyk, Sylwiusz (1022) 0 : 1 Podgórski, Maciej (1518)
9. Kopaczewski, Zbigniew (1454) 1 : 0 Dylnicka, Małgorzata (1008)
10. Smoliński, Kajetan (1600) 0 : 1 Jarocki, Gabriel (1441)
11. Onichimiuk, Janusz (1431) 0 : 1 Dzieszko, Łukasz (1800)
12. Lazouski, Martsin (1800) 1 : 0 Niczyporuk, Daniel (1415)
13. Michoń, Patryk (1408) 1 : 0 Vlasov, Andrey (1800)
14. Wojna, Dominik (1800) 0 : 1 Grot, Błażej (1407)
15. Sazon, Adam (1389) + : - Charkiewicz, Maria (1600)
16. Chilkiewicz, Grażyna (1600) 0 : 1 Sheleg, Viktor (1387)
17. Kutyło, Konrad (1383) 1 : 0 Chiszko, Wiktoria (1600)
18. Palacz, Karolina (1600) 0 : 1 Hancharevich, Heorhi (1380)
19. Wydornik, Robert (1369) 1 : 0 Trusevich, Darja (1600)
20. Wiszniewska, Gabriela (1600) 0 : 1 Wołpiuk, Bartłomiej (1365)
21. Obuchowicz, Jerzy (1361) ½ : ½ Ancipiuk, Aleksander (1600)
22. Astrazhynski, Yan (1600) 0 : 1 Rusak, Jan (1360)
23. Nikołajuk, Konrad (1349) 1 : 0 Baran, Mikhail (1600)
24. Gałka, Jaromir (1600) 0 : 1 Zalega, Maciej (1347)
25. Prażych, Tadeusz (1345) 1 : 0 Jasiulewicz, Kamil (1600)
26. Jaszczuk, Piotr (1600) 1 : 0 Podlewski, Michał (1343)
27. Tyczkowski, Mariusz (1341) 1 : 0 Kozlov, Pavel (1600)
28. Kudraszow, Filip (1600) 0 : 1 Sawicki, Wojciech (1333)
29. Chomicka, Kinga (1328) 1 : 0 Kuzmich, Ilya (1600)
30. Maliszewski, Krzysztof (1600) 0 : 1 Grabarczyk, Edmund (1320)
31. Wiśniewski, Adam (1318) 1 : 0 Michałowski, Paweł (1600)
32. Naumov, Sergey (1600) 0 : 1 Czarniecki, Paweł (1311)
33. Krahel, Karol (1309) 1 : 0 Pac, Cyryl (1600)
34. Panasiuk, Paweł (1600) 0 : 1 Budzisz, Adrian (1308)
35. Wolski, Michał (1303) 1 : 0 Pawelski, Tomasz (1600)
36. Pęksa, Piotr (1600) 0 : 1 Dallemura, Anna (1297)
37. Wysocka, Edyta (1291) 1 : 0 Siemieniuk, Adam (1600)
38. Sieńczewski, Mariusz (1600) 0 : 1 Król, Jan (1291)
39. Skrouba, Jakub (1279) ½ : ½ Stefaniuk, Zbigniew (1600)
40. Supeł, Weronika (1600) 0 : 1 Szczotka, Klara (1275)
41. Kakowski, Wojciech (1275) 1 : 0 Svintitski Yaraslau (1600)
42. Talecki, Karol (1600) 0 : 1 Krysiewicz, Łukasz (1270)
43. Garbowska, Maja (1268) ½ : ½ Wojna, Aleksander (1600)
44. Zaleuski, Uladzimir (1600) ½ : ½ Maciejek, Mariusz (1266)
45. Khalalei, Dzmitry (1260) 1 : 0 Zdzieszyński, Dawid (1600)
46. Zubrycki, Bartosz (1600) 0 : 1 Dallemura, Julia (1260)
47. Bondar, Anastasiya (1258) 1 : 0 Zyskowski, Bogusław (1600)
48. Bochenko, Oliwia (1400) 0 : 1 Arciszewska, Zuzanna (1254)
49. Gałka, Paweł (1253) 1 : 0 Gładyszewska, Natalia (1400)
50. Hołownia, Agata (1400) 0 : 1 Biveynis, Alexander (1251)
51. Sharou, Filip (1246) 1 : 0 Kicińska, Zofia (1400)
52. Lisowska, Weronika (1400) 0 : 1 Bednarska, Julita (1238)
53. Borsuk, Aleksandra (1235) + : - Maciejczuk, Zuzanna (1400)
54. Makarec, Anna (1400) 0 : 1 Pieczulis, Błażej (1234)
55. Belczewski, Roman (1230) 1 : 0 Marczyk, Kinga (1400)
56. Moniuszko, Aleksandra (1400) 0 : 1 Rejniak, Wojciech (1223)
57. Olszewski, Jan (1219) 1 : 0 Pęksa, Zuzanna (1400)
58. Popławska, Dominika (1400) 0 : 1 Burak, Vyacheslav (1217)
59. Filipiak, Magdalena (1214) ½ : ½ Skamaroshchanka, Daryia (1400)
60. Smirnitskaia, Oksana (1400) 0 : 1 Zajkowski, Wojciech (1205)
61. Szeligowski, Paweł (1191) 1 : 0 Waszkiewicz, Anna (1400)
62. Zapałowska, Wiktoria (1400) 1 : 0 Zyskowski, Jan (1188)
63. Makar, Karol (1179) 1 : 0 Ashykhmin, Mikita (1400)
64. Borowik, Jan (1400) 0 : 1 Zhebryk, Yauhen (1177)
65. Krzywosz, Karol (1176) 1 : 0 Czerepuk, Mariusz (1400)
66. Giełażyn, Tomasz (1400) 0 : 1 Gładyszewski, Adam (1171)
67. Bednarski, Paweł (1171) 1 : 0 Karaliuk, Dzmitry (1400)
68. Kliś, Wojciech (1400) 0 : 1 Sheleg, Pavel (1171)
69. Szczotka, Matylda (1166) 1 : 0 Korbut, Sebastian (1400)
70. Kroteń, Szymon (1400) ½ : ½ Potkański, Grzegorz (1161)
71. Greś, Rafał (1157) 1 : 0 Kulesza, Bartosz (1400)
72. Leszczyński, Wiktor (1600) 0 : 1 Plichta, Olga (1154)
73. Maciejek, Marcel (1152) 1 : 0 Małachowski, Piotr (1400)
74. Maslakou, Daniil (1400) 0 : 1 Fronczyk, Mariusz (1151)
75. Pieczulis, Hubert (1133) 1 : 0 Nikitsiuk, Anton (1400)
76. Pac, Paweł (1400) 0 : 1 Moroz, Adrian (1130)
77. Maciejek, Maksymilian (1129) 1 : 0 Panasiuk, Błażej (1400)
78. Pryzmont, Hubert (1400) 0 : 1 Jurewicz, Igor (1128)
79. Głowacki, Mateusz (1125) 1 : 0 Rekuć, Patryk (1400)
80. Różański, Konrad (1400) 0 : 1 Wojtacha, Krzysztof (1123)
81. Riabkou, Artsiom (1112) 0 : 1 Sheleg, Andrei (1400)
82. Sosnowski, Dawid (1400) 0 : 1 Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1112)
83. Fronczyk, Wiktor (1110) 1 : 0 Syczewski, Patryk (1400)
84. Viartsinski, Savely (1400) 0 : 1 Chomicki, Kornel (1109)
85. Dallemura, Mariusz (1109) 1 : 0 Wiszniewski, Krzysztof (1400)
86. Ersh, Andrei 1 : 0 Czarniecka, Anna (1106)
87. Gładyszewska, Kinga (1097) ½ : ½ Zhloba, Artur (1400)
88. Hapoń, Gabriela (1250) 0 : 1 Rosołowski, Julian (1068)
89. Górka, Robert (1067) 1 : 0 Trus, Darya (1250)
90. Wiszowata, Magdalena (1400) 1 : 0 Morozewicz, Bartosz (1067)
91. Stupak, Bartosz (1065) 1 : 0 Giełażyn, Jan (1200)
92. Niczyporuk, Damian (1200) 0 : 1 Staniewicz, Adrianna (1058)
93. Maliszewski, Stefan (1057) 1 : 0 Sytko, Vladimir (1200)
94. Grochowski, Piotr (1000) Pas d'adversaire
95. Karwowski, Michał (1264) 1 : 0 Karwowski, Marcin (1097)
chess:manager