|
|
|
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
ELO |
Date de naissance |
|
1. |
|
III
|
Kacprzyk, Mateusz
|
SP 8 |
1304
|
2008 |
|
2. |
|
III
|
Cichoń, Aleksander
|
SP 6 |
1117
|
2009 |
|
3. |
|
II
|
Zwolińska, Zuzanna
|
SP Dulowa |
1090
|
2007 |
|
4. |
|
II
|
Kacprzyk, Kinga
|
SP 8 |
1600
|
2005 |
|
5. |
|
III
|
Kalinowski, Konrad
|
SP 8 |
1600
|
2004 |
|
6. |
|
IV
|
Bandosz, Adrian
|
SP 8 |
1400
|
2011 |
|
7. |
|
IV
|
Brożek, Mariusz
|
SP 8 |
1400
|
2005 |
|
8. |
|
IV
|
Celarek, Mateusz
|
SP 8 |
1400
|
2004 |
|
9. |
|
IV
|
Kacprzyk, Grzegorz
|
SP 8 |
1400
|
2011 |
|
10. |
|
IV
|
Kozioł, Kamil
|
SP 5 |
1400
|
2008 |
|
11. |
|
IV
|
Szczygieł, Jakub
|
SP Myślachowice |
1400
|
2008 |
|
12. |
|
V
|
Bednarczyk, Igor
|
SP Dulowa |
1200
|
2006 |
|
13. |
|
V
|
Glibowski, Adam
|
SP 5 |
1200
|
2011 |
|
14. |
|
V
|
Hano, Michał
|
SP 8 |
1200
|
2004 |
|
15. |
|
V
|
Kacprzyk, Wojciech
|
SP 8 |
1200
|
2013 |
|
16. |
|
V
|
Kalinowski, Adam
|
SP 8 |
1200
|
2010 |
|
17. |
|
V
|
Marcela, Wojciech
|
SP 8 |
1200
|
2003 |
|
18. |
|
V
|
Pieprzyca, Franciszek
|
SP 8 |
1200
|
2010 |
|
19. |
|
V
|
Rucki, Ignacy
|
SP 5 |
1200
|
2010 |
|
20. |
|
V
|
Sołtysik, Wiktor
|
SP 6 |
1200
|
2009 |
|
21. |
|
V
|
Marunowska, Hanna
|
SP Czyżówka |
1100
|
2011 |
|
22. |
|
|
Baran Kamil
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
23. |
|
|
Celadyn Bartosz
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
24. |
|
|
Chrząścik Marcel
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
25. |
|
|
Dąbkowska Olga
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
26. |
|
|
Derwisz Kacper
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
27. |
|
|
Eibach Roni
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
28. |
|
|
Filipek Magdalena
|
SP Dulowa |
1000
|
|
|
29. |
|
|
Glibowska Anna
|
SP 5 |
1000
|
|
|
30. |
|
|
Hoffman Mateusz
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
31. |
|
|
Jankowski Wojciech
|
SP 5 |
1000
|
|
|
32. |
|
|
Jaworek Konrad
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
33. |
|
|
Juszczak Mateusz
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
2004 |
|
34. |
|
|
Kałuża Bartosz
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
35. |
|
|
Kamieniarz Damian
|
SP Dulowa |
1000
|
|
|
36. |
|
|
Klocek Kacper
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
37. |
|
|
Kołacz Jan
|
SP 5 |
1000
|
|
|
38. |
|
|
Kowalska Emilia
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
39. |
|
|
Kozioł Kamil
|
SP 5 |
1000
|
|
|
40. |
|
|
Kubies Michalina
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
41. |
|
|
Kubies OIiwier
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
42. |
|
|
Kukulski Olaf
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
43. |
|
|
Kulesza Dawid
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
44. |
|
|
Łuszczaniec Filip
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
45. |
|
|
Malczyk Piotr
|
PSP Czyżówka |
1000
|
|
|
46. |
|
|
Matyja Julia
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
47. |
|
|
Męczyńska Konstancja
|
PSP Czyżówka |
1000
|
|
|
48. |
|
|
Niewiedział Jakub
|
SP Dulowa |
1000
|
|
|
49. |
|
|
Niewiedział Kacper
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
50. |
|
|
Perek Patryk
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
51. |
|
|
Piłat, Mateusz
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
2005 |
|
52. |
|
|
Porowski Jan
|
SP Dulowa |
1000
|
|
|
53. |
|
|
Siejka Kacper
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
54. |
|
|
Stolarz Antonina
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
55. |
|
|
Trębacz Antoni
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
56. |
|
|
Woch Miłosz
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
57. |
|
|
Zając Kamil
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|
58. |
|
|
Żbik Oliwia
|
SP Dulowa |
1000
|
|
|
59. |
|
|
Ziętek Weronika
|
SP 8 |
1000
|
|
|