OPEN Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018

OPEN Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
دور 2

chess:manager
# نام خانوادگی دور 2 نام خانوادگی
1. Marcinowski, Marek (1875) 0 : 1 Molenda, Marcin (2379)
2. Maroszczyk, Wieslaw (1845) 0 : 1 Poley, Vladimir (2257)
3. Czerw, Dawid (2254) 1 : 0 Palczert, Matyas (1845)
4. Martyniuk, Liudmila (1823) 0 : 1 Tymrakiewicz, Rafał (2192)
5. Smołka, Marcin (2170) 1 : 0 Adamczyk, Piotr (1790)
6. Priechodsky, Radovan (1790) 0 : 1 Helis, Tadeusz (2166)
7. Raszka, Janusz (2140) 1 : 0 Palczert, Miklos (1761)
8. Sivcak, Matej (1720) 0 : 1 Berlin, Tatiana (2138)
9. Pilch, Roman (2129) 1 : 0 Kovalenko, Yuriy (1683)
10. Ziebura, Paulina (1676) 0 : 1 Sieber, Martin (2110)
11. Kołoczek, Maciej (1663) 0 : 1 Marcinowski, Zbigniew (2058)
12. Durica, Adam (2040) 1 : 0 Kordela, Monika (1632)
13. Orzechowski, Michał (1651) 0 : 1 Gałuszka, Tomasz (2022)
14. Cudnik, Andrzej (2013) 1 : 0 Brak, Marian (1574)
15. Lipka, Piotr (1626) ½ : ½ Rydzewski, Paweł (1995)
16. Oborski, Artur (1988) 1 : 0 Myrmus, Mateusz (1355)
17. Dziendziel, Mateusz (1567) 0 : 1 Kraus, Frantisek (1972)
18. Więcek, Paweł (1910) 1 : 0 Jaromin, Michał (1800)
19. Ziewacz, Grzegorz (1000) 0 : 1 Holly, Andrej (1903)
20. Palczert, Botond (1898) 1 : 0 Mika, Adrian (1600)
21. Bakalarz, Mietek (2289) 1 : 0 Woś, Kacper (1194)
22. Horvath, Tomas (1962) ½ : ½ Posłuszny, Tomasz (1927)
23. Kubik, Rafał (1171) 0 : 1 Sułkowski, Dawid (1511)
24. Drożniak, Stanisław (2062) 1 : 0 Sacharczuk, Karolina (1163)
25. Trybuś, Daniel (1736) 1 : 0 Malinowski, Aleksander (1149)
26. Wieczorek, Jakub (1710) 1 : 0 Kruszyński, Jacek (1145)
27. Kozubek, Krystian (1520) 1 : 0 Jucha, Miłosz (1107)
28. Sieber, Bohumil (1507) ½ : ½ Mrazek, Roman (1086)
29. Tomanec, Samuel (1080) 0 : 1 Piechota, Kamil (1505)
30. Kijonka, Ondrej (1490) ½ : ½ Gadlina, Adrian (1085)
31. Więcek, Karolina (1027) 1 : 0 Sustek, Adam (1472)
32. Szymański, Wojciech (1469) 1 : 0 Lubszczyk, Piotr (1051)
33. Myrmus, Karolina (1007) 1 : 0 Palczert, Hajnalka (1451)
34. Borkowski, Maciej (1447) 1 : 0 Malinowska, Maja (1026)
35. Witański, Marek (1800) 1 : 0 Miśkowiec, Stanisław (1368)
36. Kruk, Dawid (1356) 1 : 0 Piec, Patryk (1600)
37. Jurky, Marian (1303) 1 : 0 Szablicki, Robert (1600)
38. Berlin, Siarhei (1600) 0 : 1 Szymańska, Joanna (1289)
39. Goszyk, Bartosz (1275) ½ : ½ Martyniuk, Nadzeya (1600)
40. Słyk, Piotr (1400) ½ : ½ Rzepka, Marcin (1271)
41. Bakalarz, Adrian (1270) 1 : 0 Bała, Bartosz (1400)
42. Grądalski, Olaf (1202) 1 : 0 Korowajczuk, Aleksandra (1250)
chess:manager