VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
دور 8

chess:manager
# نام خانوادگی دور 8 نام خانوادگی
1. Krasenkow, Michal (2524) 1 : 0 Czerwoński, Aleksander (2358)
2. Moiseenko, Alexander (2680) 1 : 0 Jaroch, Karol (2285)
3. Piorun, Kacper (2636) 1 : 0 Lewtak, Damian (2278)
4. Jaracz, Barbara (2091) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2546)
5. Jaracz, Pawel (2538) ½ : ½ Nowak, Mikołaj (2107)
6. Tomczak, Mikołaj (2448) 1 : 0 Antolak, Julia (2058)
7. Teclaf, Paweł (2298) 1 : 0 Raczyński, Krzysztof (2020)
8. Kantans, Toms (2513) 1 : 0 Lewtak, Dominik (2031)
9. Jedynak, Radosław (2424) 1 : 0 Michalski, Karol (2022)
10. Walkusz, Witosław (1984) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Marek (2403)
11. Suliborski, Jakub (2135) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Wojciech (2321)
12. Kucza, Karol (2264) 0 : 1 Grzesik, Gracjan (1962)
13. Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1918) 0 : 1 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2213)
14. Czechowski, Jakub (1783) 1 : 0 Kantane, Anna (2156)
15. Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2374) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Jan (1758)
16. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2341) ½ : ½ Budnik, Mateusz (1992)
17. Tsatsalashvili, Keti (2317) 1 : 0 Sokołowski, Ryszard (1940)
18. Sobczak, Mirosław (1862) 0 : 1 Janaszak, Dawid (2255)
19. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2254) ½ : ½ Koziorowicz, Michał (1922)
20. Jędryczka, Krystian (2200) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Anna (1864)
21. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1828) 0 : 1 Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2119)
22. Sanz Losada, Victoriano (2077) 1 : 0 Chyży, Jakub (1836)
23. Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2061) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1826)
24. Butyrowski, Marcel (1731) 0 : 1 Świątek, Bartosz (2059)
25. Maciejewski, Andrzej (2052) 1 : 0 Paprocki, Antoni (1629)
26. Pieczewski, Szymon (1727) 0 : 1 Łuczak, Filip (2065)
27. Kacprzak, Karol (1731) 1 : 0 Konieczyński, Piotr (2030)
28. Krasenkova, Ilena (2000) 0 : 1 Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1716)
29. Izydor, Włodzimierz (1588) 0 : 1 Krzyzanowski, Patryk (1997)
30. Śliwerski, Radosław (1994) ½ : ½ Dwilewicz, Agata (1672)
31. Puksza, Andrzej (1958) 0 : 1 Ciesiński, Andrzej (1629)
32. Kabziński, Jan (1448) 0 : 1 Darowicki, Mariusz (1944)
33. Kamiński, Mateusz (1337) ½ : ½ Gasik, Piotr (1916)
34. Smętek, Robert (1336) 0 : 1 Czyż, Andrzej (1894)
35. Suliborski Artur (1894) 0 : 1 Rogala, Miłosz (1590)
36. Paliwoda, Borys (1823) 1 : 0 Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1504)
37. Kurz, Adrian (1812) 0 : 1 Piekielny, Paweł (1543)
38. Leszczyński, Hubert (1783) 1 : 0 Roszkiewicz, Anna (1394)
39. Ochędzan, Tymon (1750) 1 : 0 Janczurewicz, Michał (1000)
40. Lewandowski, Witold (1405) 0 : 1 Gigoła, Jacek (1750)
41. Turlej, Łukasz (2005) 0 : 1 Kutowski, Marcel (1347)
42. Ilnicki, Rafał (1423) 0 : 1 Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1774)
43. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1596) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Kacper (1771)
44. Bęben, Filip (1410) 0 : 1 Starzyński, Waldemar (1745)
45. Tadzik, Dariusz (1713) 1 : 0 Drozdzynski, Adam (1205)
46. Ochędzan, Filip (1254) 0 : 1 Śniadecki, Jerzy (1656)
47. Kowalski, Kacper (1165) 0 : 1 Majewski, Krzysztof (1650)
48. Dzida, Kamil (1913) 1 : 0 Spiżewski, Mikołaj (1600)
49. Wojdak, Karol (1442) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1822)
50. Sitek, Andrzej (1773) 1 : 0 Garbarek, Włodzimierz (1445)
51. Polarczyk, Paweł (1771) 1 : 0 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1437)
52. Borowski, Bartosz (1691) 0 : 1 Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1390)
53. Haja, Jacek (1654) 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Mateusz (1364)
54. Dłuski, Wiktor (1323) 0 : 1 Wróblewski, Wojciech (1619)
55. Kaczmarek, Stanisław (1615) 1 : 0 Borkowski, Stanisław (1280)
56. Majdański, Maksymilian (1612) 1 : 0 Fliger, Maciej (1284)
57. Bzdziel, Marcin (1202) 0 : 1 Majdecki, Robert (1606)
58. Tański, Jakub (1254) 0 : 1 Filipiak, Paweł (1599)
59. Malinowski, Łukasz (1597) 1 : 0 Lesień, Tymoteusz (1203)
60. Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1169) 0 : 1 Lesień, Przemyslaw (1584)
61. Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1561) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Tomasz (1104)
62. Nowicki, Przemyslaw (1540) 1 : 0 Gać-Mytych, Sara (1095)
63. Rybacka, Iwona (1700) 0 : 1 Kupsik, Joanna (1531)
64. Geselle, Roman (1521) 0 : 1 Kopczyński, Alan (1600)
65. Magdziak, Łukasz (1482) 1 : 0 Krugiołka, Sebastian (1400)
66. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1471) 1 : 0 Bloch, Artur (1000)
67. Duchnowski, Tomasz (1000) 1 : 0 Kugler, Paweł (1686)
68. Tański, Wiktor (1235) 0 : 1 Kordek, Norbert (1706)
69. Woda, Janusz (1646) 1 : 0 Pieczewska, Gabriela (1113)
70. Żądkowski, Maciej (1362) 1 : 0 Piech, Bogusław (1228)
71. Kordek, Eryk (1077) 0 : 1 Jurgielewicz, Tomasz (1268)
72. Caliński, Bruno (1400) 0 : 1 Grupa, Alfred (1237)
73. Dahlke, Bogdan (1277) 1 : 0 Antkowiak, Hubert (1400)
74. Bauza, Dominik (1187) 1 : 0 Dolny, Mateusz (1400)
75. Chojnacka, Ada (1133) 0 : 1 Urbanowicz, Fryderyk (1200)
76. Krugiołka, Robert (1600) ½ : ½ Lesień, Chryzostom (1124)
77. Brelińska, Matylda (1096) 1 : 0 Brelinski, Mikołaj (1000)
78. Majdecka, Nikola (1060) 1 : 0 Gorzna, Marta (1000)
79. Michalska, Lena (1058) 1 : 0 Jur, Franciszek (1000)
80. Sikorska, Ewa (1040) 1 : 0 Tomzik, Filip (1000)
81. Maćkowska, Laura (1000) 0 : 1 Melerowicz, Dominik (1800)
82. Anczarski, Wiktor (1400) ½ : ½ Palacz, Jakub (1400)
83. Brelińska, Marcelina (1090) 1 : 0 Lisowski, Daniel (1000)
84. Jarosinski, Krystian (1000) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Jakub (1000)
85. Lachowicz, Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Hałuja, Igor (1000)
86. Kazmierczak, Michał (1000) 0 : 1 Krzemiński, Korneliusz (1000)
87. Surmela, Zuzanna (1000) 0 : 1 Koczorowski, Oskar (1000)
88. Łodyga, Krzysztof (1000) 1 بدون حریف
chess:manager