Torneo
Jugadores
Rondas
Contacto
New Tournament
Iniciar sesión
Español
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
Iniciar sesión
Menu
School chess 2023 N1
Torneo
Jugadores
Rondas
Contacto
Jugadores
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
12
Comenzó el №
1000
Rating Local
Resultado
Apellidos, Nombre
Club
Rating
Tablero
Ronda
1
1
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Ronda
2
1
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Ronda
3
0
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Ronda
4
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
4
Ronda
5
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronda
6
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
3
Ronda
7
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
6
Ronda
8
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
2
Ronda
9
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
10
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
11
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
12
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Ronda
13
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
2
Ronda
14
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Ronda
15
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Ronda
16
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Ronda
17
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
4
Ronda
18
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronda
19
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
3
Ronda
20
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
6
Ronda
21
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
2
Ronda
22
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
23
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
24
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
25
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Ronda
26
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
2
Ronda
27
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Ronda
28
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Ronda
29
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Ronda
30
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
4
Ronda
31
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronda
32
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
3
Ronda
33
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
6
Ronda
34
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
2
Ronda
35
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
36
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
37
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
38
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Ronda
39
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
2
Ronda
40
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Ronda
41
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Ronda
42
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Ronda
43
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
4
Ronda
44
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronda
45
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
3
Ronda
46
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
6
Ronda
47
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
2
Ronda
48
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
49
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
50
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
51
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Ronda
52
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
2
Ronda
53
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Ronda
54
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Ronda
55
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Ronda
56
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
4
Ronda
57
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronda
58
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
3
Ronda
59
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
6
Ronda
60
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
2
Ronda
61
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
62
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
63
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
64
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Ronda
65
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
2
Ronda
66
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Ronda
67
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Ronda
68
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Ronda
69
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
4
Ronda
70
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronda
71
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
3
Ronda
72
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
6
Ronda
73
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
2
Ronda
74
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
75
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
76
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
77
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Ronda
78
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
2
Ronda
79
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Ronda
80
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Ronda
81
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Ronda
82
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
4
Ronda
83
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronda
84
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
3
Ronda
85
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
6
Ronda
86
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
2
Ronda
87
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
88
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
89
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
90
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Ronda
91
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
2
Ronda
92
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Ronda
93
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Ronda
94
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Ronda
95
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
4
Ronda
96
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronda
97
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
3
Ronda
98
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
6
Ronda
99
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
2
Ronda
100
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
101
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
102
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
103
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Ronda
104
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
2
Ronda
105
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Ronda
106
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Ronda
107
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Ronda
108
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
4
Ronda
109
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronda
110
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
3
Ronda
111
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
6
Ronda
112
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
2
Ronda
113
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
114
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
115
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
116
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Ronda
117
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
2
Ronda
118
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Ronda
119
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
5
Ronda
120
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
4
Ronda
121
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
4
Ronda
122
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronda
123
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
3
Ronda
124
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
6
Ronda
125
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
2
Ronda
126
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
127
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronda
128
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
7
Ronda
129
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
2
Ronda
130
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Clasificación
-
Pts
-
DE
-
WIN
-
SB
-
KS
Lugar en la tabla clasificatoria