1. |
2 |
|
I |
Jurkowska, Magdalena
|
SKS ORLIK Brzeg
|
1443 +22
|
|
6.0 |
25.5
|
28.5
|
22.25
|
23.5
|
|
5
|
3
|
2. |
2 |
|
II+ |
Tyszecki, Aliaksandr
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1462 +32
|
|
6.0 |
24.0
|
25.5
|
23.0
|
21.0
|
|
6
|
4
|
3. |
2 |
|
II |
Mandryk, Bohdan
|
|
1412 +42
|
|
5.5 |
28.0
|
31.0
|
21.0
|
26.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
4. |
1 |
|
II |
Galla, Wiktor
|
UKS Gekon Nysa
|
1035 +103
|
|
5.0 |
28.5
|
31.5
|
21.5
|
21.5
|
|
4
|
4
|
5. |
3 |
|
III |
Frąc, Paweł
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1300 +18
|
II
|
5.0 |
28.0
|
31.0
|
20.0
|
22.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
6. |
4 |
|
I+ |
Lascar, Maria Elena
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1507 -30
|
|
5.0 |
27.0
|
29.0
|
18.0
|
24.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
7. |
1 |
|
II |
Weselak, Adrian
|
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
|
1800
|
|
5.0 |
26.0
|
29.5
|
20.0
|
19.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
8. |
2 |
|
II |
Krupa, Dominik
|
|
1303 -48
|
|
5.0 |
26.0
|
29.0
|
19.5
|
18.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
9. |
2 |
|
III |
Wojciechowski, Szymon
|
AZS Poznań
|
1210 -4
|
|
5.0 |
24.0
|
26.0
|
17.25
|
19.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
10. |
6 |
|
|
Kuriata, Paweł
|
|
1000
|
III
|
5.0 |
21.0
|
23.5
|
13.5
|
19.0
|
|
5
|
4
|
11. |
8 |
|
IV |
Relinger, Mateusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1400
|
II
|
5.0 |
21.0
|
23.0
|
16.5
|
16.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
12. |
3 |
|
II |
Siudak, Tomasz
|
|
1800
|
|
4.5 |
26.5
|
30.0
|
18.75
|
20.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
13. |
1 |
|
II |
Adamek, Artur
|
GLKS Goniec Żarów
|
1383 -22
|
|
4.5 |
26.0
|
29.0
|
17.5
|
18.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
14. |
1 |
|
III |
Kawulski-Chodkiewicz, Alexander
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1061 +91
|
|
4.5 |
25.5
|
27.5
|
16.5
|
19.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
15. |
3 |
|
I |
Popczyńska, Maja
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1291 +14
|
|
4.5 |
23.5
|
25.5
|
15.25
|
17.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
16. |
5 |
|
III |
Kabarowski, Tomasz Maciej
|
|
1600
|
|
4.5 |
23.0
|
25.5
|
15.5
|
16.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
17. |
|
|
II+ |
Janicki, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1301 -5
|
|
4.5 |
23.0
|
25.0
|
14.25
|
18.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
18. |
7 |
|
II |
Bartmański, Michał
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1324
|
|
4.0 |
25.5
|
28.0
|
15.25
|
17.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
19. |
7 |
|
II |
Figa, Karolina
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1249 -6
|
|
4.0 |
25.5
|
28.0
|
14.0
|
18.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
20. |
8 |
|
III |
Olawiński, Eryk
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1086 -15
|
|
4.0 |
25.0
|
26.0
|
10.0
|
18.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
21. |
6 |
|
III |
Perucki, Maciej
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1230 -5
|
|
4.0 |
24.0
|
26.0
|
11.5
|
15.0
|
|
4
|
4
|
22. |
8 |
|
III |
Krakowiak, Filip
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
22.5
|
25.5
|
14.75
|
15.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
23. |
12 |
|
III |
Wojciechowski, Mateusz
|
AZS Poznań
|
1186 -14
|
|
4.0 |
21.5
|
23.0
|
11.5
|
15.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
24. |
12 |
|
II |
Gibała, Krzysztof
|
|
1800
|
|
4.0 |
21.5
|
22.5
|
10.25
|
12.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
25. |
13 |
|
IV |
Rynkiewicz, Piotr
|
ŻKSz Żary
|
1400
|
III
|
4.0 |
20.5
|
22.0
|
9.5
|
11.0
|
|
4
|
4
|
26. |
13 |
|
II |
Kowalski, Mateusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1800
|
|
4.0 |
20.0
|
22.0
|
9.75
|
12.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
27. |
7 |
|
III |
Fiedorek, Piotr
|
|
1600
|
|
3.5 |
27.0
|
30.5
|
13.5
|
16.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
28. |
13 |
|
II |
Popczyńska, Michalina
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1111 -14
|
|
3.5 |
25.0
|
27.5
|
12.25
|
16.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
29. |
3 |
|
III |
Krawczyk, Eryk
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1233 -36
|
|
3.5 |
24.5
|
26.5
|
10.25
|
16.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
30. |
3 |
|
II |
Kotłubaj, Anastazja
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1600
|
|
3.5 |
23.5
|
26.5
|
10.75
|
12.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
31. |
11 |
|
III |
Rządkowska, Lila
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
II
|
3.5 |
23.5
|
26.0
|
10.75
|
16.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
32. |
2 |
|
II |
Trusewicz, Jakub
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1144
|
|
3.5 |
23.0
|
25.0
|
10.25
|
16.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
33. |
1 |
|
II |
Frąc, Piotr
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1800
|
|
3.5 |
23.0
|
24.0
|
9.75
|
14.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
34. |
12 |
|
III |
Gerono, Aleksander
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1600
|
|
3.5 |
21.5
|
24.5
|
11.0
|
15.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
35. |
12 |
|
II |
Gibała, Adam
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1800
|
|
3.0 |
28.5
|
31.5
|
13.75
|
16.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
36. |
11 |
|
I |
Kulczycka, Zofia
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1480 -16
|
|
3.0 |
26.0
|
29.0
|
10.0
|
18.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
37. |
10 |
|
II |
Gawlik, Paweł
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała
|
1279 -22
|
|
3.0 |
26.0
|
28.0
|
9.75
|
16.5
|
|
2
|
3
|
38. |
14 |
|
II |
Lassak, Franciszek
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1053 -15
|
|
3.0 |
25.5
|
27.5
|
9.0
|
14.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
39. |
8 |
|
II |
Hamernik, Tomasz
|
|
1800
|
|
3.0 |
24.5
|
25.5
|
5.0
|
12.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
40. |
11 |
|
III |
Kawulski, Marcin
|
|
1074 -7
|
|
3.0 |
24.0
|
25.0
|
7.0
|
15.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
41. |
4 |
|
III |
Kazubski, Kacper
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
21.0
|
23.5
|
6.25
|
12.5
|
|
2
|
4
|
42. |
3 |
|
III |
Haładaj, Adam
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów
|
1081 -3
|
|
3.0 |
20.5
|
21.5
|
5.0
|
12.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
43. |
8 |
|
III |
Mochól, Krzysztof
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1035 -7
|
|
3.0 |
18.0
|
20.0
|
7.0
|
11.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
44. |
8 |
|
II |
Doskocz, Dominika
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
18.0
|
19.0
|
7.0
|
11.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
45. |
5 |
|
III |
Krawczyk, Jolanta
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1097
|
|
3.0 |
18.0
|
19.0
|
6.0
|
11.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
46. |
4 |
|
II |
Fiedorek, Kamila
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1145
|
|
3.0 |
17.5
|
18.5
|
6.5
|
8.5
|
|
2
|
3
|
47. |
7 |
|
|
Lachowski, Piotr
|
|
1000
|
IV
|
3.0 |
14.5
|
15.5
|
5.0
|
7.0
|
|
2
|
4
|
48. |
7 |
|
II |
Rządkowska, Kaja
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
2.5 |
22.5
|
23.5
|
5.75
|
9.5
|
|
2
|
3
|
49. |
7 |
|
|
Smereka, Michal
|
|
1000
|
IV
|
2.5 |
21.5
|
23.5
|
7.5
|
9.0
|
|
1
|
4
|
50. |
7 |
|
III |
Owczarek, Hanna
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1400
|
|
2.5 |
19.0
|
20.5
|
5.0
|
9.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
51. |
5 |
|
III |
Trusewicz, Remigiusz
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
22.0
|
24.0
|
5.0
|
8.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
52. |
8 |
|
III |
Cudyk, Oliwia
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
21.5
|
24.5
|
6.0
|
11.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
53. |
5 |
|
II |
Kamińska, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
21.5
|
22.5
|
3.0
|
7.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
54. |
7 |
|
IV |
Kamiński, Marek
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
20.5
|
22.5
|
5.0
|
9.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
55. |
6 |
|
III |
Stogiera, Aleksander
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
20.5
|
21.5
|
1.0
|
5.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
56. |
3 |
|
III |
Turniak, Michał
|
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
18.5
|
20.5
|
5.0
|
9.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
57. |
|
|
|
Malinowski, Kasper
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
18.5
|
19.5
|
4.0
|
8.0
|
|
2
|
4
|
58. |
1 |
|
III |
Basiura, Fabian
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
15.5
|
16.5
|
2.0
|
4.5
|
|
1
|
4
|
59. |
1 |
|
III |
Czak, Jarosław
|
UKS Gekon Nysa
|
1035
|
|
1.0 |
18.0
|
20.0
|
2.25
|
5.0
|
|
0
|
2
|
60. |
|
|
III |
Sękiewicz, Weronika
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
17.5
|
18.5
|
1.0
|
4.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
61. |
|
|
III |
Stasiak, Julia
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
16.5
|
17.5
|
2.5
|
3.5
|
|
0
|
3
|
62. |
|
|
IV |
Kabarowski, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
14.5
|
15.5
|
1.0
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
4
|