VII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

VII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Piorun, Kacper (2598) 1 : 0 Wojtaszek, Radosław (2715)
2. Tomczak, Mikołaj (2356) 0 : 1 Szeląg, Marcin (2365)
3. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2284) ½ : ½ Przedmojski, Rafal (2307)
4. Świderski, Radosław (2138) 0 : 1 Kulon, Klaudia (2295)
5. Plichta, Kamil (2339) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2562)
6. Sergeev, Vladimir (2457) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Marek (2241)
7. Jedynak, Radosław (2420) 1 : 0 Kula, Robert (2232)
8. Raczyński, Krzysztof (1935) 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michal (2571)
9. Lewtak, Dominik (2068) 0 : 1 Olszewski, Michał (2554)
10. Kuźmicz, Krystian (2407) 1 : 0 Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2145)
11. Kashlinskaya, Alina (2402) 1 : 0 Świątek, Bartosz (2047)
12. Przybylski, Wojciech (2368) 1 : 0 Puksza, Andrzej (2014)
13. Lewtak, Damian (2361) 1 : 0 Piotrowski, Paweł (1995)
14. Jagodziński, Piotr (2292) 1 : 0 Małaczek, Mateusz (1918)
15. Huchwajda, Lukasz (1923) 0 : 1 Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2276)
16. Szyszylo, Rafal (2047) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2235)
17. Dunaj, Konrad (1845) 0 : 1 Niekraś, Dawid (2223)
18. Jarmuła, Łukasz (2209) 0 : 1 Śliwicka, Alicja (1888)
19. Czyż, Andrzej (1886) 1 : 0 Krasenkova, Ilena (2150)
20. Kot, Jerzy (1977) 0 : 1 Wołoch, Oskar (2137)
21. Michalski, Karol (1976) 1 : 0 Śliwicki, Damian (2130)
22. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1878) 0 : 1 Bęben, Paweł (2129)
23. Nowak, Rafał (1867) 0 : 1 Papka, Sebastian (2128)
24. Styliński, Piotr   (1863) 0 : 1 Trusewicz, Janusz (2095)
25. Zabawski, Grzegorz (1840) 1 : 0 Łysiak-Półtorak, Magdalena (2068)
26. Zgarda, Jakub (1830) 0 : 1 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2043)
27. Paprocki, Antoni (1393) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2021)
28. Ograbek, Grzegorz (2020) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Gracjan (1669)
29. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2001) 1 : 0 Butyrowski, Marcel (1631)
30. Gradowski, Jacek (1993) 1 : 0 Sobczak, Mirosław (1723)
31. Koziorowicz, Michał (1799) 0 : 1 Maj, Andrzej (2112)
32. Sitek, Andrzej (1739) 1 : 0 Gołek, Jagoda (2022)
33. Pawłowski, Rafał (1715) 0 : 1 Konieczyński, Piotr (1927)
34. Mocny, Tomasz (1897) 0 : 1 Czepczyński, Bogusław (1746)
35. Lisiecki, Robert (1662) 0 : 1 Szatan, Rafal (1893)
36. Dzida, Kamil (1891) 1 : 0 Kukorowski, Jan (1635)
37. Haja, Jacek (1650) 0 : 1 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1886)
38. Kacprzak, Karol (1606) 0 : 1 Paczka, Patryk (1886)
39. Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1000) 0 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1802)
40. Goliński, Kacper (1415) 0 : 1 Cap, Piotr (1799)
41. Iwiński, Grzegorz (2030) ½ : ½ Tadych, Szymon (1327)
42. Kozlowski, Tomasz (1892) 1 : 0 Zarzecki, Dymitr (1607)
43. Nowicki, Przemyslaw (1578) 0 : 1 Flis, Pawel (1850)
44. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1791) 0 : 1 Malinowski, Łukasz (1579)
45. Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1542) 1 : 0 Steczek, Małgorzata (1780)
46. Paliwoda, Borys (1745) 0 : 1 Skrzypek, Leszek (1576)
47. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof (1743) 1 : 0 Półtorak, Sebastian (1560)
48. Grabowski, Dariusz (1721) 0 : 1 Wójcik, Grzegorz (1516)
49. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1489) 0 : 1 Borowski, Bartosz (1717)
50. Lewandowski, Witold (1371) 1 : 0 Kiwilsza, Piotr (1704)
51. Woda, Janusz (1691) 1 : 0 Lisiak, Rafał (1461)
52. Tomczak, Marta (1413) 0 : 1 Cyra, Dariusz (1679)
53. Ilnicki, Rafał (1000) 0 : 1 Byliński, Grzegorz (1652)
54. Banaś, Bartosz (1334) 1 : 0 Wroblewski, Wojciech (1641)
55. Kuś, Aleksander (1637) 1 : 0 Zając, Robert (1489)
56. Czechowski, Jakub (1634) 1 : 0 Ilnicki, Dariusz (1000)
57. Izydor, Włodzimierz (1626) 0 : 1 Quaisser, Lothar (1000)
58. Wojciechowski, Antoni (1619) 0 : 1 Kusnierek, Pawel (2000)
59. Michno, Łukasz (1470) 0 : 1 Hommer, Jeremy (1948)
60. Kordek, Norbert (1765) ½ : ½ Garbarek, Włodzimierz (1438)
61. Paprocki, Stanisław (1676) ½ : ½ Piątkowski, Krzysztof (1359)
62. Panek, Tadeusz (1613) 0 : 1 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1336)
63. Ciesielski, Jan (1610) 1 : 0 Wojda, Andrzej (1317)
64. Balcerczak, Ewa (1431) 0 : 1 Janicki, Rafał (1577)
65. Kacprzak, Kacper (1577) 1 : 0 Zając, Szymon (1295)
66. Olejniczak, Romuald (1573) ½ : ½ Borkowski, Stanisław (1274)
67. Golińska, Patrycja (1138) 0 : 1 Chróst, Hugo (1571)
68. Geselle, Roman (1566) 0 : 1 Tadych, Olgierd (1138)
69. Wasiak, Stanislaw (1456) 0 : 1 Wosztyl, Emilian (1176)
70. Zarzycki, Łukasz (1168) 1 : 0 Kłos, Wojciech (1420)
71. Bęben, Filip (1382) 1 : 0 Kuczyńska, Katarzyna (1167)
72. Grzesik, Nikola (1161) 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Julia (1373)
73. Ślugaj, Krystian (1369) 1 : 0 Blauciak, Sławomir (1155)
74. Śliwicka, Weronika (1092) 1 : 0 Miszczyk, Piotr (1345)
75. Smętek, Robert (1338) 0 : 1 Biegański, Mikołaj (1115)
76. Dahlke, Bogdan (1325) 1 : 0 Wdowiak, Szymon (1048)
77. Truszkowski, Łukasz (1282) 1 : 0 Sikorska, Ewa (1400)
78. Drozdowicz, Ignacy (1273) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Bolesław (1400)
79. Wieczorek, Mateusz (1400) ½ : ½ Bromirski, Gracjan (1242)
80. Świątek, Michał (1202) 0 : 1 Günzel, Jan (1000)
81. Gać-Mytych, Sara (1400) ½ : ½ Monczak, Mikołaj (1388)
82. Żebrowski, Piotr (1400) ½ : ½ Łupicka, Lena (1313)
83. Piasecki, Andrzej (1290) 1 : 0 Jurgielewicz, Tomasz (1200)
84. Grupa, Alfred (1278) 1 : 0 Kordek, Eryk (1200)
85. Dłuski, Wiktor (1800) 1 : 0 Kuryłłowicz-Kaźmierczak, Julian (1000)
86. Rennkamp, David (1000) ½ : ½ Bromirska, Roksana (1400)
87. Rozumek, Paulina (1244) 1 : 0 Grewling, Zuzanna (1000)
88. Kolasa, Mateusz (1000) 0 : 1 Łupicki, Dariusz (1120)
89. Antkowiak, Hubert (1400) 0 : 1 Hoek, Ole Julius (1000)
90. Strzoda, Christian (1000) 1 : 0 Zarzycka, Hanna (1250)
91. Michalska, Lena (1100) 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Adam (1000)
92. Dalka, Martyna (1000) 1 : 0 Wojtych, Kacper (1000)
93. Wójcik, Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Schwaer, Mia (1000)
94. Biegański, Szymon (1032) 1 : 0 Matuszak, Maksymilian (1000)
95. Grewling, Mikołaj (1000) 1 : 0 Kojder, Jakub (1000)
96. Zygmanowski, Michał (1200) + : - No Opponent
chess:manager