VII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

VII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Wojtaszek, Radosław (2715) 1 : 0 Raczyński, Krzysztof (1935)
2. Konieczyński, Piotr (1927) 0 : 1 Piorun, Kacper (2598)
3. Krasenkow, Michal (2571) 1 : 0 Huchwajda, Lukasz (1923)
4. Małaczek, Mateusz (1918) ½ : ½ Tomczak, Jacek (2562)
5. Olszewski, Michał (2554) 1 : 0 Mocny, Tomasz (1897)
6. Szatan, Rafal (1893) 0 : 1 Sergeev, Vladimir (2457)
7. Jedynak, Radosław (2420) 0 : 1 Kozlowski, Tomasz (1892)
8. Dzida, Kamil (1891) ½ : ½ Kuźmicz, Krystian (2407)
9. Kashlinskaya, Alina (2402) 1 : 0 Śliwicka, Alicja (1888)
10. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1886) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Wojciech (2368)
11. Szeląg, Marcin (2365) 1 : 0 Czyż, Andrzej (1886)
12. Paczka, Patryk (1886) 0 : 1 Lewtak, Damian (2361)
13. Tomczak, Mikołaj (2356) 1 : 0 Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1878)
14. Nowak, Rafał (1867) 0 : 1 Plichta, Kamil (2339)
15. Przedmojski, Rafal (2307) ½ : ½ Styliński, Piotr   (1863)
16. Flis, Pawel (1850) ½ : ½ Kulon, Klaudia (2295)
17. Jagodziński, Piotr (2292) 1 : 0 Dunaj, Konrad (1845)
18. Zabawski, Grzegorz (1840) 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2284)
19. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2276) 1 : 0 Zgarda, Jakub (1830)
20. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1802) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Marek (2241)
21. Kucza, Karol (2235) ½ : ½ Cap, Piotr (1799)
22. Koziorowicz, Michał (1799) 1 : 0 Kula, Robert (2232)
23. Niekraś, Dawid (2223) 1 : 0 Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1791)
24. Steczek, Małgorzata (1780) 0 : 1 Jarmuła, Łukasz (2209)
25. Krasenkova, Ilena (2150) 1 : 0 Kordek, Norbert (1765)
26. Czepczyński, Bogusław (1746) 0 : 1 Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2145)
27. Świderski, Radosław (2138) 1 : 0 Paliwoda, Borys (1745)
28. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof (1743) 0 : 1 Wołoch, Oskar (2137)
29. Śliwicki, Damian (2130) 1 : 0 Sitek, Andrzej (1739)
30. Sobczak, Mirosław (1723) 0 : 1 Bęben, Paweł (2129)
31. Papka, Sebastian (2128) 1 : 0 Grabowski, Dariusz (1721)
32. Borowski, Bartosz (1717) 0 : 1 Maj, Andrzej (2112)
33. Trusewicz, Janusz (2095) ½ : ½ Pawłowski, Rafał (1715)
34. Kiwilsza, Piotr (1704) 0 : 1 Lewtak, Dominik (2068)
35. Łysiak-Półtorak, Magdalena (2068) 1 : 0 Woda, Janusz (1691)
36. Cyra, Dariusz (1679) 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal (2047)
37. Świątek, Bartosz (2047) ½ : ½ Paprocki, Stanisław (1676)
38. Grzesik, Gracjan (1669) 0 : 1 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2043)
39. Iwiński, Grzegorz (2030) 1 : 0 Lisiecki, Robert (1662)
40. Nowak, Mikołaj (2021) 1 : 0 Haja, Jacek (1650)
41. Byliński, Grzegorz (1652) 0 : 1 Ograbek, Grzegorz (2020)
42. Puksza, Andrzej (2014) ½ : ½ Kuś, Aleksander (1637)
43. Wroblewski, Wojciech (1641) 0 : 1 Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2001)
44. Piotrowski, Paweł (1995) 1 : 0 Czechowski, Jakub (1634)
45. Kukorowski, Jan (1635) 1 : 0 Gradowski, Jacek (1993)
46. Kot, Jerzy (1977) 0 : 1 Izydor, Włodzimierz (1626)
47. Butyrowski, Marcel (1631) 0 : 1 Michalski, Karol (1976)
48. Hommer, Jeremy (1948) 1 : 0 Wojtych, Kacper (1000)
49. Panek, Tadeusz (1613) ½ : ½ Gołek, Jagoda (2022)
50. Wojda, Andrzej (1317) 0 : 1 Wojciechowski, Antoni (1619)
51. Wosztyl, Emilian (1176) ½ : ½ Ciesielski, Jan (1610)
52. Zarzecki, Dymitr (1607) 1 : 0 Świątek, Michał (1202)
53. Kuczyńska, Katarzyna (1167) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Karol (1606)
54. Malinowski, Łukasz (1579) 1 : 0 Zarzycki, Łukasz (1168)
55. Blauciak, Sławomir (1155) 0 : 1 Nowicki, Przemyslaw (1578)
56. Janicki, Rafał (1577) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Nikola (1161)
57. Tadych, Olgierd (1138) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Kacper (1577)
58. Skrzypek, Leszek (1576) ½ : ½ Golińska, Patrycja (1138)
59. Biegański, Mikołaj (1115) 0 : 1 Olejniczak, Romuald (1573)
60. Chróst, Hugo (1571) 1 : 0 Łupicki, Dariusz (1120)
61. Wdowiak, Szymon (1048) 0 : 1 Geselle, Roman (1566)
62. Półtorak, Sebastian (1560) 1 : 0 Śliwicka, Weronika (1092)
63. Kusnierek, Pawel (2000) 1 : 0 Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1542)
64. Wójcik, Grzegorz (1516) 1 : 0 Biegański, Szymon (1032)
65. Bromirska, Roksana (1400) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1489)
66. Zając, Robert (1489) ½ : ½ Dłuski, Wiktor (1800)
67. Sikorska, Ewa (1400) 0 : 1 Michno, Łukasz (1470)
68. Lisiak, Rafał (1461) 1 : 0 Gać-Mytych, Sara (1400)
69. Kamiński, Bolesław (1400) 1 : 0 Wasiak, Stanislaw (1456)
70. Garbarek, Włodzimierz (1438) 1 : 0 Antkowiak, Hubert (1400)
71. Żebrowski, Piotr (1400) 0 : 1 Balcerczak, Ewa (1431)
72. Kłos, Wojciech (1420) 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Mateusz (1400)
73. Jurgielewicz, Tomasz (1200) 0 : 1 Goliński, Kacper (1415)
74. Tomczak, Marta (1413) 1 : 0 Zarzycka, Hanna (1250)
75. Zygmanowski, Michał (1200) 0 : 1 Paprocki, Antoni (1393)
76. Monczak, Mikołaj (1388) 1 : 0 Kordek, Eryk (1200)
77. Dalka, Martyna (1000) 0 : 1 Bęben, Filip (1382)
78. Wieczorek, Julia (1373) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1100)
79. Grewling, Zuzanna (1000) 0 : 1 Lewandowski, Witold (1371)
80. Ślugaj, Krystian (1369) 1 : 0 Borynik, Remigiusz (1000)
81. Günzel, Jan (1000) 0 : 1 Piątkowski, Krzysztof (1359)
82. Miszczyk, Piotr (1345) 1 : 0 Grewling, Mikołaj (1000)
83. Ilnicki, Dariusz (1000) 0 : 1 Smętek, Robert (1338)
84. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1336) 0 : 1 Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1000)
85. Kojder, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Banaś, Bartosz (1334)
86. Tadych, Szymon (1327) 1 : 0 Hoek, Ole Julius (1000)
87. Kuryłłowicz-Kaźmierczak, Julian (1000) 0 : 1 Dahlke, Bogdan (1325)
88. Quaisser, Lothar (1000) 1 : 0 Łupicka, Lena (1313)
89. Zając, Szymon (1295) 1 : 0 Ilnicki, Rafał (1000)
90. Rzucidło, Adrian (1000) 0 : 1 Piasecki, Andrzej (1290)
91. Truszkowski, Łukasz (1282) 1 : 0 Kolasa, Mateusz (1000)
92. Schwaer, Mia (1000) 0 : 1 Grupa, Alfred (1278)
93. Borkowski, Stanisław (1274) 1 : 0 Matuszak, Maksymilian (1000)
94. Strzoda, Christian (1000) 0 : 1 Drozdowicz, Ignacy (1273)
95. Lisiak, Michał (1248) ½ : ½ Rennkamp, David (1000)
96. Wójcik, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Rozumek, Paulina (1244)
97. Bromirski, Gracjan (1242) 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Adam (1000)
chess:manager