VII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

VII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 1

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 1 Surname, Name
1. Wojciechowski, Antoni (1619) 0 : 1 Wojtaszek, Radosław (2715)
2. Piorun, Kacper (2598) 1 : 0 Panek, Tadeusz (1613)
3. Ciesielski, Jan (1610) 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michal (2571)
4. Tomczak, Jacek (2562) 1 : 0 Zarzecki, Dymitr (1607)
5. Kacprzak, Karol (1606) 0 : 1 Olszewski, Michał (2554)
6. Sergeev, Vladimir (2457) 1 : 0 Malinowski, Łukasz (1579)
7. Nowicki, Przemyslaw (1578) 0 : 1 Jedynak, Radosław (2420)
8. Kuźmicz, Krystian (2407) 1 : 0 Janicki, Rafał (1577)
9. Kacprzak, Kacper (1577) 0 : 1 Kashlinskaya, Alina (2402)
10. Przybylski, Wojciech (2368) 1 : 0 Skrzypek, Leszek (1576)
11. Olejniczak, Romuald (1573) 0 : 1 Szeląg, Marcin (2365)
12. Lewtak, Damian (2361) 1 : 0 Chróst, Hugo (1571)
13. Geselle, Roman (1566) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Mikołaj (2356)
14. Plichta, Kamil (2339) 1 : 0 Półtorak, Sebastian (1560)
15. Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1542) 0 : 1 Przedmojski, Rafal (2307)
16. Kulon, Klaudia (2295) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Grzegorz (1516)
17. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1489) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Piotr (2292)
18. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2284) 1 : 0 Zając, Robert (1489)
19. Michno, Łukasz (1470) 0 : 1 Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2276)
20. Zakrzewski, Marek (2241) 1 : 0 Lisiak, Rafał (1461)
21. Wasiak, Stanislaw (1456) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2235)
22. Kula, Robert (2232) 1 : 0 Garbarek, Włodzimierz (1438)
23. Balcerczak, Ewa (1431) 0 : 1 Niekraś, Dawid (2223)
24. Jarmuła, Łukasz (2209) 1 : 0 Kłos, Wojciech (1420)
25. Goliński, Kacper (1415) 0 : 1 Krasenkova, Ilena (2150)
26. Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2145) 1 : 0 Tomczak, Marta (1413)
27. Paprocki, Antoni (1393) 0 : 1 Świderski, Radosław (2138)
28. Wołoch, Oskar (2137) 1 : 0 Monczak, Mikołaj (1388)
29. Bęben, Filip (1382) 0 : 1 Śliwicki, Damian (2130)
30. Bęben, Paweł (2129) 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Julia (1373)
31. Lewandowski, Witold (1371) 0 : 1 Papka, Sebastian (2128)
32. Maj, Andrzej (2112) 1 : 0 Ślugaj, Krystian (1369)
33. Piątkowski, Krzysztof (1359) 0 : 1 Trusewicz, Janusz (2095)
34. Lewtak, Dominik (2068) 1 : 0 Miszczyk, Piotr (1345)
35. Smętek, Robert (1338) 0 : 1 Łysiak-Półtorak, Magdalena (2068)
36. Szyszylo, Rafal (2047) 1 : 0 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1336)
37. Banaś, Bartosz (1334) 0 : 1 Świątek, Bartosz (2047)
38. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2043) 1 : 0 Tadych, Szymon (1327)
39. Dahlke, Bogdan (1325) 0 : 1 Iwiński, Grzegorz (2030)
40. Gołek, Jagoda (2022) ½ : ½ Wojda, Andrzej (1317)
41. Łupicka, Lena (1313) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2021)
42. Ograbek, Grzegorz (2020) 1 : 0 Zając, Szymon (1295)
43. Piasecki, Andrzej (1290) 0 : 1 Puksza, Andrzej (2014)
44. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2001) 1 : 0 Truszkowski, Łukasz (1282)
45. Grupa, Alfred (1278) 0 : 1 Piotrowski, Paweł (1995)
46. Gradowski, Jacek (1993) 1 : 0 Borkowski, Stanisław (1274)
47. Drozdowicz, Ignacy (1273) 0 : 1 Kot, Jerzy (1977)
48. Michalski, Karol (1976) 1 : 0 Lisiak, Michał (1248)
49. Rozumek, Paulina (1244) 0 : 1 Hommer, Jeremy (1948)
50. Raczyński, Krzysztof (1935) 1 : 0 Bromirski, Gracjan (1242)
51. Świątek, Michał (1202) 0 : 1 Konieczyński, Piotr (1927)
52. Huchwajda, Lukasz (1923) 1 : 0 Wosztyl, Emilian (1176)
53. Zarzycki, Łukasz (1168) 0 : 1 Małaczek, Mateusz (1918)
54. Mocny, Tomasz (1897) 1 : 0 Kuczyńska, Katarzyna (1167)
55. Grzesik, Nikola (1161) 0 : 1 Szatan, Rafal (1893)
56. Kozlowski, Tomasz (1892) 1 : 0 Blauciak, Sławomir (1155)
57. Golińska, Patrycja (1138) 0 : 1 Dzida, Kamil (1891)
58. Śliwicka, Alicja (1888) 1 : 0 Tadych, Olgierd (1138)
59. Łupicki, Dariusz (1120) 0 : 1 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1886)
60. Czyż, Andrzej (1886) 1 : 0 Biegański, Mikołaj (1115)
61. Śliwicka, Weronika (1092) 0 : 1 Paczka, Patryk (1886)
62. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1878) 1 : 0 Wdowiak, Szymon (1048)
63. Biegański, Szymon (1032) 0 : 1 Nowak, Rafał (1867)
64. Styliński, Piotr   (1863) 1 : 0 Kusnierek, Pawel (2000)
65. Dłuski, Wiktor (1800) 0 : 1 Flis, Pawel (1850)
66. Dunaj, Konrad (1845) 1 : 0 Bromirska, Roksana (1400)
67. Gać-Mytych, Sara (1400) 0 : 1 Zabawski, Grzegorz (1840)
68. Zgarda, Jakub (1830) 1 : 0 Sikorska, Ewa (1400)
69. Antkowiak, Hubert (1400) 0 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1802)
70. Cap, Piotr (1799) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Bolesław (1400)
71. Wieczorek, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 1 Koziorowicz, Michał (1799)
72. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1791) 1 : 0 Żebrowski, Piotr (1400)
73. Zarzycka, Hanna (1250) 0 : 1 Steczek, Małgorzata (1780)
74. Kordek, Norbert (1765) 1 : 0 Jurgielewicz, Tomasz (1200)
75. Kordek, Eryk (1200) 0 : 1 Czepczyński, Bogusław (1746)
76. Paliwoda, Borys (1745) 1 : 0 Zygmanowski, Michał (1200)
77. Michalska, Lena (1100) 0 : 1 Sacharewicz, Krzysztof (1743)
78. Sitek, Andrzej (1739) 1 : 0 Dalka, Martyna (1000)
79. Grewling, Mikołaj (1000) 0 : 1 Sobczak, Mirosław (1723)
80. Grabowski, Dariusz (1721) 1 : 0 Grewling, Zuzanna (1000)
81. Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1000) 0 : 1 Borowski, Bartosz (1717)
82. Pawłowski, Rafał (1715) 1 : 0 Günzel, Jan (1000)
83. Hoek, Ole Julius (1000) 0 : 1 Kiwilsza, Piotr (1704)
84. Woda, Janusz (1691) 1 : 0 Ilnicki, Dariusz (1000)
85. Ilnicki, Rafał (1000) 0 : 1 Cyra, Dariusz (1679)
86. Paprocki, Stanisław (1676) 1 : 0 Kojder, Jakub (1000)
87. Kolasa, Mateusz (1000) 0 : 1 Grzesik, Gracjan (1669)
88. Lisiecki, Robert (1662) 1 : 0 Kuryłłowicz-Kaźmierczak, Julian (1000)
89. Matuszak, Maksymilian (1000) 0 : 1 Byliński, Grzegorz (1652)
90. Haja, Jacek (1650) 1 : 0 Quaisser, Lothar (1000)
91. Rennkamp, David (1000) 0 : 1 Wroblewski, Wojciech (1641)
92. Kuś, Aleksander (1637) 1 : 0 Schwaer, Mia (1000)
93. Borynik, Remigiusz (1000) 0 : 1 Kukorowski, Jan (1635)
94. Czechowski, Jakub (1634) 1 : 0 Strzoda, Christian (1000)
95. Wieczorek, Adam (1000) 0 : 1 Butyrowski, Marcel (1631)
96. Izydor, Włodzimierz (1626) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Jakub (1000)
97. Wojtych, Kacper (1000) + : - No Opponent
chess:manager