1. |
|
IM
|
Piesik, Piotr
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
2365
|
1990 |
|
2. |
|
M
|
Mickiewicz, Piotr
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
2251
|
1979 |
|
3. |
|
K
|
Kacprzak, Kacper
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
2217
|
2005 |
|
4. |
|
K+
|
Maciąga, Marcin
|
|
2212
|
1977 |
|
5. |
|
FM
|
Gumuła, Daniel
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
2138
|
1989 |
|
6. |
|
K
|
Suliborski, Jakub
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
2132
|
1995 |
|
7. |
|
K++
|
Chomczyk, Marek
|
KSz ZUGZWANG Warszawa |
2128
|
1998 |
|
8. |
|
K
|
Kacprzak, Karol
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
2102
|
2005 |
|
9. |
|
CM
|
Mazurkiewicz, Michał
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
2089
|
1989 |
|
10. |
|
I++
|
Golenia, Jan
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
2082
|
2002 |
|
11. |
|
K
|
Osiński, Emil
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
2031
|
1998 |
|
12. |
|
I+
|
Łukasiewicz, Aleksander
|
WKS Kopernik |
2026
|
1994 |
|
13. |
|
K
|
Szewczyk, Mariusz
|
|
1994
|
1995 |
|
14. |
|
K
|
Luba, Łukasz
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków |
1988
|
1987 |
|
15. |
|
I+
|
Gradowski, Jacek
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź |
1986
|
1971 |
|
16. |
|
CM
|
Walentukiewicz, Michał
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1974
|
1990 |
|
17. |
|
I+
|
Radecki, Adam
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1962
|
2002 |
|
18. |
|
K++
|
Szczepaniak, Łukasz
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1961
|
1991 |
|
19. |
|
K
|
Półtorak, Sebastian
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
1956
|
2005 |
|
20. |
|
K
|
Golenia, Wojciech
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1945
|
2003 |
|
21. |
|
K
|
Bęś, Michał
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1943
|
1990 |
|
22. |
|
K
|
Czarnecka, Lidia
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1933
|
2004 |
|
23. |
|
K
|
Samborski, Henryk
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1925
|
1965 |
|
24. |
|
I
|
Kossobudzki, Robert
|
UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica" |
1908
|
1968 |
|
25. |
|
I++
|
Kamiński, Jan
|
KSz ZUGZWANG Warszawa |
1901
|
1990 |
|
26. |
|
K+
|
Chrząszcz, Malvina
|
|
1883
|
1994 |
|
27. |
|
K
|
Strzelecki, Jerzy
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź |
1866
|
1956 |
|
28. |
|
I++
|
Babiarz, Arkadiusz
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1863
|
2005 |
|
29. |
|
I++
|
Celiński, Kamil
|
|
1851
|
1993 |
|
30. |
|
I
|
Kelm, Robert
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź |
1833
|
1967 |
|
31. |
|
I+
|
Stelmaszuk, Maciej
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1807
|
1993 |
|
32. |
|
I++
|
Powałka, Michał
|
|
1805
|
1998 |
|
33. |
|
I++
|
Litner, Igor
|
|
1803
|
1998 |
|
34. |
|
I++
|
Wesołowski, Edgar
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1803
|
1993 |
|
35. |
|
I
|
Rusiński, Mateusz
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1795
|
1984 |
|
36. |
|
WCM
|
Andrzejewska, Anna
|
|
1790
|
1988 |
|
37. |
|
I++
|
Bienias, Piotr
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1784
|
1992 |
|
38. |
|
I
|
Lisiecki, Robert
|
LKS "Piast" Śrem |
1782
|
1998 |
|
39. |
|
I++
|
Krawczyk, Wojciech
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1768
|
2003 |
|
40. |
|
I+
|
Kowalewicz, Kacper
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1765
|
1995 |
|
41. |
|
I++
|
Grzesik, Norbert
|
|
1761
|
1980 |
|
42. |
|
I++
|
Kozlowski, Tomasz
|
LKS "Piast" Śrem |
1757
|
1986 |
|
43. |
|
I++
|
Majocha, Piotr
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków |
1755
|
2002 |
|
44. |
|
WCM
|
Starosta, Martyna
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
1748
|
2006 |
|
45. |
|
K+
|
Flis, Paweł
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź |
1735
|
1962 |
|
46. |
|
I
|
Pietrzak, Tomasz
|
MAT Myślenice |
1725
|
2003 |
|
47. |
|
I+
|
Janicki, Rafał
|
LKS "Piast" Śrem |
1670
|
1999 |
|
48. |
|
I++
|
Podgórski, Maciej
|
KSz ZUGZWANG Warszawa |
1639
|
1998 |
|
49. |
|
I++
|
Krzywnicka, Maria
|
KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin |
1632
|
2001 |
|
50. |
|
II+
|
Soliwoda, Zygmunt
|
MAT Myślenice |
1627
|
1997 |
|
51. |
|
I++
|
Barwińska, Ewa
|
KTS Kalisz |
1626
|
2006 |
|
52. |
|
K
|
Zarębska, Lena
|
UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn |
1622
|
2004 |
|
53. |
|
I
|
Lewandowski, Wiktor
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1600
|
2002 |
|
54. |
|
I
|
Szmaciński, Sławomir
|
|
1581
|
1954 |
|
55. |
|
I++
|
Piwowarczyk, Bartłomiej
|
MAT Myślenice |
1559
|
2003 |
|
56. |
|
I++
|
Stochniałek, Dominika
|
LKS "Piast" Śrem |
1552
|
1999 |
|
57. |
|
I++
|
Dziewoński, Dariusz
|
MAT Myślenice |
1550
|
2007 |
|
58. |
|
I++
|
Polak, Sylwia
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1547
|
2003 |
|
59. |
|
I
|
Bartłomowicz, Jakub
|
|
1536
|
2004 |
|
60. |
|
I
|
Grzegorski, Michał
|
KTS Kalisz |
1520
|
2003 |
|
61. |
|
I++
|
Ciasnocha, Michał
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1517
|
2000 |
|
62. |
|
I+
|
Wrona, Florian
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1491
|
2004 |
|
63. |
|
I+
|
Gawor, Jan Paweł
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1473
|
2002 |
|
64. |
|
I
|
Maj, Samuel
|
MAT Myślenice |
1409
|
2008 |
|
65. |
|
I++
|
Uliasz, Katarzyna
|
MAT Myślenice |
1380
|
2006 |
|
66. |
|
II
|
Uliasz, Mirosław
|
L-UKS "Burza" Rogi |
1082
|
1975 |
|