1. |
|
|
IV |
Strumik, Piotr
|
ZS Ekonomiczno-Administracyjnych w Bydgoszczy
|
1347
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
6 |
|
IV |
Król, Maria
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1250
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
8 |
|
V |
Bajko, Antoni
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
12 |
|
V |
Ratajczak, Franciszek
|
SP w Zdziechowie
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
14 |
|
V |
Wiśniewski, Paweł
|
ZS Ekonomiczno-Administracyjnych w Bydgoszczy
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
16 |
|
V |
Kulczak, Lena
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1100
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
24 |
|
|
Cisoń, Paweł
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
28 |
|
|
Dybowska, Elena
|
SP 32 w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
36 |
|
|
Kachniarz, Patryk
|
SP 28 w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
38 |
|
|
Karabasz, Jan
|
SP 1 w Koronowie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
45 |
|
|
Kopczyński, Łukasz
|
II LO w Inowrocławiu
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
59 |
|
|
Osiński, Jakub
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
61 |
|
|
Pela, Leon
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
75 |
|
|
Szlachcikowski, Dominik
|
ZS w Barcinie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
79 |
|
|
Turalski, Franciszek
|
SP w Osieku nad Wisłą
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
81 |
|
|
Wardęcki, Szymon
|
ZS w Barcinie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
83 |
|
|
Wera, Franciszek
|
ZS w Barcinie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
85 |
|
|
Wiśniewski, Adam
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
87 |
|
|
Zegzuła, Mateusz
|
VIII LO w Bydgoszczy
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
20. |
16 |
|
IV |
Grzemski, Radosław
|
SP 18 w Grudziądzu
|
1003
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
14 |
|
IV |
Kujawa, Adam
|
SP 48 w Bydgoszczy
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
12 |
|
IV |
Ważyńska, Hanna
|
SP 60 w Bydgoszczy
|
1250
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
10 |
|
V |
Bałos, Aleksander
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
6 |
|
V |
Świgoński, Stanisław
|
SP 60 w Bydgoszczy
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
|
|
|
Bałos, Mateusz
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
2 |
|
|
Bolesta, Paweł
|
I LO w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
4 |
|
|
Chrobak, Wiktor
|
SP w Cielu
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
6 |
|
|
Drążela, Jan
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
8 |
|
|
Dudkiewicz, Piotr
|
SP w Białych Błotach
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
10 |
|
|
Dybowski, Leon
|
SP 32 w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
14 |
|
|
Grzeszkiewicz, Zuzanna
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
29 |
|
|
Kulczak, Alan
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
35 |
|
|
Michalski, Kacper
|
ZS Technicznych w Grudziądzu
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
43 |
|
|
Pender, Aleksandra
|
ZS w Barcinie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
45 |
|
|
Popiołek, Szymon
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
47 |
|
|
Reich, Szymon
|
SP 1 w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
51 |
|
|
Skowroński, Tymoteusz
|
SP 1 w Koronowie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
55 |
|
|
Szczepaniak, Michalina
|
I LO w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
57 |
|
|
Terekhov, Bohdan
|
SP 37 w Bydgoszczy
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
59 |
|
|
Trzciński, Wojciech
|
SP w Zdziechowie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
65 |
|
|
Wiczyński, Rafał
|
ZS Samochodowych w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
20. |
67 |
|
|
Wiśniewski, Juliusz
|
ZS w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
43. |
46 |
|
|
Ziółkowski, Tymoteusz
|
SP w Pigży
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
44. |
41 |
|
V |
Laskowski, Jakub
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1010
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
44. |
32 |
|
V |
Lewandowski, Oliwier
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1200
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
44. |
3 |
|
|
Kosicki, Wiktor
|
SP 1 w Koronowie
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
44. |
12 |
|
|
Mięsikowski, Hubert
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
46 |
|
V |
Lewandowski, Marek
|
SP 65 w Bydgoszczy
|
1030
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
43 |
|
IV |
Domeracki, Jakub
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
37 |
|
V |
Hinczewski, Kasjan
|
SP w Złotorii
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
32 |
|
V |
Burzańska, Joanna
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1100
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
30 |
|
|
Adamczewski, Filip
|
SP 1 w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
29 |
|
|
Adamkiewicz, Paweł
|
SP w Złejwsi Wielkiej
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
27 |
|
|
Bobek, Igor
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
25 |
|
|
Burzański, Jan
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
21 |
|
|
Dudkiewicz, Grażyna
|
SP w Białych Błotach
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
17 |
|
|
Ewert, Dominik
|
TEB Edukacja w Bydgoszczy
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
16 |
|
|
Gackowski, Julian
|
SP w Witoldowie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
15 |
|
|
Grabowski, Wojciech
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
13 |
|
|
Jarkowski, Dawid
|
ZS w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
12 |
|
|
Jaszkowski, Aleksander
|
SP 2 w Koronowie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
10 |
|
|
Kamińska, Magdalena
|
VIII Technikum w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
8 |
|
|
Kardach, Tomasz
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
7 |
|
|
Kardas, Adam
|
SP w Wybczu
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
6 |
|
|
Karwecki, Hubert
|
SP 1 w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
5 |
|
|
Kazanecki, Antoni
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
4 |
|
|
Kobylarz, Stanisław
|
SP 1 w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
3 |
|
|
Konarski, Krzysztof
|
IV LO w Grudziądzu
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
|
|
|
Kuczawska, Michalina
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
2 |
|
|
Łajczak, Jędrzej
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
3 |
|
|
Lewandowski, Tadeusz
|
SP 31 w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
4 |
|
|
Lubawiński, Antoni
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
5 |
|
|
Makowiecki, Wojciech
|
SP 2 w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
6 |
|
|
Makowska, Kalina
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
9 |
|
|
Mięsikowski, Tymoteusz
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
10 |
|
|
Mortek, Fabian
|
SP w Zdziechowie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
11 |
|
|
Napora, Jakub
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
13 |
|
|
Pela, Jan
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
16 |
|
|
Płotka, Mateusz
|
I LO w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
18 |
|
|
Pruski, Franciszek
|
SP 23 w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
20 |
|
|
Rzemek, Oliwier
|
ZS w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
21 |
|
|
Sarnowski, Aleksander
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
22 |
|
|
Sierocki, Wojciech
|
SP w Wybczu
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
24 |
|
|
Skrobiszwewski, Krzysztof
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
25 |
|
|
Sudoł, Adam
|
SP 1 w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
26 |
|
|
Szczepaniak, Dariusz
|
II Technikum w Nakle
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
30 |
|
|
Terekhova, Svitlana
|
SP 37 w Bydgoszczy
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
33 |
|
|
Tyburski, Miłosz
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
35 |
|
|
Ważyńska, Agata
|
Przedszkole Pinokio w Bydgoszczy
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|