Tournament
Group
ID I-III
ID IV-VI
IMSz VII-VIII
LICEALIADA
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
IGRZYSKA DZIECI KLAS I-III MIASTA SUWAŁKI W RAMACH MRS
Tournament
Group
ID I-III
ID IV-VI
IMSz VII-VIII
LICEALIADA
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Players
1205
avg rating
8
avg age
15
women
1
rated players
IGRZYSKA DZIECI KLAS I-III MIASTA SUWAŁKI W RAMACH MRS
List of Participants
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Birthdate
1.
III
Czarniecka, Katarzyna
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1104
2013
2.
II
Kołosza, Luiza
SP nr 6 Suwałki
1600
2014
3.
III
Boguszewski, Damian
SP Nowa Wieś
1600
2013
4.
III
Milewski, Filip
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1600
2013
5.
III
Dembowska, Julia
SP nr 6 Suwałki
1400
2015
6.
IV
Aneszko, Filip
SP nr 6 Suwałki
1400
2014
7.
IV
Azarewicz, Dawid
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2014
8.
IV
Kisielewski, Tymon
Akademia Małych Geniuszy Suwałki
1400
2016
9.
IV
Pietkiewicz, Oliwier
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2014
10.
IV
Putra, Adam
SP nr 6 Suwałki
1400
2014
11.
IV
Słuchocki, Borys
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1400
2013
12.
IV
Szeraniewicz, Jan
SP nr 9 Suwałki
1400
2014
13.
IV
Szkiruć, Mateusz
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1400
2012
14.
IV
Szyszkowski, Szymon
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2013
15.
IV
Warakomski, Piotr
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2014
16.
IV
Zubrzycki, Stanisław
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1400
2013
17.
IV
Żyżyk, Piotr
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2014
18.
IV
Czarniewska, Małgorzata
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1250
2014
19.
IV
Pietranis, Aleksandra
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1250
2015
20.
V
Przyborowski, Jan
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
2014
21.
V
Stankiewicz, Krystian
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
2014
22.
V
Anuszkiewicz, Klara
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1100
2013
23.
V
Hołdyńska, Gabriela
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1100
2013
24.
Cherubin, Bartosz
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
2013
25.
Dziuba, Amadeusz
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
2014
26.
Gutkowski, Jan
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
2013
27.
Karłowicz, Adrian
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1000
2015
28.
Kowalewski, Jerzy
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
2014
29.
Krzymińska, Helena
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
2013
30.
Krzymińska, Teresa
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
2015
31.
Krzywicki, Gracjan
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
2015
32.
Malinowska, Julia
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1000
2013
33.
Maślak, Piotr
SP Płociczno-Tartak
1000
2014
34.
Mazalewski, Gabriel
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1000
2015
35.
Palecka, Zofia
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
2015
36.
Pawlik, Michał
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
2015
37.
Pawlik, Wiktoria
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
2013
38.
Protasiewicz, Zuzanna
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
2015
39.
Rusin, Zuzanna
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
2013
40.
Sobotka, Marianna
SP im. MK Suwałki
1000
2015