Turniej

Turniej
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Duda, Jan-Krzysztof (2753) 1 : 0 Gajewski, Grzegorz (2618)
2. Dragun, Kamil (2574) 1 : 0 Piorun, Kacper (2609)
3. Jakubiec, Artur (2461) 0 : 1 Wojtaszek, Radosław (2719)
4. Tomczak, Jacek (2605) 1 : 0 Soćko, Bartosz (2608)
5. Mitoń, Kamil (2589) 0 : 1 Klekowski, Maciej (2506)
6. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2502) 0 : 1 Dziuba, Marcin (2585)
7. Heberla, Bartłomiej (2571) 0 : 1 Antoniewski, Rafał (2492)
8. Jaracz, Paweł (2456) 1 : 0 Kempiński, Robert (2568)
9. Zawadzka, Jolanta (2419) ½ : ½ Sadzikowski, Daniel (2507)
10. Markowski, Tomasz (2548) 1 : 0 Stopa, Jacek (2427)
11. Pakleza, Zbigniew (2500) ½ : ½ Miśta, Aleksander (2574)
12. Kowalski, Igor (2366) ½ : ½ Nasuta, Grzegorz (2558)
13. Bulski, Krzysztof (2524) 1 : 0 Brodowski, Piotr (2446)
14. Krzyżanowski, Marcin (2521) ½ : ½ Cukrowski, Filip (2419)
15. Gumularz, Szymon (2513) 1 : 0 Lewtak, Damian (2365)
16. Gdański, Jacek (2482) 0 : 1 Kuczyński, Robert (2484)
17. Czakon, Jakub (2465) 1 : 0 Bartel, Mateusz (2648)
18. Łuczak, Filip (2179) 0 : 1 Macieja, Bartłomiej (2519)
19. Dobrowolski, Piotr (2413) 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Oskar (2500)
20. Kanarek, Marcel (2488) ½ : ½ Soćko, Monika (2424)
21. Bobras, Piotr (2487) 0 : 1 Mroziak, Maciej (2365)
22. Dubiel, Jacek (2417) 1 : 0 Kuźmicz, Krystian (2469)
23. Janik, Igor (2467) 0 : 1 Sabuk, Piotr (2370)
24. Teclaf, Paweł (2453) 1 : 0 Czerwoński, Aleksander (2362)
25. Murdzia, Piotr (2420) ½ : ½ Miś, Mieszko (2356)
26. Szpar, Miłosz (2305) 0 : 1 Olszewski, Michał (2551)
27. Moranda, Wojciech (2605) 1 : 0 Molenda, Marcin (2363)
28. Czarnota, Paweł (2502) ½ : ½ Rudolf, Michał (2359)
29. Drozdowski, Kacper (2448) 0 : 1 Warakomski, Tomasz (2501)
30. Nguyen, Piotr (2422) 1 : 0 Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2481)
31. Plichta, Kamil (2361) ½ : ½ Stachowiak, Kamil (2461)
32. Lewicki, Mirosław (2340) 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michał (2602)
33. Kozak, Antoni (2372) 1 : 0 Matuszewski, Michał (2509)
34. Tazbir, Marcin (2509) ½ : ½ Maciejczak, Jakub (2371)
35. Weichhold, Paweł (2430) 0 : 1 Jarmuła, Łukasz (2445)
36. Licznerski, Łukasz (2369) 1 : 0 Szeląg, Marcin (2419)
37. Grabarczyk, Mirosław (2368) 0 : 1 Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2371)
38. Wandzik, Wojciech (2422) ½ : ½ Kołosowski, Mateusz (2469)
39. Piesik, Piotr (2414) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Mikołaj (2433)
40. Sopur, Lech (2412) 1 : 0 Niedbała, Bartłomiej (2381)
41. Kosakowski, Jakub (2413) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager