Turniej

Turniej
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Duda, Jan-Krzysztof (2753) 1 : 0 Heberla, Bartłomiej (2571)
2. Wojtaszek, Radosław (2719) ½ : ½ Piorun, Kacper (2609)
3. Dziuba, Marcin (2585) 0 : 1 Dragun, Kamil (2574)
4. Gajewski, Grzegorz (2618) 1 : 0 Markowski, Tomasz (2548)
5. Soćko, Bartosz (2608) 1 : 0 Bulski, Krzysztof (2524)
6. Antoniewski, Rafał (2492) ½ : ½ Mitoń, Kamil (2589)
7. Miśta, Aleksander (2574) 0 : 1 Jakubiec, Artur (2461)
8. Kempiński, Robert (2568) ½ : ½ Zawadzka, Jolanta (2419)
9. Soćko, Monika (2424) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2605)
10. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2558) ½ : ½ Czakon, Jakub (2465)
11. Sadzikowski, Daniel (2507) 1 : 0 Murdzia, Piotr (2420)
12. Klekowski, Maciej (2506) 1 : 0 Łuczak, Filip (2179)
13. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2502) 1 : 0 Szpar, Miłosz (2305)
14. Stopa, Jacek (2427) 1 : 0 Bobras, Piotr (2487)
15. Lewtak, Damian (2365) ½ : ½ Gdański, Jacek (2482)
16. Kuźmicz, Krystian (2469) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Paweł (2456)
17. Mroziak, Maciej (2365) 0 : 1 Krzyżanowski, Marcin (2521)
18. Bartel, Mateusz (2648) ½ : ½ Teclaf, Paweł (2453)
19. Brodowski, Piotr (2446) 1 : 0 Moranda, Wojciech (2605)
20. Molenda, Marcin (2363) 0 : 1 Gumularz, Szymon (2513)
21. Cukrowski, Filip (2419) 1 : 0 Czarnota, Paweł (2502)
22. Rudolf, Michał (2359) 0 : 1 Pakleza, Zbigniew (2500)
23. Wieczorek, Oskar (2500) ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek (2417)
24. Miś, Mieszko (2356) ½ : ½ Kanarek, Marcel (2488)
25. Kuczyński, Robert (2484) 1 : 0 Nguyen, Piotr (2422)
26. Stachowiak, Kamil (2461) 0 : 1 Kowalski, Igor (2366)
27. Olszewski, Michał (2551) ½ : ½ Plichta, Kamil (2361)
28. Macieja, Bartłomiej (2519) 1 : 0 Weichhold, Paweł (2430)
29. Matuszewski, Michał (2509) 0 : 1 Dobrowolski, Piotr (2413)
30. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2362) 1 : 0 Tazbir, Marcin (2509)
31. Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2481) ½ : ½ Lewicki, Mirosław (2340)
32. Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2371) 0 : 1 Janik, Igor (2467)
33. Sabuk, Piotr (2370) 1 : 0 Niedbała, Bartłomiej (2381)
34. Krasenkow, Michał (2602) ½ : ½ Licznerski, Łukasz (2369)
35. Warakomski, Tomasz (2501) 1 : 0 Grabarczyk, Mirosław (2368)
36. Kołosowski, Mateusz (2469) 0 : 1 Drozdowski, Kacper (2448)
37. Jarmuła, Łukasz (2445) ½ : ½ Kozak, Antoni (2372)
38. Maciejczak, Jakub (2371) ½ : ½ Piesik, Piotr (2414)
39. Szeląg, Marcin (2419) 1 : 0 Kosakowski, Jakub (2413)
40. Tomczak, Mikołaj (2433) ½ : ½ Sopur, Lech (2412)
41. Wandzik, Wojciech (2422) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager