Turniej

Turniej
Round 13

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 13 Surname, Name
1. Duda, Jan-Krzysztof (2753) 1 : 0 Kempiński, Robert (2568)
2. Wojtaszek, Radosław (2719) 1 : 0 Gajewski, Grzegorz (2618)
3. Dragun, Kamil (2574) 1 : 0 Jakubiec, Artur (2461)
4. Piorun, Kacper (2609) 0 : 1 Klekowski, Maciej (2506)
5. Pakleza, Zbigniew (2500) ½ : ½ Gumularz, Szymon (2513)
6. Krzyżanowski, Marcin (2521) 1 : 0 Dziuba, Marcin (2585)
7. Mitoń, Kamil (2589) ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Łukasz (2502)
8. Jaracz, Paweł (2456) ½ : ½ Nasuta, Grzegorz (2558)
9. Markowski, Tomasz (2548) ½ : ½ Lewtak, Damian (2365)
10. Kuczyński, Robert (2484) ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartłomiej (2519)
11. Gdański, Jacek (2482) ½ : ½ Sadzikowski, Daniel (2507)
12. Antoniewski, Rafał (2492) ½ : ½ Cukrowski, Filip (2419)
13. Dubiel, Jacek (2417) ½ : ½ Soćko, Bartosz (2608)
14. Łuczak, Filip (2179) ½ : ½ Miśta, Aleksander (2574)
15. Heberla, Bartłomiej (2571) ½ : ½ Brodowski, Piotr (2446)
16. Bulski, Krzysztof (2524) ½ : ½ Teclaf, Paweł (2453)
17. Zawadzka, Jolanta (2419) ½ : ½ Stopa, Jacek (2427)
18. Moranda, Wojciech (2605) ½ : ½ Szeląg, Marcin (2419)
19. Murdzia, Piotr (2420) ½ : ½ Tomczak, Jacek (2605)
20. Kuźmicz, Krystian (2469) ½ : ½ Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2371)
21. Janik, Igor (2467) ½ : ½ Kowalski, Igor (2366)
22. Czakon, Jakub (2465) ½ : ½ Czerwoński, Aleksander (2362)
23. Nguyen, Piotr (2422) ½ : ½ Rudolf, Michał (2359)
24. Wandzik, Wojciech (2422) ½ : ½ Sabuk, Piotr (2370)
25. Niedbała, Bartłomiej (2381) ½ : ½ Krasenkow, Michał (2602)
26. Mroziak, Maciej (2365) ½ : ½ Olszewski, Michał (2551)
27. Tazbir, Marcin (2509) ½ : ½ Soćko, Monika (2424)
28. Czarnota, Paweł (2502) ½ : ½ Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2481)
29. Dobrowolski, Piotr (2413) ½ : ½ Warakomski, Tomasz (2501)
30. Molenda, Marcin (2363) ½ : ½ Wieczorek, Oskar (2500)
31. Bobras, Piotr (2487) ½ : ½ Maciejczak, Jakub (2371)
32. Drozdowski, Kacper (2448) ½ : ½ Matuszewski, Michał (2509)
33. Licznerski, Łukasz (2369) ½ : ½ Weichhold, Paweł (2430)
34. Kozak, Antoni (2372) ½ : ½ Miś, Mieszko (2356)
35. Piesik, Piotr (2414) ½ : ½ Bartel, Mateusz (2648)
36. Kanarek, Marcel (2488) ½ : ½ Jarmuła, Łukasz (2445)
37. Szpar, Miłosz (2305) ½ : ½ Stachowiak, Kamil (2461)
38. Grabarczyk, Mirosław (2368) ½ : ½ Plichta, Kamil (2361)
39. Kosakowski, Jakub (2413) ½ : ½ Tomczak, Mikołaj (2433)
40. Lewicki, Mirosław (2340) ½ : ½ Sopur, Lech (2412)
41. Kołosowski, Mateusz (2469) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager