Turniej

Turniej
Round 1

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 1 Surname, Name
1. Jakubiec, Artur (2461) 0 : 1 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof (2753)
2. Wojtaszek, Radosław (2719) 1 : 0 Stachowiak, Kamil (2461)
3. Jaracz, Paweł (2456) 0 : 1 Bartel, Mateusz (2648)
4. Gajewski, Grzegorz (2618) 1 : 0 Teclaf, Paweł (2453)
5. Drozdowski, Kacper (2448) 0 : 1 Piorun, Kacper (2609)
6. Soćko, Bartosz (2608) 1 : 0 Brodowski, Piotr (2446)
7. Jarmuła, Łukasz (2445) 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojciech (2605)
8. Tomczak, Jacek (2605) 1 : 0 Tomczak, Mikołaj (2433)
9. Weichhold, Paweł (2430) ½ : ½ Krasenkow, Michał (2602)
10. Mitoń, Kamil (2589) ½ : ½ Stopa, Jacek (2427)
11. Soćko, Monika (2424) 0 : 1 Dziuba, Marcin (2585)
12. Dragun, Kamil (2574) 1 : 0 Soćko, Monika (2424)
13. Nguyen, Piotr (2422) 0 : 1 Miśta, Aleksander (2574)
14. Heberla, Bartłomiej (2571) 1 : 0 Wandzik, Wojciech (2422)
15. Murdzia, Piotr (2420) 0 : 1 Kempiński, Robert (2568)
16. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2558) 1 : 0 Szeląg, Marcin (2419)
17. Zawadzka, Jolanta (2419) ½ : ½ Olszewski, Michał (2551)
18. Markowski, Tomasz (2548) 1 : 0 Cukrowski, Filip (2419)
19. Dubiel, Jacek (2417) 0 : 1 Bulski, Krzysztof (2524)
20. Krzyżanowski, Marcin (2521) ½ : ½ Piesik, Piotr (2414)
21. Dobrowolski, Piotr (2413) ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartłomiej (2519)
22. Gumularz, Szymon (2513) 1 : 0 Kosakowski, Jakub (2413)
23. Sopur, Lech (2412) 0 : 1 Matuszewski, Michał (2509)
24. Tazbir, Marcin (2509) 1 : 0 Niedbała, Bartłomiej (2381)
25. Kozak, Antoni (2372) ½ : ½ Sadzikowski, Daniel (2507)
26. Klekowski, Maciej (2506) 1 : 0 Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2371)
27. Maciejczak, Jakub (2371) 0 : 1 Cyborowski, Łukasz (2502)
28. Czarnota, Paweł (2502) 1 : 0 Sabuk, Piotr (2370)
29. Licznerski, Łukasz (2369) 0 : 1 Warakomski, Tomasz (2501)
30. Pakleza, Zbigniew (2500) 1 : 0 Grabarczyk, Mirosław (2368)
31. Kowalski, Igor (2366) 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Oskar (2500)
32. Antoniewski, Rafał (2492) 1 : 0 Mroziak, Maciej (2365)
33. Lewtak, Damian (2365) 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel (2488)
34. Bobras, Piotr (2487) 1 : 0 Molenda, Marcin (2363)
35. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2362) 0 : 1 Kuczyński, Robert (2484)
36. Gdański, Jacek (2482) 1 : 0 Plichta, Kamil (2361)
37. Rudolf, Michał (2359) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2481)
38. Kołosowski, Mateusz (2469) ½ : ½ Miś, Mieszko (2356)
39. Lewicki, Mirosław (2340) ½ : ½ Kuźmicz, Krystian (2469)
40. Janik, Igor (2467) 1 : 0 Szpar, Miłosz (2305)
41. Łuczak, Filip (2179) ½ : ½ Czakon, Jakub (2465)
chess:manager