36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D

36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Sazon, Adam (1389) ½ : ½ Kozłowski, Paweł (1544)
2. Proczek, Mateusz (1543) 0 : 1 Podgórski, Maciej (1518)
3. Kozłowski, Andrzej (1583) 1 : 0 Budzisz, Adrian (1308)
4. Zieliński, Konrad (1582) 1 : 0 Panasiuk, Błażej (1400)
5. Wydornik, Robert (1369) 1 : 0 Ptak, Krzysztof (1579)
6. Piotrowski, Patryk (1558) 0 : 1 Dzieszko, Łukasz (1800)
7. Prażych, Tadeusz (1345) 1 : 0 Jarocki, Gabriel (1441)
8. Fronczyk, Wiktor (1110) 0 : 1 Niczyporuk, Daniel (1415)
9. Lazouski, Martsin (1800) 1 : 0 Grot, Błażej (1407)
10. Kopaczewski, Zbigniew (1454) 1 : 0 Dallemura, Anna (1297)
11. Krahel, Karol (1309) 1 : 0 Hancharevich, Heorhi (1380)
12. Wolski, Michał (1303) 0 : 1 Wołpiuk, Bartłomiej (1365)
13. Szczotka, Klara (1275) 1 : 0 Rusak, Jan (1360)
14. Krzywosz, Karol (1176) ½ : ½ Zalega, Maciej (1347)
15. Maciejek, Mariusz (1266) 0 : 1 Podlewski, Michał (1343)
16. Tyczkowski, Mariusz (1341) ½ : ½ Moroz, Adrian (1130)
17. Gałka, Paweł (1253) 1 : 0 Chrabąszcz, Dariusz (1568)
18. Sheleg, Viktor (1387) ½ : ½ Biveynis, Alexander (1251)
19. Sharou, Filip (1246) 0 : 1 Obuchowicz, Jerzy (1361)
20. Sawicki, Wojciech (1333) 1 : 0 Borsuk, Aleksandra (1235)
21. Chomicka, Kinga (1328) 1 : 0 Rejniak, Wojciech (1223)
22. Czarniecki, Paweł (1311) 1 : 0 Zajkowski, Wojciech (1205)
23. Pieczulis, Hubert (1133) ½ : ½ Wysocka, Edyta (1291)
24. Skrouba, Jakub (1279) 0 : 1 Gładyszewski, Adam (1171)
25. Morozewicz, Bartosz (1067) 0 : 1 Krysiewicz, Łukasz (1270)
26. Karwowski, Michał (1264) 0 : 1 Grochowski, Piotr (1000)
27. Khalalei, Dzmitry (1260) 1 : 0 Zubrycka, Marta (1045)
28. Bondar, Anastasiya (1258) 0 : 1 Ancipiuk, Aleksander (1600)
29. Kutyło, Konrad (1383) 1 : 0 Szczotka, Matylda (1166)
30. Fronczyk, Mariusz (1151) 1 : 0 Grabarczyk, Edmund (1320)
31. Maciejek, Maksymilian (1129) 0 : 1 Król, Jan (1291)
32. Kakowski, Wojciech (1275) 0 : 1 Makar, Karol (1179)
33. Dallemura, Julia (1260) 0 : 1 Zhebryk, Yauhen (1177)
34. Wojtacha, Krzysztof (1123) 0 : 1 Arciszewska, Zuzanna (1254)
35. Staniewicz, Adrianna (1058) 1 : 0 Bednarska, Julita (1238)
36. Pieczulis, Błażej (1234) 1 : 0 Górka, Robert (1067)
37. Olszewski, Jan (1219) ½ : ½ Vlasov, Andrey (1800)
38. Szeligowski, Paweł (1191) 1 : 0 Ersh, Andrei
39. Dylnicka, Małgorzata (1008) 0 : 1 Zyskowski, Jan (1188)
40. Stefaniuk, Zbigniew (1600) 0 : 1 Onichimiuk, Janusz (1431)
41. Nikołajuk, Konrad (1349) 0 : 1 Nikołajuk, Jakub (1053)
42. Wiśniewski, Adam (1318) ½ : ½ Prapirnaja, Jana (1041)
43. Sawicki, Jan (1033) 0 : 1 Garbowska, Maja (1268)
44. Belczewski, Roman (1230) ½ : ½ Smoliński, Kajetan (1600)
45. Filipiak, Magdalena (1214) ½ : ½ Wojna, Dominik (1800)
46. Bednarski, Paweł (1171) 1 : 0 Trusevich, Darja (1600)
47. Panasiuk, Paweł (1600) 0 : 1 Sheleg, Pavel (1171)
48. Kozlov, Pavel (1600) 1 : 0 Potkański, Grzegorz (1161)
49. Plichta, Olga (1154) ½ : ½ Michałowski, Paweł (1600)
50. Maciejek, Marcel (1152) 1 : 0 Zaleuski, Uladzimir (1600)
51. Głowacki, Mateusz (1125) 1 : 0 Makarec, Anna (1400)
52. Marczyk, Kinga (1400) 0 : 1 Riabkou, Artsiom (1112)
53. Ashykhmin, Mikita (1400) ½ : ½ Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1112)
54. Sheleg, Andrei (1400) 1 : 0 Chomicki, Kornel (1109)
55. Viartsinski, Savely (1400) 0 : 1 Maliszewski, Stefan (1057)
56. Syczewski, Patryk (1400) 1 : 0 Burak, Vyacheslav (1217)
57. Michoń, Patryk (1408) ½ : ½ Jaszczuk, Piotr (1600)
58. Maliszewski, Krzysztof (1600) 0 : 1 Greś, Rafał (1157)
59. Pac, Cyryl (1600) 1 : 0 Jurewicz, Igor (1128)
60. Rekuć, Patryk (1400) 0 : 1 Czarniecka, Anna (1106)
61. Gładyszewska, Kinga (1097) 1 : 0 Svintitski Yaraslau (1600)
62. Stupak, Bartosz (1065) 1 : 0 Sieńczewski, Mariusz (1600)
63. Jaszczuk, Miłosz (1051) 1 : 0 Zyskowski, Bogusław (1600)
64. Marczyk, Sylwiusz (1022) 0 : 1 Kliś, Wojciech (1400)
65. Wiszniewska, Gabriela (1600) ½ : ½ Zdzieszyński, Dawid (1600)
66. Astrazhynski, Yan (1600) 0 : 1 Pryzmont, Hubert (1400)
67. Gałka, Jaromir (1600) 1 : 0 Sosnowski, Dawid (1400)
68. Supeł, Weronika (1600) 1 : 0 Karwowski, Marcin (1097)
69. Wojna, Aleksander (1600) ½ : ½ Charkiewicz, Maria (1600)
70. Chilkiewicz, Grażyna (1600) 1 : 0 Zubrycki, Bartosz (1600)
71. Kicińska, Zofia (1400) 0 : 1 Chiszko, Wiktoria (1600)
72. Palacz, Karolina (1600) 0 : 1 Lisowska, Weronika (1400)
73. Kulesza, Bartosz (1400) 0 : 1 Jasiulewicz, Kamil (1600)
74. Pęksa, Zuzanna (1400) 1 : 0 Kudraszow, Filip (1600)
75. Małachowski, Piotr (1400) 1 : 0 Kuzmich, Ilya (1600)
76. Leszczyński, Wiktor (1600) 1 : 0 Wiszowata, Magdalena (1400)
77. Naumov, Sergey (1600) 1 : 0 Zhloba, Artur (1400)
78. Niczyporuk, Damian (1200) 0 : 1 Pawelski, Tomasz (1600)
79. Dallemura, Mariusz (1109) 0 : 1 Korbut, Sebastian (1400)
80. Bochenko, Oliwia (1400) 0 : 1 Rosołowski, Julian (1068)
81. Moniuszko, Paulina (1025) 1 : 0 Popławska, Dominika (1400)
82. Pęksa, Piotr (1600) 0 : 1 Skamaroshchanka, Daryia (1400)
83. Różański, Bartosz (1600) 0 : 1 Kroteń, Szymon (1400)
84. Czerepuk, Mariusz (1400) 1 : 0 Siemieniuk, Adam (1600)
85. Talecki, Karol (1600) 1 : 0 Wiszniewski, Krzysztof (1400)
86. Baran, Mikhail (1600) 1 : 0 Pac, Paweł (1400)
87. Hołownia, Agata (1400) 0 : 1 Borowik, Jan (1400)
88. Hapoń, Gabriela (1250) 0 : 1 Moniuszko, Aleksandra (1400)
89. Trus, Darya (1250) 0 : 1 Giełażyn, Tomasz (1400)
90. Maslakou, Daniil (1400) 1 : 0 Nikitsiuk, Anton (1400)
91. Zapałowska, Wiktoria (1400) 1 : 0 Gładyszewska, Natalia (1400)
92. Sytko, Vladimir (1200) 1 : 0 Smirnitskaia, Oksana (1400)
93. Giełażyn, Jan (1200) 0 : 1 Karaliuk, Dzmitry (1400)
94. Różański, Konrad (1400) No Opponent
chess:manager