36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D

36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Kozłowski, Paweł (1544) ½ : ½ Kozłowski, Andrzej (1583)
2. Budzisz, Adrian (1308) ½ : ½ Proczek, Mateusz (1543)
3. Podgórski, Maciej (1518) 1 : 0 Lazouski, Martsin (1800)
4. Wołpiuk, Bartłomiej (1365) 0 : 1 Sazon, Adam (1389)
5. Panasiuk, Błażej (1400) ½ : ½ Fronczyk, Wiktor (1110)
6. Czarniecki, Paweł (1311) 0 : 1 Zieliński, Konrad (1582)
7. Ptak, Krzysztof (1579) 1 : 0 Chomicka, Kinga (1328)
8. Wysocka, Edyta (1291) 0 : 1 Piotrowski, Patryk (1558)
9. Jarocki, Gabriel (1441) 1 : 0 Bondar, Anastasiya (1258)
10. Niczyporuk, Daniel (1415) 1 : 0 Sharou, Filip (1246)
11. Grot, Błażej (1407) 1 : 0 Pieczulis, Hubert (1133)
12. Borsuk, Aleksandra (1235) 0 : 1 Wydornik, Robert (1369)
13. Grochowski, Piotr (1000) 0 : 1 Prażych, Tadeusz (1345)
14. Podlewski, Michał (1343) ½ : ½ Krzywosz, Karol (1176)
15. Dzieszko, Łukasz (1800) 1 : 0 Sawicki, Wojciech (1333)
16. Chrabąszcz, Dariusz (1568) ½ : ½ Khalalei, Dzmitry (1260)
17. Bednarska, Julita (1238) 0 : 1 Kopaczewski, Zbigniew (1454)
18. Maciejek, Mariusz (1266) 1 : 0 Kutyło, Konrad (1383)
19. Hancharevich, Heorhi (1380) 1 : 0 Dallemura, Julia (1260)
20. Rusak, Jan (1360) 1 : 0 Pieczulis, Błażej (1234)
21. Zalega, Maciej (1347) 1 : 0 Fronczyk, Mariusz (1151)
22. Arciszewska, Zuzanna (1254) 0 : 1 Tyczkowski, Mariusz (1341)
23. Zyskowski, Jan (1188) 0 : 1 Krahel, Karol (1309)
24. Zhebryk, Yauhen (1177) 0 : 1 Wolski, Michał (1303)
25. Dallemura, Anna (1297) 1 : 0 Szeligowski, Paweł (1191)
26. Szczotka, Klara (1275) 1 : 0 Olszewski, Jan (1219)
27. Moroz, Adrian (1130) 1 : 0 Kakowski, Wojciech (1275)
28. Sheleg, Viktor (1387) 1 : 0 Plichta, Olga (1154)
29. Obuchowicz, Jerzy (1361) 1 : 0 Riabkou, Artsiom (1112)
30. Gładyszewski, Adam (1171) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Adam (1318)
31. Król, Jan (1291) ½ : ½ Staniewicz, Adrianna (1058)
32. Potkański, Grzegorz (1161) 0 : 1 Skrouba, Jakub (1279)
33. Krysiewicz, Łukasz (1270) 1 : 0 Maliszewski, Stefan (1057)
34. Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1112) 0 : 1 Karwowski, Michał (1264)
35. Chomicki, Kornel (1109) 0 : 1 Gałka, Paweł (1253)
36. Biveynis, Alexander (1251) 1 : 0 Kozlov, Pavel (1600)
37. Morozewicz, Bartosz (1067) 1 : 0 Belczewski, Roman (1230)
38. Rejniak, Wojciech (1223) 1 : 0 Ashykhmin, Mikita (1400)
39. Zubrycka, Marta (1045) 1 : 0 Filipiak, Magdalena (1214)
40. Zajkowski, Wojciech (1205) 1 : 0 Sheleg, Andrei (1400)
41. Ancipiuk, Aleksander (1600) 1 : 0 Michoń, Patryk (1408)
42. Onichimiuk, Janusz (1431) ½ : ½ Sawicki, Jan (1033)
43. Grabarczyk, Edmund (1320) 1 : 0 Marczyk, Sylwiusz (1022)
44. Burak, Vyacheslav (1217) 0 : 1 Dylnicka, Małgorzata (1008)
45. Makar, Karol (1179) 1 : 0 Astrazhynski, Yan (1600)
46. Nikołajuk, Jakub (1053) ½ : ½ Bednarski, Paweł (1171)
47. Jaszczuk, Piotr (1600) 0 : 1 Szczotka, Matylda (1166)
48. Vlasov, Andrey (1800) 1 : 0 Greś, Rafał (1157)
49. Michałowski, Paweł (1600) ½ : ½ Maciejek, Marcel (1152)
50. Sieńczewski, Mariusz (1600) 0 : 1 Maciejek, Maksymilian (1129)
51. Jurewicz, Igor (1128) 0 : 1 Stefaniuk, Zbigniew (1600)
52. Zaleuski, Uladzimir (1600) ½ : ½ Głowacki, Mateusz (1125)
53. Zyskowski, Bogusław (1600) 0 : 1 Wojtacha, Krzysztof (1123)
54. Górka, Robert (1067) 1 : 0 Rekuć, Patryk (1400)
55. Ersh, Andrei 1 : 0 Stupak, Bartosz (1065)
56. Kuzmich, Ilya (1600) 0 : 1 Nikołajuk, Konrad (1349)
57. Garbowska, Maja (1268) 1 : 0 Leszczyński, Wiktor (1600)
58. Sheleg, Pavel (1171) 1 : 0 Naumov, Sergey (1600)
59. Karwowski, Marcin (1097) 0 : 1 Panasiuk, Paweł (1600)
60. Zdzieszyński, Dawid (1600) ½ : ½ Jaszczuk, Miłosz (1051)
61. Kicińska, Zofia (1400) 0 : 1 Prapirnaja, Jana (1041)
62. Lisowska, Weronika (1400) 0 : 1 Smoliński, Kajetan (1600)
63. Korbut, Sebastian (1400) 0 : 1 Wojna, Dominik (1800)
64. Charkiewicz, Maria (1600) 0 : 1 Makarec, Anna (1400)
65. Chiszko, Wiktoria (1600) 0 : 1 Marczyk, Kinga (1400)
66. Trusevich, Darja (1600) 1 : 0 Pęksa, Zuzanna (1400)
67. Kliś, Wojciech (1400) ½ : ½ Gałka, Jaromir (1600)
68. Jasiulewicz, Kamil (1600) 0 : 1 Syczewski, Patryk (1400)
69. Rosołowski, Julian (1068) 0 : 1 Viartsinski, Savely (1400)
70. Svintitski Yaraslau (1600) 1 : 0 Dallemura, Mariusz (1109)
71. Czarniecka, Anna (1106) 1 : 0 Talecki, Karol (1600)
72. Popławska, Dominika (1400) 0 : 1 Gładyszewska, Kinga (1097)
73. Wojna, Aleksander (1600) ½ : ½ Palacz, Karolina (1600)
74. Skamaroshchanka, Daryia (1400) 0 : 1 Wiszniewska, Gabriela (1600)
75. Kudraszow, Filip (1600) ½ : ½ Małachowski, Piotr (1400)
76. Kroteń, Szymon (1400) 0 : 1 Maliszewski, Krzysztof (1600)
77. Pac, Paweł (1400) 0 : 1 Pac, Cyryl (1600)
78. Pryzmont, Hubert (1400) 1 : 0 Pęksa, Piotr (1600)
79. Siemieniuk, Adam (1600) 0 : 1 Sosnowski, Dawid (1400)
80. Zhloba, Artur (1400) ½ : ½ Moniuszko, Paulina (1025)
81. Giełażyn, Tomasz (1400) 0 : 1 Chilkiewicz, Grażyna (1600)
82. Kulesza, Bartosz (1400) 1 : 0 Baran, Mikhail (1600)
83. Pawelski, Tomasz (1600) 1 : 0 Maslakou, Daniil (1400)
84. Nikitsiuk, Anton (1400) 0 : 1 Supeł, Weronika (1600)
85. Zubrycki, Bartosz (1600) 1 : 0 Hapoń, Gabriela (1250)
86. Wiszniewski, Krzysztof (1400) ½ : ½ Bochenko, Oliwia (1400)
87. Moniuszko, Aleksandra (1400) 0 : 1 Niczyporuk, Damian (1200)
88. Wiszowata, Magdalena (1400) 1 : 0 Trus, Darya (1250)
89. Różański, Bartosz (1600) 1 : 0 Sytko, Vladimir (1200)
90. Czerepuk, Mariusz (1400) 1 : 0 Zapałowska, Wiktoria (1400)
91. Karaliuk, Dzmitry (1400) 0 : 1 Hołownia, Agata (1400)
92. Borowik, Jan (1400) 1 : 0 Różański, Konrad (1400)
93. Gładyszewska, Natalia (1400) 1 : 0 Giełażyn, Jan (1200)
94. Smirnitskaia, Oksana (1400) No Opponent
chess:manager