36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D

36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D
Round 6

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 6 Surname, Name
1. Podgórski, Maciej (1518) 0 : 1 Budzisz, Adrian (1308)
2. Kozłowski, Paweł (1544) 1 : 0 Fronczyk, Wiktor (1110)
3. Sazon, Adam (1389) ½ : ½ Proczek, Mateusz (1543)
4. Moroz, Adrian (1130) 0 : 1 Kozłowski, Andrzej (1583)
5. Zieliński, Konrad (1582) ½ : ½ Sawicki, Wojciech (1333)
6. Chrabąszcz, Dariusz (1568) 0 : 1 Bondar, Anastasiya (1258)
7. Król, Jan (1291) 0 : 1 Piotrowski, Patryk (1558)
8. Jarocki, Gabriel (1441) 1 : 0 Chomicka, Kinga (1328)
9. Grot, Błażej (1407) 1 : 0 Sharou, Filip (1246)
10. Grochowski, Piotr (1000) 1 : 0 Tyczkowski, Mariusz (1341)
11. Hancharevich, Heorhi (1380) 0 : 1 Lazouski, Martsin (1800)
12. Maciejek, Mariusz (1266) 0 : 1 Kopaczewski, Zbigniew (1454)
13. Arciszewska, Zuzanna (1254) 1 : 0 Onichimiuk, Janusz (1431)
14. Niczyporuk, Daniel (1415) 1 : 0 Kakowski, Wojciech (1275)
15. Wołpiuk, Bartłomiej (1365) 1 : 0 Biveynis, Alexander (1251)
16. Zhebryk, Yauhen (1177) ½ : ½ Obuchowicz, Jerzy (1361)
17. Zalega, Maciej (1347) 1 : 0 Pieczulis, Błażej (1234)
18. Podlewski, Michał (1343) 1 : 0 Makar, Karol (1179)
19. Morozewicz, Bartosz (1067) ½ : ½ Krahel, Karol (1309)
20. Panasiuk, Błażej (1400) 1 : 0 Wolski, Michał (1303)
21. Dallemura, Anna (1297) ½ : ½ Pieczulis, Hubert (1133)
22. Szczotka, Klara (1275) 0 : 1 Fronczyk, Mariusz (1151)
23. Ptak, Krzysztof (1579) 1 : 0 Filipiak, Magdalena (1214)
24. Sheleg, Viktor (1387) 1 : 0 Zajkowski, Wojciech (1205)
25. Zyskowski, Jan (1188) ½ : ½ Kutyło, Konrad (1383)
26. Sheleg, Pavel (1171) 0 : 1 Wydornik, Robert (1369)
27. Rusak, Jan (1360) ½ : ½ Szeligowski, Paweł (1191)
28. Gładyszewski, Adam (1171) 0 : 1 Prażych, Tadeusz (1345)
29. Grabarczyk, Edmund (1320) 0 : 1 Krzywosz, Karol (1176)
30. Potkański, Grzegorz (1161) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Adam (1318)
31. Czarniecki, Paweł (1311) 1 : 0 Bednarski, Paweł (1171)
32. Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1112) 0 : 1 Wysocka, Edyta (1291)
33. Chomicki, Kornel (1109) 0 : 1 Skrouba, Jakub (1279)
34. Krysiewicz, Łukasz (1270) 1 : 0 Jurewicz, Igor (1128)
35. Zubrycka, Marta (1045) 0 : 1 Karwowski, Michał (1264)
36. Karwowski, Marcin (1097) 0 : 1 Dallemura, Julia (1260)
37. Dzieszko, Łukasz (1800) 1 : 0 Gałka, Paweł (1253)
38. Bednarska, Julita (1238) ½ : ½ Stefaniuk, Zbigniew (1600)
39. Zyskowski, Bogusław (1600) 0 : 1 Borsuk, Aleksandra (1235)
40. Ashykhmin, Mikita (1400) 0 : 1 Belczewski, Roman (1230)
41. Rejniak, Wojciech (1223) 1 : 0 Marczyk, Kinga (1400)
42. Sheleg, Andrei (1400) 0 : 1 Olszewski, Jan (1219)
43. Nikołajuk, Jakub (1053) 0 : 1 Michoń, Patryk (1408)
44. Khalalei, Dzmitry (1260) 1 : 0 Prapirnaja, Jana (1041)
45. Burak, Vyacheslav (1217) 0 : 1 Marczyk, Sylwiusz (1022)
46. Vlasov, Andrey (1800) 1 : 0 Szczotka, Matylda (1166)
47. Wiszniewska, Gabriela (1600) 0 : 1 Greś, Rafał (1157)
48. Ancipiuk, Aleksander (1600) 1 : 0 Maciejek, Maksymilian (1129)
49. Astrazhynski, Yan (1600) 1 : 0 Głowacki, Mateusz (1125)
50. Małachowski, Piotr (1400) 0 : 1 Wojtacha, Krzysztof (1123)
51. Czarniecka, Anna (1106) 0 : 1 Zaleuski, Uladzimir (1600)
52. Sosnowski, Dawid (1400) 0 : 1 Górka, Robert (1067)
53. Viartsinski, Savely (1400) 0 : 1 Stupak, Bartosz (1065)
54. Syczewski, Patryk (1400) ½ : ½ Maliszewski, Stefan (1057)
55. Garbowska, Maja (1268) 0 : 1 Kozlov, Pavel (1600)
56. Plichta, Olga (1154) 1 : 0 Maliszewski, Krzysztof (1600)
57. Kuzmich, Ilya (1600) 0 : 1 Maciejek, Marcel (1152)
58. Riabkou, Artsiom (1112) 1 : 0 Leszczyński, Wiktor (1600)
59. Michałowski, Paweł (1600) 1 : 0 Dallemura, Mariusz (1109)
60. Naumov, Sergey (1600) 1 : 0 Gładyszewska, Kinga (1097)
61. Panasiuk, Paweł (1600) 0 : 1 Staniewicz, Adrianna (1058)
62. Jaszczuk, Miłosz (1051) 1 : 0 Pawelski, Tomasz (1600)
63. Pęksa, Piotr (1600) 0 : 1 Sawicki, Jan (1033)
64. Sieńczewski, Mariusz (1600) 1 : 0 Moniuszko, Paulina (1025)
65. Zdzieszyński, Dawid (1600) 0 : 1 Smoliński, Kajetan (1600)
66. Kicińska, Zofia (1400) 1 : 0 Wojna, Dominik (1800)
67. Charkiewicz, Maria (1600) 1 : 0 Supeł, Weronika (1600)
68. Chiszko, Wiktoria (1600) 1 : 0 Zubrycki, Bartosz (1600)
69. Kliś, Wojciech (1400) 1 : 0 Palacz, Karolina (1600)
70. Trusevich, Darja (1600) 1 : 0 Lisowska, Weronika (1400)
71. Baran, Mikhail (1600) 0 : 1 Makarec, Anna (1400)
72. Korbut, Sebastian (1400) 1 : 0 Gałka, Jaromir (1600)
73. Jasiulewicz, Kamil (1600) 1 : 0 Pęksa, Zuzanna (1400)
74. Pryzmont, Hubert (1400) ½ : ½ Jaszczuk, Piotr (1600)
75. Dylnicka, Małgorzata (1008) 1 : 0 Hapoń, Gabriela (1250)
76. Rosołowski, Julian (1068) 1 : 0 Skamaroshchanka, Daryia (1400)
77. Rekuć, Patryk (1400) 1 : 0 Kudraszow, Filip (1600)
78. Pac, Cyryl (1600) 1 : 0 Zapałowska, Wiktoria (1400)
79. Kroteń, Szymon (1400) 1 : 0 Svintitski Yaraslau (1600)
80. Zhloba, Artur (1400) 1 : 0 Talecki, Karol (1600)
81. Wojna, Aleksander (1600) 0 : 1 Ersh, Andrei
82. Borowik, Jan (1400) 0 : 1 Nikołajuk, Konrad (1349)
83. Karaliuk, Dzmitry (1400) 0 : 1 Chilkiewicz, Grażyna (1600)
84. Czerepuk, Mariusz (1400) ½ : ½ Różański, Bartosz (1600)
85. Siemieniuk, Adam (1600) 1 : 0 Kulesza, Bartosz (1400)
86. Maslakou, Daniil (1400) 1 : 0 Bochenko, Oliwia (1400)
87. Nikitsiuk, Anton (1400) 1 : 0 Hołownia, Agata (1400)
88. Pac, Paweł (1400) 1 : 0 Moniuszko, Aleksandra (1400)
89. Popławska, Dominika (1400) 1 : 0 Wiszniewski, Krzysztof (1400)
90. Waszkiewicz, Anna (1400) 0 : 1 Trus, Darya (1250)
91. Wiszowata, Magdalena (1400) 0 : 1 Niczyporuk, Damian (1200)
92. Sytko, Vladimir (1200) ½ : ½ Gładyszewska, Natalia (1400)
93. Smirnitskaia, Oksana (1400) 0 : 1 Różański, Konrad (1400)
94. Giełażyn, Tomasz (1400) 1 : 0 Giełażyn, Jan (1200)
chess:manager