36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D

36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D
Round 5

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 5 Surname, Name
1. Sawicki, Wojciech (1333) 0 : 1 Podgórski, Maciej (1518)
2. Kopaczewski, Zbigniew (1454) 0 : 1 Budzisz, Adrian (1308)
3. Chomicka, Kinga (1328) ½ : ½ Zieliński, Konrad (1582)
4. Sharou, Filip (1246) ½ : ½ Chrabąszcz, Dariusz (1568)
5. Fronczyk, Mariusz (1151) 0 : 1 Kozłowski, Paweł (1544)
6. Proczek, Mateusz (1543) 1 : 0 Biveynis, Alexander (1251)
7. Sazon, Adam (1389) 1 : 0 Arciszewska, Zuzanna (1254)
8. Fronczyk, Wiktor (1110) 1 : 0 Ptak, Krzysztof (1579)
9. Kozłowski, Andrzej (1583) 1 : 0 Rejniak, Wojciech (1223)
10. Piotrowski, Patryk (1558) 1 : 0 Zajkowski, Wojciech (1205)
11. Gałka, Paweł (1253) 0 : 1 Jarocki, Gabriel (1441)
12. Onichimiuk, Janusz (1431) ½ : ½ Zhebryk, Yauhen (1177)
13. Pieczulis, Błażej (1234) ½ : ½ Niczyporuk, Daniel (1415)
14. Belczewski, Roman (1230) 0 : 1 Grot, Błażej (1407)
15. Kutyło, Konrad (1383) 0 : 1 Moroz, Adrian (1130)
16. Makar, Karol (1179) ½ : ½ Hancharevich, Heorhi (1380)
17. Pieczulis, Hubert (1133) ½ : ½ Wołpiuk, Bartłomiej (1365)
18. Tyczkowski, Mariusz (1341) 1 : 0 Sheleg, Pavel (1171)
19. Lazouski, Martsin (1800) 1 : 0 Grabarczyk, Edmund (1320)
20. Grochowski, Piotr (1000) 1 : 0 Czarniecki, Paweł (1311)
21. Wolski, Michał (1303) ½ : ½ Morozewicz, Bartosz (1067)
22. Król, Jan (1291) 1 : 0 Zubrycka, Marta (1045)
23. Bondar, Anastasiya (1258) 1 : 0 Dzieszko, Łukasz (1800)
24. Obuchowicz, Jerzy (1361) 1 : 0 Burak, Vyacheslav (1217)
25. Olszewski, Jan (1219) ½ : ½ Rusak, Jan (1360)
26. Szczotka, Matylda (1166) 0 : 1 Zalega, Maciej (1347)
27. Maciejek, Maksymilian (1129) 0 : 1 Podlewski, Michał (1343)
28. Krahel, Karol (1309) 1 : 0 Vlasov, Andrey (1800)
29. Głowacki, Mateusz (1125) 0 : 1 Dallemura, Anna (1297)
30. Wojtacha, Krzysztof (1123) 0 : 1 Szczotka, Klara (1275)
31. Kakowski, Wojciech (1275) 1 : 0 Ancipiuk, Aleksander (1600)
32. Astrazhynski, Yan (1600) 0 : 1 Maciejek, Mariusz (1266)
33. Karwowski, Michał (1264) ½ : ½ Ashykhmin, Mikita (1400)
34. Khalalei, Dzmitry (1260) 0 : 1 Panasiuk, Błażej (1400)
35. Marczyk, Kinga (1400) ½ : ½ Bednarska, Julita (1238)
36. Michoń, Patryk (1408) ½ : ½ Sheleg, Andrei (1400)
37. Staniewicz, Adrianna (1058) 0 : 1 Sheleg, Viktor (1387)
38. Wydornik, Robert (1369) 1 : 0 Jaszczuk, Miłosz (1051)
39. Moniuszko, Paulina (1025) 0 : 1 Prażych, Tadeusz (1345)
40. Wiśniewski, Adam (1318) 1 : 0 Charkiewicz, Maria (1600)
41. Wysocka, Edyta (1291) 1 : 0 Chiszko, Wiktoria (1600)
42. Skrouba, Jakub (1279) 1 : 0 Trusevich, Darja (1600)
43. Wojna, Dominik (1800) 0 : 1 Krysiewicz, Łukasz (1270)
44. Dallemura, Julia (1260) 1 : 0 Baran, Mikhail (1600)
45. Palacz, Karolina (1600) 0 : 1 Borsuk, Aleksandra (1235)
46. Filipiak, Magdalena (1214) 1 : 0 Jasiulewicz, Kamil (1600)
47. Jaszczuk, Piotr (1600) 0 : 1 Szeligowski, Paweł (1191)
48. Kozlov, Pavel (1600) 0 : 1 Zyskowski, Jan (1188)
49. Krzywosz, Karol (1176) 1 : 0 Kuzmich, Ilya (1600)
50. Leszczyński, Wiktor (1600) 0 : 1 Gładyszewski, Adam (1171)
51. Bednarski, Paweł (1171) 1 : 0 Maliszewski, Krzysztof (1600)
52. Pawelski, Tomasz (1600) 0 : 1 Potkański, Grzegorz (1161)
53. Stefaniuk, Zbigniew (1600) 1 : 0 Plichta, Olga (1154)
54. Maciejek, Marcel (1152) 0 : 1 Zyskowski, Bogusław (1600)
55. Jurewicz, Igor (1128) 1 : 0 Kicińska, Zofia (1400)
56. Makarec, Anna (1400) 0 : 1 Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1112)
57. Supeł, Weronika (1600) 0 : 1 Chomicki, Kornel (1109)
58. Viartsinski, Savely (1400) ½ : ½ Czarniecka, Anna (1106)
59. Pęksa, Zuzanna (1400) 0 : 1 Karwowski, Marcin (1097)
60. Górka, Robert (1067) ½ : ½ Małachowski, Piotr (1400)
61. Stupak, Bartosz (1065) ½ : ½ Syczewski, Patryk (1400)
62. Greś, Rafał (1157) 1 : 0 Korbut, Sebastian (1400)
63. Gładyszewska, Kinga (1097) ½ : ½ Sieńczewski, Mariusz (1600)
64. Zaleuski, Uladzimir (1600) 1 : 0 Rosołowski, Julian (1068)
65. Maliszewski, Stefan (1057) 1 : 0 Talecki, Karol (1600)
66. Ersh, Andrei 0 : 1 Nikołajuk, Jakub (1053)
67. Prapirnaja, Jana (1041) 1 : 0 Wojna, Aleksander (1600)
68. Sawicki, Jan (1033) ½ : ½ Zdzieszyński, Dawid (1600)
69. Marczyk, Sylwiusz (1022) 1 : 0 Skamaroshchanka, Daryia (1400)
70. Wiszniewska, Gabriela (1600) 1 : 0 Zhloba, Artur (1400)
71. Nikołajuk, Konrad (1349) 0 : 1 Sosnowski, Dawid (1400)
72. Moniuszko, Aleksandra (1400) 0 : 1 Garbowska, Maja (1268)
73. Waszkiewicz, Anna (1400) 0 : 1 Riabkou, Artsiom (1112)
74. Dallemura, Mariusz (1109) 1 : 0 Wiszowata, Magdalena (1400)
75. Zapałowska, Wiktoria (1400) ½ : ½ Dylnicka, Małgorzata (1008)
76. Smoliński, Kajetan (1600) 1 : 0 Borowik, Jan (1400)
77. Chilkiewicz, Grażyna (1600) 0 : 1 Kliś, Wojciech (1400)
78. Gałka, Jaromir (1600) 1 : 0 Czerepuk, Mariusz (1400)
79. Kudraszow, Filip (1600) ½ : ½ Kroteń, Szymon (1400)
80. Kulesza, Bartosz (1400) 0 : 1 Michałowski, Paweł (1600)
81. Naumov, Sergey (1600) 1 : 0 Maslakou, Daniil (1400)
82. Panasiuk, Paweł (1600) 1 : 0 Nikitsiuk, Anton (1400)
83. Pęksa, Piotr (1600) 1 : 0 Pac, Paweł (1400)
84. Różański, Bartosz (1600) 0 : 1 Pryzmont, Hubert (1400)
85. Hapoń, Gabriela (1250) 1 : 0 Siemieniuk, Adam (1600)
86. Svintitski Yaraslau (1600) ½ : ½ Rekuć, Patryk (1400)
87. Zubrycki, Bartosz (1600) 1 : 0 Wiszniewski, Krzysztof (1400)
88. Lisowska, Weronika (1400) 1 : 0 Sytko, Vladimir (1200)
89. Trus, Darya (1250) 0 : 1 Pac, Cyryl (1600)
90. Bochenko, Oliwia (1400) 1 : 0 Giełażyn, Tomasz (1400)
91. Karaliuk, Dzmitry (1400) 1 : 0 Gładyszewska, Natalia (1400)
92. Hołownia, Agata (1400) 1 : 0 Różański, Konrad (1400)
93. Giełażyn, Jan (1200) 0 : 1 Popławska, Dominika (1400)
94. Niczyporuk, Damian (1200) 1 : 0 Smirnitskaia, Oksana (1400)
chess:manager