36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D

36. Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ludwika Zamenhofa 2017 - grupa D
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Bednarska, Julita (1238) 0 : 1 Kozłowski, Andrzej (1583)
2. Zieliński, Konrad (1582) ½ : ½ Sharou, Filip (1246)
3. Borsuk, Aleksandra (1235) 0 : 1 Ptak, Krzysztof (1579)
4. Chrabąszcz, Dariusz (1568) 1 : 0 Belczewski, Roman (1230)
5. Pieczulis, Błażej (1234) 1 : 0 Piotrowski, Patryk (1558)
6. Kozłowski, Paweł (1544) ½ : ½ Olszewski, Jan (1219)
7. Rejniak, Wojciech (1223) ½ : ½ Proczek, Mateusz (1543)
8. Podgórski, Maciej (1518) 1 : 0 Szeligowski, Paweł (1191)
9. Burak, Vyacheslav (1217) 0 : 1 Kopaczewski, Zbigniew (1454)
10. Jarocki, Gabriel (1441) 0 : 1 Makar, Karol (1179)
11. Zajkowski, Wojciech (1205) 0 : 1 Michoń, Patryk (1408)
12. Grot, Błażej (1407) 0 : 1 Krzywosz, Karol (1176)
13. Sazon, Adam (1389) 1 : 0 Bednarski, Paweł (1171)
14. Sheleg, Viktor (1387) ½ : ½ Szczotka, Matylda (1166)
15. Zhebryk, Yauhen (1177) 0 : 1 Kutyło, Konrad (1383)
16. Hancharevich, Heorhi (1380) ½ : ½ Greś, Rafał (1157)
17. Gładyszewski, Adam (1171) ½ : ½ Wydornik, Robert (1369)
18. Wołpiuk, Bartłomiej (1365) ½ : ½ Maciejek, Marcel (1152)
19. Rusak, Jan (1360) 1 : 0 Pieczulis, Hubert (1133)
20. Sheleg, Pavel (1171) 1 : 0 Nikołajuk, Konrad (1349)
21. Zalega, Maciej (1347) ½ : ½ Maciejek, Maksymilian (1129)
22. Plichta, Olga (1154) 1 : 0 Prażych, Tadeusz (1345)
23. Fronczyk, Mariusz (1151) 1 : 0 Tyczkowski, Mariusz (1341)
24. Sawicki, Wojciech (1333) 1 : 0 Głowacki, Mateusz (1125)
25. Moroz, Adrian (1130) 0 : 1 Chomicka, Kinga (1328)
26. Grabarczyk, Edmund (1320) 0 : 1 Fronczyk, Wiktor (1110)
27. Jurewicz, Igor (1128) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Adam (1318)
28. Czarniecki, Paweł (1311) 1 : 0 Dallemura, Mariusz (1109)
29. Wojtacha, Krzysztof (1123) ½ : ½ Krahel, Karol (1309)
30. Budzisz, Adrian (1308) 1 : 0 Górka, Robert (1067)
31. Jasiulewicz, Dawid (1112) 0 : 1 Wolski, Michał (1303)
32. Dallemura, Anna (1297) 1 : 0 Stupak, Bartosz (1065)
33. Chomicki, Kornel (1109) 0 : 1 Wysocka, Edyta (1291)
34. Król, Jan (1291) 1 : 0 Maliszewski, Stefan (1057)
35. Szczotka, Klara (1275) ½ : ½ Lazouski, Martsin (1800)
36. Rosołowski, Julian (1068) ½ : ½ Kakowski, Wojciech (1275)
37. Krysiewicz, Łukasz (1270) 1 : 0 Jaszczuk, Piotr (1600)
38. Staniewicz, Adrianna (1058) ½ : ½ Karwowski, Michał (1264)
39. Dzieszko, Łukasz (1800) 1 : 0 Khalalei, Dzmitry (1260)
40. Dallemura, Julia (1260) 1 : 0 Zapałowska, Wiktoria (1400)
41. Sheleg, Andrei (1400) ½ : ½ Bondar, Anastasiya (1258)
42. Arciszewska, Zuzanna (1254) 1 : 0 Wiszowata, Magdalena (1400)
43. Grochowski, Piotr (1000) 1 : 0 Gałka, Paweł (1253)
44. Biveynis, Alexander (1251) 1 : 0 Ersh, Andrei
45. Stefaniuk, Zbigniew (1600) 0 : 1 Obuchowicz, Jerzy (1361)
46. Ancipiuk, Aleksander (1600) 1 : 0 Skrouba, Jakub (1279)
47. Skamaroshchanka, Daryia (1400) 1 : 0 Garbowska, Maja (1268)
48. Maciejek, Mariusz (1266) 1 : 0 Kroteń, Szymon (1400)
49. Zhloba, Artur (1400) 1 : 0 Filipiak, Magdalena (1214)
50. Potkański, Grzegorz (1161) 0 : 1 Zaleuski, Uladzimir (1600)
51. Wojna, Aleksander (1600) ½ : ½ Gładyszewska, Kinga (1097)
52. Svintitski Yaraslau (1600) 0 : 1 Onichimiuk, Janusz (1431)
53. Niczyporuk, Daniel (1415) 1 : 0 Talecki, Karol (1600)
54. Podlewski, Michał (1343) 1 : 0 Zdzieszyński, Dawid (1600)
55. Zyskowski, Jan (1188) 1 : 0 Zubrycki, Bartosz (1600)
56. Zyskowski, Bogusław (1600) 1 : 0 Riabkou, Artsiom (1112)
57. Czarniecka, Anna (1106) 1 : 0 Bochenko, Oliwia (1400)
58. Karwowski, Marcin (1097) 1 : 0 Hołownia, Agata (1400)
59. Morozewicz, Bartosz (1067) 1 : 0 Lisowska, Weronika (1400)
60. Nikołajuk, Jakub (1053) ½ : ½ Makarec, Anna (1400)
61. Gładyszewska, Natalia (1400) 0 : 1 Jaszczuk, Miłosz (1051)
62. Zubrycka, Marta (1045) 1 : 0 Moniuszko, Aleksandra (1400)
63. Prapirnaja, Jana (1041) 1 : 0 Popławska, Dominika (1400)
64. Kicińska, Zofia (1400) 0 : 1 Sawicki, Jan (1033)
65. Moniuszko, Paulina (1025) 1 : 0 Smirnitskaia, Oksana (1400)
66. Marczyk, Kinga (1400) 1 : 0 Marczyk, Sylwiusz (1022)
67. Dylnicka, Małgorzata (1008) 1 : 0 Borowik, Jan (1400)
68. Pęksa, Zuzanna (1400) 1 : 0 Smoliński, Kajetan (1600)
69. Vlasov, Andrey (1800) 1 : 0 Giełażyn, Tomasz (1400)
70. Waszkiewicz, Anna (1400) 0 : 1 Wojna, Dominik (1800)
71. Ashykhmin, Mikita (1400) 1 : 0 Charkiewicz, Maria (1600)
72. Czerepuk, Mariusz (1400) 0 : 1 Chilkiewicz, Grażyna (1600)
73. Chiszko, Wiktoria (1600) 1 : 0 Kliś, Wojciech (1400)
74. Karaliuk, Dzmitry (1400) 0 : 1 Palacz, Karolina (1600)
75. Trusevich, Darja (1600) 1 : 0 Leszczyński, Wiktor (1600)
76. Korbut, Sebastian (1400) 1 : 0 Wiszniewska, Gabriela (1600)
77. Kulesza, Bartosz (1400) 0 : 1 Astrazhynski, Yan (1600)
78. Baran, Mikhail (1600) 1 : 0 Maslakou, Daniil (1400)
79. Małachowski, Piotr (1400) 1 : 0 Gałka, Jaromir (1600)
80. Jasiulewicz, Kamil (1600) 1 : 0 Pac, Paweł (1400)
81. Kozlov, Pavel (1600) 1 : 0 Pryzmont, Hubert (1400)
82. Nikitsiuk, Anton (1400) ½ : ½ Kudraszow, Filip (1600)
83. Kuzmich, Ilya (1600) 1 : 0 Różański, Konrad (1400)
84. Panasiuk, Błażej (1400) 1 : 0 Maliszewski, Krzysztof (1600)
85. Michałowski, Paweł (1600) 1 : 0 Sosnowski, Dawid (1400)
86. Rekuć, Patryk (1400) 1 : 0 Naumov, Sergey (1600)
87. Pac, Cyryl (1600) 0 : 1 Viartsinski, Savely (1400)
88. Syczewski, Patryk (1400) 1 : 0 Panasiuk, Paweł (1600)
89. Pawelski, Tomasz (1600) 1 : 0 Hapoń, Gabriela (1250)
90. Wiszniewski, Krzysztof (1400) 0 : 1 Pęksa, Piotr (1600)
91. Trus, Darya (1250) 0 : 1 Różański, Bartosz (1600)
92. Siemieniuk, Adam (1600) 1 : 0 Niczyporuk, Damian (1200)
93. Giełażyn, Jan (1200) 0 : 1 Sieńczewski, Mariusz (1600)
94. Sytko, Vladimir (1200) 0 : 1 Supeł, Weronika (1600)
chess:manager