SAN CHESS

SAN CHESS
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Tomasz Stróżyk (2100) 1 : 0 Maksym Gozdowski (1050)
2. Daniel Kolanek (1000) 0 : 1 Dariusz Walasiak (2003)
3. Paweł Zarzecki (2000) ½ : ½ Dariusz Pawelczyk (1000)
4. Ewa Dolata (1000) 0 : 1 Maksymilian Bogut (1800)
5. Łukasz Drozd (1764) 1 : 0 Krzysztof Jamróz (1000)
6. Grzegorz Błaszczuk (1000) 0 : 1 Mateusz Krysiak (1700)
7. Jakub Ławrynowicz (1000) 0 : 1 Adrian Puścian (1600)
8. Rafał Zarzycki (1600) 1 : 0 Marcin Bykowski (1000)
9. Marek Zieliński (1000) 0 : 1 Tomasz Turek (1600)
10. Paweł Kiślak (1500) Natalia Kijewska (1000)
11. Paweł Janik (1000) 0 : 1 Wiktor Papiernik (1500)
12. Wojciech Drewniak (1485) 0 : 1 Paweł Perz (1000)
13. Paweł Makałowski (1000) 0 : 1 Marek Bystrzanowski (1450)
14. Paweł Kocik (1400) 1 : 0 Paweł Szafrański (1000)
15. Piotr Łach (1000) 0 : 1 Przemysław Miarczyński (1400)
16. Tomasz Kurzawa (1000) 1 : 0 Dariusz Tomaszewski (1300)
17. Wiktor Kucharski (1000) 0 : 1 Tiago Marques (1200)
18. Wojciech Groth (1200) 0 : 1 Piotr Kowalski (1000)
19. Wojciech Zarębski (1000) 1 : 0 Weronika Przepeluk (Sobel) (1079)
20. Piotr Kurowski (1069) 0 : 1 Sebastian Cichal (1000)
21. Paweł Bednarz (1000) 1 : 0 Wojciech Doros (1000)
22. Pedro Maximino (1000) Ana Pinho (1000)
23. Wojciech Chojnowski (1630) 1 : 0 António Perre (1000)
24. Andrzej Kuryś (1300) 0 : 1 Krzysztof Bara (1000)
25. Dominik Jachymski (1300) 1 : 0 Krzysztof Konieczny (1000)
26. Adam Gajewski (1000) Krzysztof Panas (1000)
27. Andrzej Chmielowski (1000) 0 : 1 Krzysztof Wróblewski (1000)
28. Maciej Dziarnowski (1000) 1 : 0 Angelika Waligóra (1000)
29. Anna Dąbrowska (1000) 1 : 0 Kuba Remisz (1000)
30. Celia Simão (1000) 0 : 1 Łukasz Kielan (1000)
31. Magdalena Urban (1000) 1 : 0 Cristiano Marcelino (1000)
32. Dariusz Runowski (1000) 1 : 0 Maciej Woźniak (1000)
33. Marek Morzuch (1000) 0 : 1 Grzegorz Gryc (1000)
34. Ivo Lima (1000) 0 : 1 Mateusz Toruń (1000)
35. Marek Zych (1000) 0 : 1 Jakub Opałka (1000)
36. Joanna Polak (1000) 1 : 0 Piotr Łojewski (1000)
37. Mateusz Starke (1000) 0 : 1 João Lopes (1000)
38. Kamil Chorążewski (1000) 0 : 1 Sławomir Ochodek (1000)
39. Michał Pietraszko (1000) 1 : 0 Kamil Goździk (1000)
40. Karol Koleński (1000) 1 : 0 Tomasz Sroka (1000)
41. Sandro Prates (1000) 0 : 1 Karolina Michalewska (1000)
42. Sérgio Igor Costa (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager