European Blitz and Rapid Chess Championship - BLITZ

European Blitz and Rapid Chess Championship - BLITZ
Round 3

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 3 Surname, Name
1. Duda, Jan-Krzysztof (2792) 2 : 0 Walter, Szymon (2227)
2. Janaszak, Dawid (2215) 1 : 1 Balog, Imre (2678)
3. Lewtak, Damian (2203) 1 : 1 Sumets, Andrey (2619)
4. Durarbayli, Vasif (2599) 1½ : ½ Zakrzewski, Marek (2216)
5. Niedbała, Bartłomiej (2179) 1 : 1 Motylev, Alexander (2540)
6. Stefansson, Hannes (2532) 2 : 0 Bauer, Thomas (2204)
7. Paszewski, Mateusz (2177) 0 : 2 Demchenko, Anton (2531)
8. Laurusas, Tomas (2528) 1 : 1 Bjerre, Jonas (2201)
9. Kacprzak, Karol (2155) 1 : 1 Pakleza, Zbigniew (2526)
10. Schneider, Ilja (2524) 1½ : ½ Miś, Mieszko (2200)
11. Janik, Igor (2516) 2 : 0 Kukuła, Paweł (2191)
12. Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2500) 1 : 1 Skawiński, Arkadiusz (2184)
13. Żyłka, Stanisław (2143) 0 : 2 Donchenko, Alexander (2494)
14. Świcarz, Maciej (2131) 1½ : ½ Andersen, Mads (2486)
15. Mirzoev, Emil (2465) 1 : 1 Tymrakiewicz, Rafał (2172)
16. Nemec, Jachym (2126) 0 : 2 Plat, Vojtech (2463)
17. Kyć, Jerzy (2433) 2 : 0 Starek, Stanislav (2159)
18. Teclaf, Paweł (2431) 1 : 1 Śliwicka, Alicja (2155)
19. Bogdanov, Ignat (2116) 0 : 2 Blohberger, Felix (2416)
20. Sadzikowski, Daniel (2415) 2 : 0 Putlak, Wojciech (2153)
21. Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2102) 1 : 1 Danielyan, Vahe (2409)
22. Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2405) 2 : 0 Śliwicki, Damian (2151)
23. Gumularz, Szymon (2396) 2 : 0 Rozman, Monika (2144)
24. Koziorowicz, Michał (2094) ½ : 1½ Dragnev, Valentin (2396)
25. Papasimakopoulos, Alexandros (2394) 1 : 1 Chojnacki, Sławomir (2120)
26. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2377) 1½ : ½ Karolczuk, Iwo (2093)
27. Batashevs, Arsens (2091) ½ : 1½ Spalir, Jernej (2368)
28. Gdański, Jacek (2367) 2 : 0 Szczurek, Krzysztof (2088)
29. Sotsky, Alexander (2087) 0 : 2 Keinanen, Toivo (2358)
30. Czerw, Dawid (2075) 0 : 2 Kosakowski, Jakub (2340)
31. Przybylski, Bartosz (2068) 0 : 2 Brodowski, Piotr (2335)
32. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel (2317) 2 : 0 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2069)
33. Szpar, Miłosz (2285) 2 : 0 Szmyd, Arkadiusz (2062)
34. Grządka, Marcin (2057) 0 : 2 Grabarczyk, Mirosław (2279)
35. Wołoch, Oskar (2053) ½ : 1½ Ustianovich, Nazar (2278)
36. Kozak, Antoni (2272) 2 : 0 Zima, Teofil (1860)
37. Mirski, Michał (1828) 0 : 2 Kulon, Klaudia (2265)
38. Kowalczyk, Rafał (2252) 2 : 0 Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1813)
39. Przybylski, Wojciech (2247) 1 : 1 Sowiński, Paweł (1548)
40. Warchoł, Kamil (1706) ½ : 1½ Tazbir, Marcin (2518)
41. Kovalenko, Igor (2638) 1½ : ½ Pavlidou, Ekaterini (2177)
42. Gretarsson, Helgi Ass (2502) ½ : 1½ Luberański, Jakub (2072)
43. Baum, Jonasz (2157) 0 : 2 Pultinevicius, Paulius (2467)
44. Klekowski, Maciej (2444) 2 : 0 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2067)
45. Froewis, Annika (2100) 0 : 2 Diermair, Andreas (2357)
46. Piesik, Piotr (2336) 1 : 1 Lis, Mateusz (2061)
47. Jagodziński, Piotr (2298) 1 : 1 Mica, Marek (2055)
48. Seemann, Jakub (1915) ½ : 1½ Kowalski, Igor (2276)
49. Kot, Jerzy (1783) 0 : 2 Kacprzak, Kacper (2245)
50. Róg, Bartłomiej (1719) 1 : 1 Wiśniewski, Michał (2215)
51. Wiśniewski, Adrian (2351) 2 : 0 Kulesza, Andrzej (1740)
52. Sutbas, Batuhan (1965) 1 : 1 Kjartansson, Gudmundur (2382)
53. Kohut, Anna (1954) 0 : 2 Lubczyński, Rafał (2361)
54. Kolesnikovs, Ivans (1941) 1 : 1 Szwed, Jacek (2346)
55. Druckenthaner, Andreas (2346) 2 : 0 Spyra, Piotr (1920)
56. Balacek, Tadeas (2312) 0 : 2 Paczka, Patryk (1909)
57. Wieczorek, Oskar (2258) 2 : 0 Savicevs, Arsenijs (1897)
58. Kossobudzki, Robert (1908) 0 : 2 Gerasimenyk, Mikhail (2258)
59. Goraj, Barbara (1902) 1 : 1 Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2242)
60. Czarnecka, Lidia (1893) 0 : 2 Kos, Paweł (2234)
61. Wilk, Krzysztof (2206) 2 : 0 Zychowski, Marek (1893)
62. Brzeziński, Mateusz (2201) ½ : 1½ Popławski, Maciej (1864)
63. Masternak, Grzegorz (2188) 0 : 2 Malek, Jan (1838)
64. Rudnicki, Miłosz (2161) 1 : 1 Jędrusik, Adam (1830)
65. Malinowski, Damian (1885) 0 : 2 Karpus, Michał (2129)
66. Mikhaletz, Lubomir (2122) 2 : 0 Grochol, Kamil (1785)
67. Szente Varga, Fruzsina (2106) 2 : 0 Panek, Bartosz (1780)
68. Rudzińska, Michalina (1832) 0 : 2 Cukrowski, Filip (2101)
69. Fritz, Antoni (1813) ½ : 1½ Krzywda, Andrzej (2100)
70. Molenda, Marcin (2097) 1 : 1 Madajczak, Piotr (1765)
71. Semjonovs, Ilja (2095) 2 : 0 Króliczek, Gabriela (1726)
72. Bancarewicz, Aleks (1726) 0 : 2 Śmieszek, Wojciech (2080)
73. Sokołowski, Jacek (2043) 2 : 0 Gołda, Sebastian (1719)
74. Poznansky, Dmytro (1717) 0 : 2 Lupik, Marina (2001)
75. Dudziński, Paweł (2193) 1 : 1 Rekuć, Patryk (1715)
76. Cagara, Paulina (1843) 0 : 2 Reimanis, Ritvars (2401)
77. Rigopoulos-Tsigkos, Alexandros (2152) 0 : 2 Więcek, Paweł (1824)
78. Pacuszka, Tomasz (2145) 1½ : ½ Lisiecki, Robert (1782)
79. Zieliński, Konrad (1721) 1 : 1 Liodakis, Konstantinos-Spyros (2104)
80. Castejon Caballero, Andres (2083) 1 : 1 Spanos, Nomikos (1763)
81. Krawczyk, Flawian (1671) 1½ : ½ Malczyk, Radosław (2045)
82. Zięba, Hubert (1528) 0 : 2 Jaskółka, Tomasz (2038)
83. Dzikowski, Michał (2038) ½ : 1½ Skrzypczyński, Kacper (1443)
84. Zgadzaj, Rafał (2003) 2 : 0 Maślanka, Wojciech (1436)
85. Turski, Bartłomiej (1942) 2 : 0 Krakowiak, Filip (1377)
86. Zawal, Krzysztof (1359) ½ : 1½ Smolik, Jachym (1879)
87. Kaliszuk, Kamil (1877) 2 : 0 Wydmański, Szymon (1339)
88. Oborska, Magda (1327) 0 : 2 Dyląg, Emilia (1863)
89. Lascar, Radosława (1707) 0 : 2 Kalogeris, Ioannis (2287)
90. Wójcik, Wiesław (1706) 0 : 2 Kastelik, Adrian (2248)
91. Sharankov, Grigory (2243) 2 : 0 Adamczyk, Zuzanna (1706)
92. Furtak, Joanna (1700) 0 : 2 Solys, Laimutis (2165)
93. Janeczko, Jakub (1699) 1½ : ½ Hlavina, Matous (2125)
94. Kutowski, Marcel (1697) 2 : 0 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2109)
95. Bochniak, Franciszek (1690) 0 : 2 Jonsson, Gauti Pall (2095)
96. Musiał, Igor (1679) 1 : 1 Golubovskis, Maksims (2088)
97. Dors, Ryszard (2071) 0 : 2 Mirowska, Oliwia (1678)
98. Hasiński, Krystian (1671) 0 : 2 Kowalczyk, Mariusz (2070)
99. Kindler, Przemysław (2069) 2 : 0 Katolik, Kamil (1671)
100. Malinowski, Szymon (1669) 1 : 1 Hasterok, Mateusz (2052)
101. Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (2051) 1½ : ½ Zięba, Robert (1657)
102. Madej, Marek (1654) 2 : 0 Jazdanovs, Aleksandrs (2042)
103. Czernek, Tymon (2039) 2 : 0 Wnęk, Filip (1631)
104. Tarczykowski, Janusz (2029) 2 : 0 Lach, Mateusz (1627)
105. Wilk, Igor (1644) 1 : 1 Kolasa, Pjotrs (2020)
106. Dzierżak, Radosław (2019) 2 : 0 Budkiewicz, Magdalena (1624)
107. Kałkowski, Igor (1628) 0 : 2 Bednarski, Dawid (2015)
108. Bognar, Csaba Dr. (2007) 1 : 1 Zarębska, Lena (1608)
109. Dobosiewicz, Dawid (1626) 1 : 1 Paprocki, Jarosław (2007)
110. Marczuk, Dominik (1990) 2 : 0 Lechowski, Witold (1607)
111. Dziendziel, Mateusz (1608) 1 : 1 Stanisz, Patryk (1978)
112. Morkunas, Gustas (1973) 1½ : ½ Górski, Wawrzyniec (1588)
113. Maciejewski, Kamil (1589) 0 : 2 Kiołbasa, Damian (1965)
114. Czupryński, Janusz (1587) 0 : 2 Povilaitis, Tomas (1964)
115. Pyclik, Błażej (1587) 1 : 1 Redzisz, Michał (1941)
116. Barwińska, Ewa (1581) ½ : 1½ Andrejczuk, Beata (1938)
117. Lewtak, Dominik (1938) 2 : 0 Rejniak, Zuzanna (1571)
118. Sowa, Robert (1577) 0 : 2 Gałuszka, Tomasz (1937)
119. Ząbroń, Maksym (1572) 1½ : ½ Melderis, Uldis (1933)
120. Zalega, Maciej (1566) 1½ : ½ Skurniak, Szymon (1930)
121. Samborski, Henryk (1925) 1½ : ½ Bogusz, Alan (1556)
122. Piechocki, Franciszek (1919) 0 : 2 Kotula, Paweł (1533)
123. Zając, Karol (1560) 0 : 2 Dereń, Marcin (1918)
124. Dziewoński, Dariusz (1555) 0 : 2 Budzisz, Adrian (1915)
125. Drożniak, Stanisław (1911) 2 : 0 Łuka, Maksym (1511)
126. Obrochta, Lena (1550) 2 : 0 Musiał, Tomasz (1907)
127. Kotowicz, Kamil (1547) 0 : 2 Grzesik, Gracjan (1906)
128. Kubicka, Anna (1903) 2 : 0 Krysztopa-Czupryńska, Barbara (1506)
129. Gazda, Dominik (1495) 1 : 1 Malicka, Maria (1903)
130. Fudała, Dominik (1492) 0 : 2 Wikar, Martyna (1899)
131. Klepek, Witold (1898) 1 : 1 Krupiński, Mikołaj (1483)
132. Derejczyk, Mateusz (1486) 1 : 1 Cyboran, Katarzyna (1872)
133. Koubova, Anna Marie (1866) 1 : 1 Bieńko, Jagoda (1457)
134. Rudnik, Anna (1864) 2 : 0 Sułkowski, Dawid (1455)
135. Łukasik, Zuzanna (1482) 0 : 2 Malik, Maciej (1860)
136. Masternak, Aleksander (1859) 1 : 1 Karut, Kacper (1447)
137. Valdats,Maris (1470) 0 : 2 Krawczyk, Wojciech (1848)
138. Śmieja, Adam (1848) 2 : 0 Bochenek, Ryszard (1447)
139. Matuszczyk, Krystian (1837) 2 : 0 Ochenduszko, Bartosz (1447)
140. Śliz, Karol (1458) 1 : 1 Starosta, Martyna (1834)
141. Altman, Vladyslav (1452) 0 : 2 Grossmann, Ryszard (1825)
142. Olej, Dariusz (1448) 0 : 2 Parol, Pola (1823)
143. Rahnama, Matin (1810) 0 : 2 Merecki, Antoni (1444)
144. Nowacka, Dorota (1444) 0 : 2 Kozłowski, Michał (1809)
145. Posłuszny, Tomasz (1803) 2 : 0 Wawro, Kacper (1443)
146. Wojciechowski, Paweł (1802) ½ : 1½ Duda, Szymon (1437)
147. Siudak, Tomasz (1442) ½ : 1½ Milanowski, Jan (1790)
148. Nytra, Ondrej (1789) 1½ : ½ Więckowski, Michał (1435)
149. Smuda, Tomasz (1433) 1 : 1 Jóźwik, Jacek (1787)
150. Kozłowski, Marcin (1786) 1 : 1 Janikowska, Wiktoria (1416)
151. Gromada, Andrzej (1784) 2 : 0 Nemec, Milan (1403)
152. Gajewski, Patryk (1778) 0 : 2 Cieślak, Patryk (1387)
153. Anyż, Monika (1426) 0 : 2 Rudecki, Bartosz (1770)
154. Szopa, Emilia (1418) ½ : 1½ Góreczny, Tomasz (1766)
155. Tarnowska, Aleksandra (1764) 1 : 1 Zniszczoł, Wiktoria (1380)
156. Vercelli, Alessandro (1753) 1 : 1 Duda, Aleksandra (1372)
157. Mirski, Roman (J) (1403) 0 : 2 Lach, Tomasz (1749)
158. Wilczek, Piotr (1748) ½ : 1½ Bugaj, Hanna (1370)
159. Warchoł, Bartosz (1737) 2 : 0 Dobosiewicz, Krzysztof (1334)
160. Kulig, Jan (1397) ½ : 1½ Nadal Tur, Antonio (1737)
161. Golis, Wiktor (1381) 2 : 0 Rykała, Monika (1730)
162. Golimowski, Paweł (1729) 1 : 1 Kopestyński, Michał (1328)
163. Aleidzans, Vadims (1372) 2 : 0 Grądalski, Olaf (1728)
164. Kwaśniewski, Paweł (1724) 2 : 0 Wesołowski, Jeremi (1322)
165. Pawłowski, Kamil (1297) 1 : 1 Czyżak, Błażej (1724)
166. Kaszuba, Michał (1293) ½ : 1½ Polok, Maciej (1719)
167. Witczak, Borys (1274) 0 : 2 Gasik, Piotr (1710)
168. Łoński, Aleksander (1270) 1 : 1 Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1710)
169. Herwy, Jakub (1709) 2 : 0 Filipowicz, Voitek (1000)
170. Zapałowska, Wiktoria (1157) 0 : 2 Pełka, Michał (1709)
171. Marcińczyk, Monika (1707) 2 : 0 Grzesik, Nikola (1235)
172. Tytko, Grzegorz (1501) 1 : 1 Matyszkiewicz, Marcin (2038)
173. Kordela, Monika (1466) 0 : 2 Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof (1954)
174. Vidruska, Renate (1950) 0 : 2 Radzimski, Antoni (1449)
175. Sprzęczka, Emilia (1354) 0 : 2 Vingris. Mikelis (1844)
176. Czyż, Andrzej (1802) 2 : 0 Jurago, Adam (1425)
177. Kwaśny, Leszek (1735) 1 : 1 Celebias, Filip (1396)
178. Owoc, Jakub (1688) 1½ : ½ Obrycki, Tomasz (1359)
179. Moczała, Maja (1161) 0 : 2 Norkeliunas, Matas (1681)
180. Krzyżosiak, Anna (1571) 0 : 2 Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1351)
181. Sadzikowski, Marian (1566) 2 : 0 Tim, Wojciech (1263)
182. Oleś, Mateusz (1138) 0 : 2 Pańczuk, Grzegorz (1512)
183. Hasiński, Sebastian (1512) ½ : 1½ Wnuk, Piotr (1231)
184. Śnihur, Piotr (2237) 2 : 0 Chodorowski, Adrian (1355)
185. Jeleń, Janusz (1957) 1 : 1 Owczarek, Monika (1349)
186. Hasterok, Łukasz (1704) ½ : 1½ Krogulski, Maksymilian (1343)
187. Błaszczak, Karol (1676) 2 : 0 Warda, Krzysztof (1291)
188. Siedlaczek, Michał (1351) 0 : 2 Tribushnaya, Olga (1652)
189. Trzebiński, Patryk (1617) 2 : 0 Bartoszczuk, Adam (1315)
190. Kania, Franciszek (1318) 1 : 1 Kucypera, Małgorzata (1616)
191. Golsta, Ramona (1609) 1 : 1 Guliński, Maciej (1241)
192. Czernecki, Andrzej (1602) 1 : 1 Seemann, Pola (1240)
193. Baliś, Sebastian (1260) 1 : 1 Tchórzewski, Kazimierz (1602)
194. Widelski, Kacper (1600) 1½ : ½ Bienek, Magdalena (1233)
195. Nowakowski, Michał (1241) 0 : 2 Zabrzańska, Weronika (1596)
196. Orlik, Sandra (1596) 1 : 1 Mielcuch, Karol (1221)
197. Tsiapko, Andrii (1233) ½ : 1½ Kazmerika, Anna (1595)
198. Ejsymont, Blanka (1225) 0 : 2 Jaszczuk, Piotr (1569)
199. Matysik, Mateusz (1221) 1 : 1 Ostrowski, Dymitr (1531)
200. Bara, Jan (1212) 0 : 2 Pyciński, Władysław (1521)
201. Wilgosz, Tomasz (1513) 0 : 2 Szaniawski, Mikołaj (1203)
202. Hertlein, Irena (1506) 2 : 0 Nguyen Doan, Quoc Anh (1136)
203. Jaworski, Tymon (1503) 2 : 0 Woytitzki, Maja (1130)
204. Dróżdż, Jakub (1469) 1 : 1 Zajadlak, Miłosz (1122)
205. Norkeliunas, Sarunas (1466) 2 : 0 Opala, Natalia (1054)
206. Kawa, Anna (1191) ½ : 1½ Róg, Mateusz (1458)
207. Borowiak, Mateusz (1457) 1 : 1 Kamińska, Zuzanna (1088)
208. Gaszka, Zuzanna (1179) 2 : 0 Valdats, Reinis (1433)
209. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1412) ½ : 1½ Gumulak, Maciej (1600)
210. Rajbharath, Harjith (1135) 1½ : ½ Pawlak, Emilia (1375)
211. Ejsymont, Eryk (1070) 2 : 0 Jóźwik, Michał (1364)
212. Reterski, Wiktor (1600) ½ : 1½ Arata, Alessio (1553)
213. Jędruszek, Krzysztof (2017) 2 : 0 Smoliński, Wojciech (1151)
214. Zarovs, Aleksandrs (1642) 1½ : ½ Cieślicki, Maksymilian (1134)
215. Fojcik, Kacper (1132) ½ : 1½ Krygiel, Konrad (1321)
216. Młynek, Maksymilian (1309) 2 : 0 Kozik, Maksymilian (1125)
217. Socha, Maja (1092) 1 : 1 Śliwicka, Weronika (1298)
218. Szymczyk, Jan (1079) 0 : 2 Olchowy, Michał (1287)
219. Frączek, Tomasz (1800) ½ : 1½ Glaz, Michał (1212)
220. Węglerski, Andrzej (1000) 0 : 2 Kawa, Szymon (1158)
221. Zarębski, Cezary (1694) 2 : 0 Christodoulopoulou, Antonia (1147)
222. Jaros, Emilia (1142) 1 : 1 Wojtyła, Tymoteusz (1649)
223. Grządka, Artur (1374) 2 : 0 Pajer, Irena (1139)
224. Krzyżosiak, Marta (1366) 2 : 0 Krzysztyńska, Maria (1138)
225. Gibała, Adam (1363) 2 : 0 Kuczmik, Adam (1137)
226. Hartliński, Tomasz (1356) 2 : 0 Wesołowska, Liliana (1115)
227. Przybyś, Bruno (1349) 1 : 1 Kuczmik, Paweł (1114)
228. Hartliński, Maciej (1099) 0 : 2 Buchta, Bartolomej (1335)
229. Avramenko, Danyl (1322) 1½ : ½ Ivulans, Patriks (1095)
230. Gonsior, Zbigniew (1321) 0 : 2 Zabrzański, Marcin (1091)
231. Zychowicz, Bartosz (1091) 0 : 2 Wajda, Krzysztof (1319)
232. Brańka, Julia (1082) 2 : 0 Wesołowski, Łukasz (1306)
233. Stępień, Piotr (1304) 2 : 0 Goździkowski, Franciszek (1081)
234. Kryszak, Jakub (1298) 1 : 1 Haładaj, Adam (1045)
235. Werbliński, Wojciech (1021) 0 : 2 Wilgosz, Jan (1277)
236. Wilgosz, Szczepan (1276) 1 : 1 Ciepiela, Igor (1033)
237. Gibała, Krzysztof (1273) 2 : 0 Świercz, David (1008)
238. Dąbrowska, Ewa (1600) 0 : 2 Trojan, Matyas (1272)
239. Kisiel, Wiktor (1267) 2 : 0 Woytitzki, Robert (1001)
240. Nguyen Doan, Bao Anh Angelina (1600) 1 : 1 Woytitzki, Sophie (1257)
241. Staszczyszyn, Marta (1600) 0 : 2 Jodłowski, Robert (1254)
242. Kot, Karol (1245) 2 : 0 Ragan, Zofia (1600)
243. Strus, Tadeusz (1236) 1 : 1 Zabrzańska, Róża (1600)
244. Polakowska, Agnieszka (1233) 1½ : ½ Biela, Jan (1600)
245. Matysik, Tomasz (1230) 1 : 1 Goździewski, Bolesław (1600)
246. Goździewski, Piotr (1600) 0 : 2 Kozak, Karol (1229)
247. Szafrański, Wojciech Jr (1209) 1 : 1 Rynkiewicz, Piotr (1600)
248. Zadrożniak, Michalina (1206) 0 : 2 Spyra, Karol (1600)
249. Brzezina, Piotr (1200) 2 : 0 Valansevich, Ivan (1600)
250. Bużyk, Maciej (1400) 0 : 2 Strus, Mateusz (1196)
251. Bohdanowicz, Nikola (1194) 2 : 0 Reterski, Igor (1400)
252. Komenda, Lech (1400) 1 : 1 Brzezina, Paweł (1194)
253. Kamieniecka, Maja (1250) 0 : 2 Klonowski, Kacper (1187)
254. Karliński, Grzegorz (1000) 1 : 1 Furlepa, Oskar (1165)
255. Ragan, Szymon (1150) 1½ : ½ Nytra, Petr (1000)
chess:manager