1. |
|
|
I++ |
Konieczyński, Piotr
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1884
|
|
8.0 |
49.5
|
53.0
|
45.0
|
|
8
|
5
|
2. |
1 |
|
II |
Zakrzewski, Bartosz
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
1468
|
|
8.0 |
49.0
|
53.0
|
46.0
|
|
8
|
4
|
3. |
1 |
|
I |
Wisniewski, Emil
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1798
|
|
7.0 |
51.5
|
56.5
|
41.5
|
|
7
|
4
|
4. |
3 |
|
II |
Konieczka, Konrad
|
UKS "Smecz" Konin
|
1190
|
|
7.0 |
46.5
|
50.0
|
37.0
|
|
7
|
5
|
5. |
4 |
|
|
Dobrzykowski, Michał
|
|
1000
|
|
7.0 |
43.5
|
47.5
|
36.0
|
|
7
|
4
|
6. |
4 |
|
II+ |
Okoniewski, Pawel
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1775
|
|
6.5 |
46.5
|
50.5
|
34.25
|
|
6
|
5
|
7. |
4 |
|
II |
Stanisławski, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1129
|
|
6.5 |
45.0
|
48.0
|
31.25
|
|
6
|
4
|
8. |
4 |
|
III |
Gibowicz, Maciej
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1600
|
|
6.0 |
50.5
|
53.0
|
30.0
|
|
6
|
4
|
9. |
4 |
|
II |
Pawełczak, Jerzy
|
|
1462
|
|
6.0 |
48.5
|
52.5
|
32.5
|
|
6
|
4
|
10. |
4 |
|
III |
Kędzierski, Leszek
|
UKS Iskra Marzenin
|
1600
|
|
6.0 |
47.0
|
51.0
|
30.5
|
|
6
|
5
|
11. |
5 |
|
III |
Mijalski Zbigniew
|
Barczygłów
|
1600
|
|
6.0 |
46.5
|
49.5
|
28.0
|
|
6
|
4
|
12. |
5 |
|
II |
Frąckowiak, Lena
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1029
|
|
6.0 |
46.0
|
50.5
|
31.5
|
|
6
|
5
|
13. |
5 |
|
III |
Majewski, Wiesław
|
|
1267
|
|
6.0 |
45.0
|
48.0
|
28.0
|
|
6
|
4
|
14. |
1 |
|
IV |
Janusz, Marcin
|
|
1400
|
|
6.0 |
44.5
|
47.5
|
29.0
|
|
6
|
4
|
15. |
1 |
|
II |
Brelińska, Matylda
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1600
|
|
5.5 |
47.0
|
50.5
|
27.25
|
|
5
|
4
|
16. |
3 |
|
III |
Radwański, Oskar
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1600
|
|
5.5 |
45.0
|
48.0
|
26.25
|
|
5
|
5
|
17. |
1 |
|
II |
Krasiński, Damian
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1432
|
|
5.5 |
45.0
|
47.0
|
25.25
|
|
5
|
4
|
18. |
6 |
|
II |
Krasiński, Kamil
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1476
|
|
5.5 |
44.5
|
48.0
|
26.75
|
|
5
|
5
|
19. |
2 |
|
|
Farynowski, Wiesław
|
|
1000
|
|
5.5 |
43.0
|
46.0
|
24.25
|
|
5
|
5
|
20. |
8 |
|
V |
Dolata, Arkadiusz
|
|
1200
|
|
5.5 |
43.0
|
46.0
|
23.75
|
|
5
|
4
|
21. |
1 |
|
|
Burczyński Piotr
|
|
1000
|
|
5.5 |
39.0
|
42.0
|
22.5
|
|
5
|
5
|
22. |
4 |
|
|
Tomasz Markiewicz
|
|
1000
|
|
5.5 |
38.0
|
40.5
|
23.75
|
|
5
|
4
|
23. |
4 |
|
III |
Walter, Jerzy
|
|
1591
|
|
5.0 |
44.5
|
48.5
|
22.5
|
|
5
|
5
|
24. |
4 |
|
III |
Cholewa, Jan
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
|
1320
|
|
5.0 |
43.5
|
47.0
|
21.5
|
|
5
|
5
|
25. |
5 |
|
III |
Tański, Jakub
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1144
|
|
5.0 |
43.0
|
47.0
|
22.0
|
|
5
|
4
|
26. |
8 |
|
III |
Gubała, Mikołaj
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1007
|
|
5.0 |
39.0
|
41.0
|
19.5
|
|
5
|
4
|
27. |
9 |
|
V |
Plucinski, Arkadiusz
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1200
|
|
5.0 |
39.0
|
40.5
|
17.0
|
|
5
|
5
|
28. |
1 |
|
III |
Łukasik, Aleksandra
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
5.0 |
38.5
|
41.5
|
21.0
|
|
4
|
4
|
29. |
8 |
|
|
Kotarski Wojciech
|
|
1000
|
|
5.0 |
38.0
|
41.5
|
20.5
|
|
5
|
5
|
30. |
7 |
|
|
Krzysztof Prus
|
|
1000
|
|
5.0 |
38.0
|
41.5
|
20.5
|
|
5
|
4
|
31. |
2 |
|
|
Frąckowiak, Andrzej
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1000
|
|
5.0 |
38.0
|
41.0
|
18.5
|
|
5
|
5
|
32. |
3 |
|
|
Byczkowski, Paweł
|
|
1000
|
|
5.0 |
37.5
|
40.5
|
18.5
|
|
4
|
5
|
33. |
8 |
|
|
Kowalski Waldemar
|
|
1000
|
|
4.5 |
42.5
|
46.5
|
20.5
|
|
4
|
5
|
34. |
9 |
|
II |
Tański, Wiktor
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1163
|
|
4.5 |
39.0
|
42.5
|
18.5
|
|
4
|
4
|
35. |
3 |
|
II |
Brelińska, Marcelina
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1600
|
|
4.5 |
39.0
|
42.0
|
17.75
|
|
4
|
4
|
36. |
8 |
|
V |
Szeszycki, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1200
|
|
4.5 |
37.5
|
38.5
|
14.25
|
|
4
|
5
|
37. |
8 |
|
|
Jakub Kaczmarek
|
|
1000
|
|
4.5 |
37.0
|
39.5
|
14.75
|
|
4
|
4
|
38. |
9 |
|
|
Kulas Karolina
|
|
1000
|
|
4.5 |
34.5
|
37.5
|
16.25
|
|
4
|
5
|
39. |
1 |
|
|
Brelinski, Mikołaj
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1000
|
|
4.5 |
34.0
|
37.0
|
15.25
|
|
4
|
5
|
40. |
8 |
|
IV |
Radwański, Oliwier
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
4.5 |
34.0
|
35.0
|
11.75
|
|
4
|
5
|
41. |
8 |
|
|
Antoni Prus
|
|
1000
|
|
4.5 |
32.5
|
35.5
|
15.75
|
|
4
|
4
|
42. |
11 |
|
III |
Biernacki, Kacper
|
MKSz-W "Pat" Miejska Górka
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
44.0
|
46.0
|
15.0
|
|
4
|
5
|
43. |
8 |
|
IV |
Cholewa, Tomasz
|
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
42.0
|
45.0
|
15.0
|
|
4
|
5
|
44. |
12 |
|
IV |
Stanisławczyk, Martyna
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1250
|
|
4.0 |
41.5
|
45.0
|
18.5
|
|
4
|
5
|
45. |
6 |
|
|
Łukasz Nowak
|
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
37.0
|
40.0
|
15.0
|
|
4
|
4
|
46. |
4 |
|
IV |
Wiśniewski, Adam
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
35.0
|
36.5
|
11.5
|
|
4
|
4
|
47. |
7 |
|
V |
Szeszycki Leon
|
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
34.5
|
37.5
|
15.0
|
|
4
|
5
|
48. |
5 |
|
|
Kacper Banasik
|
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
34.5
|
37.5
|
14.5
|
|
4
|
4
|
49. |
5 |
|
|
Chojnacki Eryk
|
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
32.5
|
34.5
|
11.0
|
|
4
|
4
|
50. |
7 |
|
|
Julita Kaczmarek
|
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
31.5
|
32.5
|
9.5
|
|
4
|
5
|
51. |
9 |
|
|
Szczepankiewicz Igor
|
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
29.5
|
31.5
|
11.0
|
|
4
|
4
|
52. |
6 |
|
|
Burczyński Wojciech
|
|
1000
|
|
3.5 |
36.0
|
38.0
|
11.0
|
|
2
|
5
|
53. |
8 |
|
|
Przybysz Marcel
|
|
1000
|
|
3.5 |
35.0
|
38.0
|
13.25
|
|
3
|
5
|
54. |
10 |
|
|
Górny Mikołaj
|
SP Trzemżal
|
1000
|
|
3.5 |
34.5
|
36.0
|
9.25
|
|
3
|
5
|
55. |
6 |
|
|
Eryk Wilkowski
|
|
1000
|
|
3.5 |
34.0
|
36.5
|
10.25
|
|
3
|
4
|
56. |
6 |
|
|
Winkiel Kaja
|
|
1000
|
|
3.5 |
32.0
|
33.5
|
8.75
|
|
3
|
4
|
57. |
6 |
|
|
Tański, Grzegorz
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1000
|
|
3.5 |
30.5
|
32.5
|
8.75
|
|
3
|
5
|
58. |
6 |
|
|
Olejniczak Jakub
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
34.5
|
37.5
|
10.5
|
|
3
|
4
|
59. |
3 |
|
|
Olszewski Piotr
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
33.5
|
35.0
|
8.0
|
|
3
|
5
|
60. |
2 |
|
|
Mijalski Filip
|
Barczygłów
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
33.0
|
35.0
|
8.5
|
|
3
|
5
|
61. |
6 |
|
|
Sarnowski Alan
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
32.5
|
34.5
|
8.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
62. |
2 |
|
|
Kapczyński Oskar
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
30.5
|
31.5
|
5.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
63. |
4 |
|
|
Graczyk Zuzanna
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
29.0
|
30.0
|
4.5
|
|
3
|
5
|
64. |
2 |
|
|
Majchrzak Anna
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
28.0
|
29.5
|
5.0
|
|
3
|
4
|
65. |
|
|
|
Mądry Zuzanna
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
27.5
|
28.5
|
4.5
|
|
3
|
5
|
66. |
4 |
|
|
Laskowski Wiktor
|
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
30.5
|
32.0
|
5.25
|
|
2
|
4
|
67. |
1 |
|
|
Szeszycka Ewka
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
27.0
|
29.0
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
4
|
68. |
4 |
|
|
Łabęcki Oleg
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
25.0
|
26.0
|
2.5
|
|
1
|
4
|
69. |
2 |
|
|
Górny Jakub
|
SP Trzemżal
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
24.0
|
25.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
5
|
70. |
1 |
|
|
Sobecka Aniela
|
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
27.0
|
28.5
|
2.5
|
|
1
|
4
|
71. |
1 |
|
|
Plucinska Emilia
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
22.5
|
23.5
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
5
|
72. |
1 |
|
|
Piotr Plewa
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
26.0
|
27.5
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
5
|