IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa

IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2494) ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel (2509)
2. Dobrowolski, Piotr (2434) ½ : ½ Kucza, Karol (2255)
3. Stachowiak, Kamil (2400) ½ : ½ Świcarz, Maciej (2240)
4. Goluch, Piotr (2337) 0 : 1 Reza, Wojciech (2198)
5. Tomczak, Mikołaj (2443) 1 : 0 Kubień, Jerzy (2002)
6. Izbiński, Bartłomiej (2263) 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr (2429)
7. Tworzydło, Piotr (2189) 0 : 1 Czerwoński, Aleksander (2364)
8. Jaracz, Barbara (2093) 0 : 1 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2342)
9. Butkiewicz, Łukasz (2228) ½ : ½ Jagodziński, Piotr (2274)
10. Jankowiak, Piotr (1795) 0 : 1 Orzech, Dominik (2389)
11. Dąbrowski, Grzegorz (2108) ½ : ½ Jankowiak, Tomasz (1923)
12. Topoła, Rafał (1331) 0 : 1 Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2099)
13. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2028) ½ : ½ Łęczek, Weronika (1644)
14. Fura, Ireneusz (1879) 0 : 1 Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1942)
15. Jakubowski, Wojciech (1709) 0 : 1 Cukrowski, Filip (2229)
16. Raczykowska, Paulina (1572) 1 : 0 Czachor, Grzegorz (2186)
17. Kania, Krystian (1696) ½ : ½ Maciejewski, Waldemar (2024)
18. Kejna, Piotr (1686) 0 : 1 Koziorowicz, Michał (1922)
19. Monczak, Mariusz (1891) 1 : 0 Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1669)
20. Hajnrych, Jakub (1880) 1 : 0 Mazurek, Krzysztof (1495)
21. Barankiewicz, Zbigniew (1558) 0 : 1 Czuba, Bogusław (1821)
22. Luberański, Jakub (1781) ½ : ½ Starościak, Szymon (1273)
23. Komendecki, Jacek (1956) ½ : ½ Komendecki, Grzegorz (1055)
24. Michalski, Daniel (2059) 1 : 0 Rosiński, Radosław (1675)
25. Zaręba, Radosław (2017) 1 : 0 Balcerczak, Ewa (1351)
26. Czuba, Tadeusz (1532) 0 : 1 Łabuda, Michał (1786)
27. Dryja, Szymon (1746) ½ : ½ Szumański, Wiesław (1800)
28. Madej, Marek (1739) 1 : 0 Danielewski, Karol (1600)
29. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1404) ½ : ½ Duś, Leszek (1709)
30. Kanclerz, Bartłomiej (1672) 0 : 1 Róg, Bartłomiej (1418)
31. Maj, Paweł (1521) 1 : 0 Weryszko, Mariusz (1187)
32. Daciuk, Stanisław (1488) 1 : 0 Szydełko, Łukasz (1800)
33. Mironik, Paweł (1189) 0 : 1 Herbut, Maciej (1390)
34. Ziobrowska, Maja (1156) 1 : 0 Sabuk, Jan (1360)
35. Muller, Marcin (1345) 1 : 0 Krząstek, Adrian (1106)
36. Muryn, Krzysztof (1400) 0 : 1 Łochina, Justyna (1337)
37. Weryszko, Mariusz (1269) 1 : 0 Wójtowicz, Anna (1250)
38. Shamber, Sergii (1200) 0 : 1 Załucka, Emilia (1223)
39. Owczarek, Monika (1324) 0 : 1 Wójtowicz, Jacek (1000)
40. Maślanka, Piotr (1521) 1 : 0 Kuczak, Mariusz (1400)
41. Weryszko, Jan (1267) 1 : 0 Krawczyk, Ireneusz (1113)
42. Kowalewski, Andrzej (1000) 1 : 0 Miklosz, Małgorzata (1068)
43. Stępień, Patryk (1600) 0 : 1 Krasicki, Bogusław (1313)
44. Czopek, Andrzej (1400) 0 : 1 Dobrowolski, Kamil (1060)
45. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1046) 0 : 1 Milczarczyk, Grzegorz (1400)
46. Kiziulewicz, Aleksander (1400) 0 : 1 Wróbel, Dawid (1032)
47. Oczyński, Jacek (1000) 0 : 1 Popczyńska, Maja (1600)
48. Milewski, Wiktor (1000) 1 : 0 Popczyńska, Michalina (1400)
49. Muryn, Grzegorz (1000) 0 : 1 Kurek, Aleksander (1400)
50. Kurek, Piotr (1200) 0 : 1 Hałys, Szymon (1000)
51. Szczepański, Wojciech (1200) No Opponent
chess:manager