IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa

IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa
Round 7

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 7 Surname, Name
1. Jaracz, Pawel (2509) 1 : 0 Butkiewicz, Łukasz (2228)
2. Brodowski, Piotr (2429) 0 : 1 Cyborowski, Łukasz (2494)
3. Świcarz, Maciej (2240) ½ : ½ Dobrowolski, Piotr (2434)
4. Reza, Wojciech (2198) ½ : ½ Stachowiak, Kamil (2400)
5. Kucza, Karol (2255) 1 : 0 Tworzydło, Piotr (2189)
6. Goluch, Piotr (2337) 1 : 0 Orzech, Dominik (2389)
7. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2364) 1 : 0 Jankowiak, Tomasz (1923)
8. Koziorowicz, Michał (1922) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Mikołaj (2443)
9. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2342) 1 : 0 Monczak, Mariusz (1891)
10. Jagodziński, Piotr (2274) 1 : 0 Hajnrych, Jakub (1880)
11. Kania, Krystian (1696) 0 : 1 Izbiński, Bartłomiej (2263)
12. Czachor, Grzegorz (2186) 0 : 1 Jankowiak, Piotr (1795)
13. Czuba, Bogusław (1821) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Barbara (2093)
14. Kubień, Jerzy (2002) 1 : 0 Raczykowska, Paulina (1572)
15. Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1942) ½ : ½ Topoła, Rafał (1331)
16. Cukrowski, Filip (2229) ½ : ½ Luberański, Jakub (1781)
17. Łabuda, Michał (1786) 0 : 1 Dąbrowski, Grzegorz (2108)
18. Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2099) 1 : 0 Madej, Marek (1739)
19. Rosiński, Radosław (1675) 0 : 1 Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2028)
20. Łęczek, Weronika (1644) 1 : 0 Komendecki, Jacek (1956)
21. Czuba, Tadeusz (1532) 0 : 1 Fura, Ireneusz (1879)
22. Maciejewski, Waldemar (2024) 1 : 0 Daciuk, Stanisław (1488)
23. Róg, Bartłomiej (1418) ½ : ½ Zaręba, Radosław (2017)
24. Dryja, Szymon (1746) ½ : ½ Grzebieniowski, Michał (1404)
25. Sabuk, Jan (1360) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Wojciech (1709)
26. Komendecki, Antoni (1268) 0 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1686)
27. Komendecki, Grzegorz (1055) 1 : 0 Kanclerz, Bartłomiej (1672)
28. Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1669) 1 : 0 Muller, Marcin (1345)
29. Wójtowicz, Anna (1250) 0 : 1 Barankiewicz, Zbigniew (1558)
30. Starościak, Szymon (1273) 1 : 0 Maj, Paweł (1521)
31. Mazurek, Krzysztof (1495) 1 : 0 Weryszko, Mariusz (1269)
32. Michalski, Daniel (2059) 1 : 0 Owczarek, Monika (1324)
33. Duś, Leszek (1709) 1 : 0 Weryszko, Jan (1267)
34. Szumański, Wiesław (1800) 1 : 0 Maślanka, Piotr (1521)
35. Herbut, Maciej (1390) ½ : ½ Muryn, Krzysztof (1400)
36. Balcerczak, Ewa (1351) 1 : 0 Kowalewski, Andrzej (1000)
37. Szydełko, Łukasz (1800) ½ : ½ Łochina, Justyna (1337)
38. Danielewski, Karol (1600) 1 : 0 Krasicki, Bogusław (1313)
39. Załucka, Emilia (1223) 1 : 0 Szczepańska, Jagoda (1046)
40. Wróbel, Dawid (1032) 0 : 1 Mironik, Paweł (1189)
41. Weryszko, Mariusz (1187) 1 : 0 Popczyńska, Maja (1600)
42. Milczarczyk, Grzegorz (1400) 0 : 1 Ziobrowska, Maja (1156)
43. Krząstek, Adrian (1106) 1 : 0 Milewski, Wiktor (1000)
44. Miklosz, Małgorzata (1068) 0 : 1 Shamber, Sergii (1200)
45. Wójtowicz, Jacek (1000) 1 : 0 Dobrowolski, Kamil (1060)
46. Krawczyk, Ireneusz (1113) 1 : 0 Oczyński, Jacek (1000)
47. Kuczak, Mariusz (1400) 1 : 0 Muryn, Grzegorz (1000)
48. Popczyńska, Michalina (1400) 0 : 1 Stępień, Patryk (1600)
49. Hałys, Szymon (1000) 0 : 1 Czopek, Andrzej (1400)
50. Kiziulewicz, Aleksander (1400) 1 : 0 Kurek, Piotr (1200)
51. Kurek, Aleksander (1400) 0 : 1 Szczepański, Wojciech (1200)
chess:manager