IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa

IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa
Round 6

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 6 Surname, Name
1. Orzech, Dominik (2389) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Pawel (2509)
2. Stachowiak, Kamil (2400) ½ : ½ Brodowski, Piotr (2429)
3. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2494) 1 : 0 Czachor, Grzegorz (2186)
4. Dobrowolski, Piotr (2434) 1 : 0 Czuba, Bogusław (1821)
5. Świcarz, Maciej (2240) 1 : 0 Czerwoński, Aleksander (2364)
6. Butkiewicz, Łukasz (2228) 1 : 0 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2342)
7. Tworzydło, Piotr (2189) 1 : 0 Jagodziński, Piotr (2274)
8. Izbiński, Bartłomiej (2263) 0 : 1 Reza, Wojciech (2198)
9. Jaracz, Barbara (2093) 0 : 1 Goluch, Piotr (2337)
10. Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2099) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2255)
11. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1923) 1 : 0 Cukrowski, Filip (2229)
12. Jakubowski, Wojciech (1709) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Mikołaj (2443)
13. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2028) ½ : ½ Łabuda, Michał (1786)
14. Raczykowska, Paulina (1572) 1 : 0 Maciejewski, Waldemar (2024)
15. Zaręba, Radosław (2017) 0 : 1 Kania, Krystian (1696)
16. Kejna, Piotr (1686) 0 : 1 Kubień, Jerzy (2002)
17. Komendecki, Jacek (1956) ½ : ½ Czuba, Tadeusz (1532)
18. Maj, Paweł (1521) 0 : 1 Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1942)
19. Róg, Bartłomiej (1418) 0 : 1 Koziorowicz, Michał (1922)
20. Monczak, Mariusz (1891) 1 : 0 Komendecki, Antoni (1268)
21. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1404) 0 : 1 Hajnrych, Jakub (1880)
22. Jankowiak, Piotr (1795) 1 : 0 Komendecki, Grzegorz (1055)
23. Topoła, Rafał (1331) 1 : 0 Michalski, Daniel (2059)
24. Dąbrowski, Grzegorz (2108) 1 : 0 Herbut, Maciej (1390)
25. Fura, Ireneusz (1879) 1 : 0 Balcerczak, Ewa (1351)
26. Luberański, Jakub (1781) 1 : 0 Owczarek, Monika (1324)
27. Madej, Marek (1739) 1 : 0 Szydełko, Łukasz (1800)
28. Łęczek, Weronika (1644) 1 : 0 Duś, Leszek (1709)
29. Rosiński, Radosław (1675) 1 : 0 Danielewski, Karol (1600)
30. Maślanka, Piotr (1521) 0 : 1 Dryja, Szymon (1746)
31. Kanclerz, Bartłomiej (1672) 1 : 0 Załucka, Emilia (1223)
32. Mironik, Paweł (1189) 0 : 1 Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1669)
33. Barankiewicz, Zbigniew (1558) 1 : 0 Weryszko, Mariusz (1187)
34. Ziobrowska, Maja (1156) 0 : 1 Mazurek, Krzysztof (1495)
35. Daciuk, Stanisław (1488) 1 : 0 Krząstek, Adrian (1106)
36. Sabuk, Jan (1360) 1 : 0 Wróbel, Dawid (1032)
37. Muller, Marcin (1345) 1 : 0 Miklosz, Małgorzata (1068)
38. Łochina, Justyna (1337) ½ : ½ Szumański, Wiesław (1800)
39. Krasicki, Bogusław (1313) 0 : 1 Wójtowicz, Anna (1250)
40. Shamber, Sergii (1200) 0 : 1 Starościak, Szymon (1273)
41. Weryszko, Mariusz (1269) 1 : 0 Wójtowicz, Jacek (1000)
42. Weryszko, Jan (1267) 1 : 0 Milczarczyk, Grzegorz (1400)
43. Kowalewski, Andrzej (1000) 1 : 0 Krawczyk, Ireneusz (1113)
44. Muryn, Krzysztof (1400) 1 : 0 Kuczak, Mariusz (1400)
45. Dobrowolski, Kamil (1060) 1 : 0 Kiziulewicz, Aleksander (1400)
46. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1046) 1 : 0 Kurek, Aleksander (1400)
47. Popczyńska, Maja (1600) 1 : 0 Hałys, Szymon (1000)
48. Milewski, Wiktor (1000) 1 : 0 Stępień, Patryk (1600)
49. Muryn, Grzegorz (1000) ½ : ½ Popczyńska, Michalina (1400)
50. Oczyński, Jacek (1000) 1 : 0 Czopek, Andrzej (1400)
51. Szczepański, Wojciech (1200) 0 : 1 Kurek, Piotr (1200)
chess:manager