IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa

IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa
Round 5

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 5 Surname, Name
1. Jaracz, Pawel (2509) ½ : ½ Stachowiak, Kamil (2400)
2. Orzech, Dominik (2389) ½ : ½ Dobrowolski, Piotr (2434)
3. Brodowski, Piotr (2429) 1 : 0 Goluch, Piotr (2337)
4. Kucza, Karol (2255) 0 : 1 Cyborowski, Łukasz (2494)
5. Tomczak, Mikołaj (2443) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Barbara (2093)
6. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2364) 1 : 0 Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2028)
7. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2342) 1 : 0 Zaręba, Radosław (2017)
8. Jagodziński, Piotr (2274) 1 : 0 Komendecki, Jacek (1956)
9. Maciejewski, Waldemar (2024) 0 : 1 Izbiński, Bartłomiej (2263)
10. Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1942) 0 : 1 Świcarz, Maciej (2240)
11. Koziorowicz, Michał (1922) 0 : 1 Butkiewicz, Łukasz (2228)
12. Reza, Wojciech (2198) 1 : 0 Monczak, Mariusz (1891)
13. Hajnrych, Jakub (1880) 0 : 1 Tworzydło, Piotr (2189)
14. Czachor, Grzegorz (2186) 1 : 0 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1404)
15. Czuba, Bogusław (1821) 1 : 0 Dąbrowski, Grzegorz (2108)
16. Cukrowski, Filip (2229) 1 : 0 Łęczek, Weronika (1644)
17. Michalski, Daniel (2059) 0 : 1 Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2099)
18. Duś, Leszek (1709) 0 : 1 Jankowiak, Tomasz (1923)
19. Kubień, Jerzy (2002) 1 : 0 Fura, Ireneusz (1879)
20. Mazurek, Krzysztof (1495) 0 : 1 Jankowiak, Piotr (1795)
21. Łabuda, Michał (1786) 1 : 0 Daciuk, Stanisław (1488)
22. Herbut, Maciej (1390) ½ : ½ Luberański, Jakub (1781)
23. Dryja, Szymon (1746) 0 : 1 Róg, Bartłomiej (1418)
24. Balcerczak, Ewa (1351) ½ : ½ Madej, Marek (1739)
25. Łochina, Justyna (1337) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Wojciech (1709)
26. Kania, Krystian (1696) 1 : 0 Sabuk, Jan (1360)
27. Starościak, Szymon (1273) 0 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1686)
28. Komendecki, Antoni (1268) 1 : 0 Kanclerz, Bartłomiej (1672)
29. Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1669) 0 : 1 Topoła, Rafał (1331)
30. Załucka, Emilia (1223) 0 : 1 Raczykowska, Paulina (1572)
31. Komendecki, Grzegorz (1055) 1 : 0 Barankiewicz, Zbigniew (1558)
32. Czuba, Tadeusz (1532) 1 : 0 Krasicki, Bogusław (1313)
33. Danielewski, Karol (1600) ½ : ½ Maślanka, Piotr (1521)
34. Wójtowicz, Anna (1250) 0 : 1 Maj, Paweł (1521)
35. Wójtowicz, Jacek (1000) 0 : 1 Rosiński, Radosław (1675)
36. Owczarek, Monika (1324) 1 : 0 Kowalewski, Andrzej (1000)
37. Szydełko, Łukasz (1800) 1 : 0 Weryszko, Jan (1267)
38. Kuczak, Mariusz (1400) 0 : 1 Muller, Marcin (1345)
39. Stępień, Patryk (1600) 0 : 1 Weryszko, Mariusz (1269)
40. Popczyńska, Michalina (1400) 0 : 1 Mironik, Paweł (1189)
41. Weryszko, Mariusz (1187) 1 : 0 Kiziulewicz, Aleksander (1400)
42. Kurek, Aleksander (1400) 0 : 1 Ziobrowska, Maja (1156)
43. Krawczyk, Ireneusz (1113) ½ : ½ Muryn, Krzysztof (1400)
44. Krząstek, Adrian (1106) 1 : 0 Cichoń, Czesław (1000)
45. Miklosz, Małgorzata (1068) 1 : 0 Milewski, Wiktor (1000)
46. Milczarczyk, Grzegorz (1400) 1 : 0 Dobrowolski, Kamil (1060)
47. Shamber, Sergii (1200) 1 : 0 Szczepańska, Jagoda (1046)
48. Wróbel, Dawid (1032) 1 : 0 Muryn, Grzegorz (1000)
49. Szumański, Wiesław (1800) 1 : 0 Oczyński, Jacek (1000)
50. Kurek, Piotr (1200) 0 : 1 Popczyńska, Maja (1600)
51. Czopek, Andrzej (1400) 1 : 0 Szczepański, Wojciech (1200)
52. Hałys, Szymon (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager