IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa

IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Izbiński, Bartłomiej (2263) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Pawel (2509)
2. Stachowiak, Kamil (2400) 1 : 0 Jagodziński, Piotr (2274)
3. Butkiewicz, Łukasz (2228) 0 : 1 Orzech, Dominik (2389)
4. Goluch, Piotr (2337) ½ : ½ Kucza, Karol (2255)
5. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2494) ½ : ½ Reza, Wojciech (2198)
6. Dobrowolski, Piotr (2434) 1 : 0 Cukrowski, Filip (2229)
7. Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2099) 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr (2429)
8. Tworzydło, Piotr (2189) ½ : ½ Aliavdin, Nikolai (2342)
9. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1923) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Mikołaj (2443)
10. Luberański, Jakub (1781) 0 : 1 Czerwoński, Aleksander (2364)
11. Świcarz, Maciej (2240) 1 : 0 Dryja, Szymon (1746)
12. Jakubowski, Wojciech (1709) 0 : 1 Czachor, Grzegorz (2186)
13. Dąbrowski, Grzegorz (2108) ½ : ½ Duś, Leszek (1709)
14. Jaracz, Barbara (2093) 1 : 0 Kania, Krystian (1696)
15. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2028) 1 : 0 Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1669)
16. Kejna, Piotr (1686) 0 : 1 Maciejewski, Waldemar (2024)
17. Zaręba, Radosław (2017) 1 : 0 Czuba, Tadeusz (1532)
18. Komendecki, Jacek (1956) 1 : 0 Starościak, Szymon (1273)
19. Kanclerz, Bartłomiej (1672) 0 : 1 Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1942)
20. Raczykowska, Paulina (1572) 0 : 1 Koziorowicz, Michał (1922)
21. Monczak, Mariusz (1891) 1 : 0 Wójtowicz, Jacek (1000)
22. Barankiewicz, Zbigniew (1558) 0 : 1 Hajnrych, Jakub (1880)
23. Maślanka, Piotr (1521) 0 : 1 Czuba, Bogusław (1821)
24. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1404) 1 : 0 Łabuda, Michał (1786)
25. Fura, Ireneusz (1879) 1 : 0 Załucka, Emilia (1223)
26. Kowalewski, Andrzej (1000) 0 : 1 Michalski, Daniel (2059)
27. Łęczek, Weronika (1644) 1 : 0 Rosiński, Radosław (1675)
28. Jankowiak, Piotr (1795) 1 : 0 Owczarek, Monika (1324)
29. Ziobrowska, Maja (1156) 0 : 1 Kubień, Jerzy (2002)
30. Madej, Marek (1739) 1 : 0 Weryszko, Mariusz (1187)
31. Maj, Paweł (1521) 1 : 0 Krawczyk, Ireneusz (1113)
32. Dobrowolski, Kamil (1060) 0 : 1 Mazurek, Krzysztof (1495)
33. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1046) 0 : 1 Daciuk, Stanisław (1488)
34. Róg, Bartłomiej (1418) 1 : 0 Krząstek, Adrian (1106)
35. Cichoń, Czesław (1000) 0 : 1 Herbut, Maciej (1390)
36. Sabuk, Jan (1360) 1 : 0 Miklosz, Małgorzata (1068)
37. Stępień, Patryk (1600) 0 : 1 Balcerczak, Ewa (1351)
38. Muller, Marcin (1345) 0 : 1 Komendecki, Grzegorz (1055)
39. Milewski, Wiktor (1000) 0 : 1 Łochina, Justyna (1337)
40. Topoła, Rafał (1331) 1 : 0 Wróbel, Dawid (1032)
41. Krasicki, Bogusław (1313) 1 : 0 Szumański, Wiesław (1800)
42. Weryszko, Mariusz (1269) 0 : 1 Danielewski, Karol (1600)
43. Muryn, Grzegorz (1000) 0 : 1 Komendecki, Antoni (1268)
44. Weryszko, Jan (1267) ½ : ½ Kuczak, Mariusz (1400)
45. Mironik, Paweł (1189) 0 : 1 Wójtowicz, Anna (1250)
46. Oczyński, Jacek (1000) 0 : 1 Szydełko, Łukasz (1800)
47. Popczyńska, Maja (1600) 0 : 1 Milczarczyk, Grzegorz (1400)
48. Popczyńska, Michalina (1400) 1 : 0 Kurek, Piotr (1200)
49. Muryn, Krzysztof (1400) 1 : 0 Czopek, Andrzej (1400)
50. Kiziulewicz, Aleksander (1400) 1 : 0 Szczepański, Wojciech (1200)
51. Kurek, Aleksander (1400) 1 : 0 Hałys, Szymon (1000)
52. Shamber, Sergii (1200) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager