IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa

IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa
Round 3

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 3 Surname, Name
1. Jaracz, Pawel (2509) 1 : 0 Świcarz, Maciej (2240)
2. Cukrowski, Filip (2229) ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Łukasz (2494)
3. Tomczak, Mikołaj (2443) 0 : 1 Butkiewicz, Łukasz (2228)
4. Reza, Wojciech (2198) ½ : ½ Dobrowolski, Piotr (2434)
5. Brodowski, Piotr (2429) ½ : ½ Tworzydło, Piotr (2189)
6. Czachor, Grzegorz (2186) 0 : 1 Stachowiak, Kamil (2400)
7. Orzech, Dominik (2389) 1 : 0 Dąbrowski, Grzegorz (2108)
8. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2342) ½ : ½ Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2099)
9. Maciejewski, Waldemar (2024) 0 : 1 Goluch, Piotr (2337)
10. Jagodziński, Piotr (2274) 1 : 0 Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2028)
11. Czuba, Bogusław (1821) 0 : 1 Izbiński, Bartłomiej (2263)
12. Kucza, Karol (2255) 1 : 0 Raczykowska, Paulina (1572)
13. Michalski, Daniel (2059) 0 : 1 Jankowiak, Tomasz (1923)
14. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2364) 1 : 0 Łęczek, Weronika (1644)
15. Mazurek, Krzysztof (1495) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Barbara (2093)
16. Daciuk, Stanisław (1488) 0 : 1 Zaręba, Radosław (2017)
17. Kubień, Jerzy (2002) 0 : 1 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1404)
18. Herbut, Maciej (1390) 0 : 1 Komendecki, Jacek (1956)
19. Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1942) 1 : 0 Muller, Marcin (1345)
20. Balcerczak, Ewa (1351) 0 : 1 Koziorowicz, Michał (1922)
21. Łochina, Justyna (1337) 0 : 1 Monczak, Mariusz (1891)
22. Hajnrych, Jakub (1880) 1 : 0 Topoła, Rafał (1331)
23. Owczarek, Monika (1324) ½ : ½ Fura, Ireneusz (1879)
24. Starościak, Szymon (1273) 1 : 0 Jankowiak, Piotr (1795)
25. Łabuda, Michał (1786) 1 : 0 Weryszko, Mariusz (1269)
26. Komendecki, Antoni (1268) 0 : 1 Luberański, Jakub (1781)
27. Dryja, Szymon (1746) 1 : 0 Mironik, Paweł (1189)
28. Załucka, Emilia (1223) 1 : 0 Madej, Marek (1739)
29. Duś, Leszek (1709) 1 : 0 Ziobrowska, Maja (1156)
30. Krząstek, Adrian (1106) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Wojciech (1709)
31. Kania, Krystian (1696) 1 : 0 Dobrowolski, Kamil (1060)
32. Szumański, Wiesław (1800) 0 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1686)
33. Rosiński, Radosław (1675) ½ : ½ Kowalewski, Andrzej (1000)
34. Danielewski, Karol (1600) 0 : 1 Kanclerz, Bartłomiej (1672)
35. Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1669) 1 : 0 Oczyński, Jacek (1000)
36. Kuczak, Mariusz (1400) 0 : 1 Barankiewicz, Zbigniew (1558)
37. Czuba, Tadeusz (1532) 1 : 0 Milewski, Wiktor (1000)
38. Wójtowicz, Anna (1250) 0 : 1 Maślanka, Piotr (1521)
39. Wójtowicz, Jacek (1000) 1 : 0 Maj, Paweł (1521)
40. Szydełko, Łukasz (1800) 0 : 1 Róg, Bartłomiej (1418)
41. Czopek, Andrzej (1400) 0 : 1 Sabuk, Jan (1360)
42. Milczarczyk, Grzegorz (1400) 0 : 1 Krasicki, Bogusław (1313)
43. Kurek, Piotr (1200) 0 : 1 Weryszko, Jan (1267)
44. Weryszko, Mariusz (1187) 1 : 0 Popczyńska, Michalina (1400)
45. Krawczyk, Ireneusz (1113) 1 : 0 Kiziulewicz, Aleksander (1400)
46. Miklosz, Małgorzata (1068) 1 : 0 Kurek, Aleksander (1400)
47. Komendecki, Grzegorz (1055) 1 : 0 Muryn, Krzysztof (1400)
48. Szczepański, Wojciech (1200) 0 : 1 Szczepańska, Jagoda (1046)
49. Wróbel, Dawid (1032) 1 : 0 Shamber, Sergii (1200)
50. Popczyńska, Maja (1600) 0 : 1 Cichoń, Czesław (1000)
51. Hałys, Szymon (1000) 0 : 1 Stępień, Patryk (1600)
52. Wiśniewski, Jakub (1600) 0 : 1 Muryn, Grzegorz (1000)
chess:manager