IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa

IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Zaręba, Radosław (2017) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Pawel (2509)
2. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2494) 1 : 0 Kubień, Jerzy (2002)
3. Komendecki, Jacek (1956) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Mikołaj (2443)
4. Dobrowolski, Piotr (2434) 1 : 0 Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1942)
5. Koziorowicz, Michał (1922) 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr (2429)
6. Stachowiak, Kamil (2400) 1 : 0 Hajnrych, Jakub (1880)
7. Monczak, Mariusz (1891) 0 : 1 Orzech, Dominik (2389)
8. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2364) 0 : 1 Czuba, Bogusław (1821)
9. Fura, Ireneusz (1879) 0 : 1 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2342)
10. Goluch, Piotr (2337) 1 : 0 Łabuda, Michał (1786)
11. Jankowiak, Piotr (1795) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Piotr (2274)
12. Izbiński, Bartłomiej (2263) 1 : 0 Dryja, Szymon (1746)
13. Luberański, Jakub (1781) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2255)
14. Świcarz, Maciej (2240) 1 : 0 Duś, Leszek (1709)
15. Madej, Marek (1739) 0 : 1 Cukrowski, Filip (2229)
16. Butkiewicz, Łukasz (2228) 1 : 0 Kania, Krystian (1696)
17. Jakubowski, Wojciech (1709) 0 : 1 Reza, Wojciech (2198)
18. Tworzydło, Piotr (2189) 1 : 0 Rosiński, Radosław (1675)
19. Kejna, Piotr (1686) 0 : 1 Czachor, Grzegorz (2186)
20. Dąbrowski, Grzegorz (2108) 1 : 0 Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1669)
21. Kanclerz, Bartłomiej (1672) 0 : 1 Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2099)
22. Jaracz, Barbara (2093) 0 : 1 Raczykowska, Paulina (1572)
23. Łęczek, Weronika (1644) ½ : ½ Michalski, Daniel (2059)
24. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2028) 1 : 0 Czuba, Tadeusz (1532)
25. Barankiewicz, Zbigniew (1558) 0 : 1 Maciejewski, Waldemar (2024)
26. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1923) 1 : 0 Wójtowicz, Jacek (1000)
27. Maślanka, Piotr (1521) 1 : 0 Szydełko, Łukasz (1800)
28. Maj, Paweł (1521) 1 : 0 Komendecki, Grzegorz (1055)
29. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1046) 0 : 1 Mazurek, Krzysztof (1495)
30. Daciuk, Stanisław (1488) 1 : 0 Wróbel, Dawid (1032)
31. Szumański, Wiesław (1800) 1 : 0 Róg, Bartłomiej (1418)
32. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1404) 1 : 0 Popczyńska, Maja (1600)
33. Stępień, Patryk (1600) 0 : 1 Herbut, Maciej (1390)
34. Sabuk, Jan (1360) 0 : 1 Danielewski, Karol (1600)
35. Popczyńska, Michalina (1400) 0 : 1 Balcerczak, Ewa (1351)
36. Muller, Marcin (1345) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Jakub (1600)
37. Kiziulewicz, Aleksander (1400) 0 : 1 Łochina, Justyna (1337)
38. Topoła, Rafał (1331) 1 : 0 Czopek, Andrzej (1400)
39. Kurek, Aleksander (1400) 0 : 1 Owczarek, Monika (1324)
40. Krasicki, Bogusław (1313) 0 : 1 Kuczak, Mariusz (1400)
41. Muryn, Krzysztof (1400) 0 : 1 Starościak, Szymon (1273)
42. Weryszko, Mariusz (1269) 1 : 0 Milczarczyk, Grzegorz (1400)
43. Shamber, Sergii (1200) 0 : 1 Komendecki, Antoni (1268)
44. Weryszko, Jan (1267) 0 : 1 Wójtowicz, Anna (1250)
45. Cichoń, Czesław (1000) 0 : 1 Załucka, Emilia (1223)
46. Mironik, Paweł (1189) 1 : 0 Kurek, Piotr (1200)
47. Kowalewski, Andrzej (1000) 1 : 0 Weryszko, Mariusz (1187)
48. Ziobrowska, Maja (1156) 1 : 0 Szczepański, Wojciech (1200)
49. Milewski, Wiktor (1000) 1 : 0 Krawczyk, Ireneusz (1113)
50. Krząstek, Adrian (1106) 1 : 0 Hałys, Szymon (1000)
51. Oczyński, Jacek (1000) 1 : 0 Miklosz, Małgorzata (1068)
52. Dobrowolski, Kamil (1060) 1 : 0 Muryn, Grzegorz (1000)
chess:manager