IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa

IV Turniej Szachowy "Barbórka 2018" Polska Niepodległa
Round 1

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 1 Surname, Name
1. Jaracz, Pawel (2509) 1 : 0 Maj, Paweł (1521)
2. Mazurek, Krzysztof (1495) 0 : 1 Cyborowski, Łukasz (2494)
3. Tomczak, Mikołaj (2443) 1 : 0 Daciuk, Stanisław (1488)
4. Róg, Bartłomiej (1418) 0 : 1 Dobrowolski, Piotr (2434)
5. Brodowski, Piotr (2429) 1 : 0 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1404)
6. Herbut, Maciej (1390) 0 : 1 Stachowiak, Kamil (2400)
7. Orzech, Dominik (2389) 1 : 0 Sabuk, Jan (1360)
8. Balcerczak, Ewa (1351) 0 : 1 Czerwoński, Aleksander (2364)
9. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2342) 1 : 0 Muller, Marcin (1345)
10. Łochina, Justyna (1337) 0 : 1 Goluch, Piotr (2337)
11. Jagodziński, Piotr (2274) 1 : 0 Topoła, Rafał (1331)
12. Owczarek, Monika (1324) 0 : 1 Izbiński, Bartłomiej (2263)
13. Kucza, Karol (2255) 1 : 0 Krasicki, Bogusław (1313)
14. Starościak, Szymon (1273) 0 : 1 Świcarz, Maciej (2240)
15. Cukrowski, Filip (2229) 1 : 0 Weryszko, Mariusz (1269)
16. Komendecki, Antoni (1268) 0 : 1 Butkiewicz, Łukasz (2228)
17. Reza, Wojciech (2198) 1 : 0 Weryszko, Jan (1267)
18. Załucka, Emilia (1223) 0 : 1 Tworzydło, Piotr (2189)
19. Czachor, Grzegorz (2186) 1 : 0 Mironik, Paweł (1189)
20. Weryszko, Mariusz (1187) 0 : 1 Dąbrowski, Grzegorz (2108)
21. Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2099) 1 : 0 Ziobrowska, Maja (1156)
22. Krawczyk, Ireneusz (1113) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Barbara (2093)
23. Michalski, Daniel (2059) 1 : 0 Krząstek, Adrian (1106)
24. Miklosz, Małgorzata (1068) 0 : 1 Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2028)
25. Maciejewski, Waldemar (2024) 1 : 0 Dobrowolski, Kamil (1060)
26. Komendecki, Grzegorz (1055) 0 : 1 Zaręba, Radosław (2017)
27. Kubień, Jerzy (2002) 1 : 0 Szczepańska, Jagoda (1046)
28. Wróbel, Dawid (1032) 0 : 1 Komendecki, Jacek (1956)
29. Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1942) 1 : 0 Szumański, Wiesław (1800)
30. Szydełko, Łukasz (1800) ½ : ½ Jankowiak, Tomasz (1923)
31. Koziorowicz, Michał (1922) 1 : 0 Popczyńska, Maja (1600)
32. Danielewski, Karol (1600) 0 : 1 Monczak, Mariusz (1891)
33. Hajnrych, Jakub (1880) 1 : 0 Stępień, Patryk (1600)
34. Wiśniewski, Jakub (1600) 0 : 1 Fura, Ireneusz (1879)
35. Czuba, Bogusław (1821) 1 : 0 Popczyńska, Michalina (1400)
36. Czopek, Andrzej (1400) 0 : 1 Jankowiak, Piotr (1795)
37. Łabuda, Michał (1786) 1 : 0 Kiziulewicz, Aleksander (1400)
38. Kuczak, Mariusz (1400) 0 : 1 Luberański, Jakub (1781)
39. Dryja, Szymon (1746) 1 : 0 Kurek, Aleksander (1400)
40. Milczarczyk, Grzegorz (1400) 0 : 1 Madej, Marek (1739)
41. Duś, Leszek (1709) 1 : 0 Muryn, Krzysztof (1400)
42. Wójtowicz, Anna (1250) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Wojciech (1709)
43. Kania, Krystian (1696) 1 : 0 Shamber, Sergii (1200)
44. Szczepański, Wojciech (1200) 0 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1686)
45. Rosiński, Radosław (1675) 1 : 0 Cichoń, Czesław (1000)
46. Hałys, Szymon (1000) 0 : 1 Kanclerz, Bartłomiej (1672)
47. Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1669) 1 : 0 Kowalewski, Andrzej (1000)
48. Kurek, Piotr (1000) 0 : 1 Łęczek, Weronika (1644)
49. Raczykowska, Paulina (1572) 1 : 0 Milewski, Wiktor (1000)
50. Muryn, Grzegorz (1000) 0 : 1 Barankiewicz, Zbigniew (1558)
51. Czuba, Tadeusz (1532) 1 : 0 Oczyński, Jacek (1000)
52. Wójtowicz, Jacek (1000) 1 : 0 Maślanka, Piotr (1521)
chess:manager