5rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2018 (blitz)

5rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2018 (blitz)
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Bogdanovich, Stanislav (2666) 1 : 0 Razin, Vadim (2491)
2. Bordovsky, Vladimir (2316) 1 : 0 Simantsev, Mikhail (2503)
3. Yarmysty, Mikhail (2352) 0 : 1 Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2429)
4. Matviishen, Viktor (2350) 0 : 1 Mirzoev, Emil (2454)
5. Solovchuk, Alexey (2358) 0 : 1 Bortnyk, Mykola (2621)
6. Budnikov, Oleg (2609) 1 : 0 Roshka, Yevgeniy (2351)
7. Sergeev, Vladimir (2334) 0 : 1 Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2489)
8. Peng, Li Min (2358) 0 : 1 Galperin, Platon (2350)
9. Nedilko, Vasily (2258) 0 : 1 Golubka, Petro (2457)
10. Mikhaletz, Lubomir (2305) 1 : 0 Mischuk, Dmitry (2441)
11. Polyakov, Maxim (2253) ½ : ½ Grekh, Andrey (2435)
12. Reshetkov, Kirill (2431) 0 : 1 Korol, Dimitry (2227)
13. Terletsky, Oleg (2216) ½ : ½ Buksa, Nataliya (2379)
14. Bezkorovaina, Mariia (2212) 0 : 1 Khaetsky, Roman (2331)
15. Alexikov, Alexander (2328) 1 : 0 Yaniuk, Volodymyr (2216)
16. Ianov, Viktor (2384) 1 : 0 Motsar, Irina (2106)
17. Snigurov, Maxim (2272) 1 : 0 Gushpit, Iaroslav (2057)
18. Maciaga, Marcin (2229) 0 : 1 Dovzhenko, Viktor (2024)
19. Safronov, Mikhail (2211) 1 : 0 Kuzyk, Yuriy (1997)
20. Palchuk, Andrii (2051) 0 : 1 Larkin, Vladislav (2189)
21. Trots, Yaroslav (1993) 0 : 1 Kyrychenko, Maryan (2157)
22. Lomakin, Viktor (2153) 1 : 0 Novikova, Margarita (1992)
23. Leshchyshak, Igor (1990) 0 : 1 Serdyuk, Vitaliy (2148)
24. Rakhmangulov, Denis (2146) 1 : 0 Bashmakov, Denys (1827)
25. Grechanyj, Maksym (1474) 0 : 1 Petrova, Irina (2099)
26. Muzychka, Viktor (1913) ½ : ½ Gavrish, Leonid (2069)
27. Danylyuk, Vasyl (2059) 0 : 1 Medvedyk, Volodymyr (1928)
28. Ivanishen, Yuriy (2080) ½ : ½ Yaniuk, Valentin (2353)
29. Klyuka, Sergey (2206) 1 : 0 Lomakin, Andrey (1986)
30. Basko, Bogdan (2178) 0 : 1 Kasapchuk, Oleksandr (1893)
31. Kurin, Aleksandr (2012) ½ : ½ Mosesov, Danylo (2143)
32. Ivanov, Vladimir A (1943) 0 : 1 Gayun, Dmytro (2129)
33. Rakhmangulova, Anastasiya (2111) 1 : 0 Tkach, Mykola (1624)
34. Khoroshykh, Yaroslav (1637) 0 : 1 Lymar, Vladislav (2100)
35. Kruchak, Lesia (1755) ½ : ½ Kumanska, Olena (2125)
36. Voloshinsky, Liubomir (2015) 1 : 0 Manzhos, Artem (1735)
37. Prokofyev, Valentyn (1717) 0 : 1 Scherbak, Yaroslav (2006)
38. Lyashenko, Vasyl (1998) 1 : 0 Matviychuk, Artem (1670)
39. Ovcharenko, Hryhoriy (1681) 0 : 1 Gasik, Piotr (1985)
40. Zuy, Mykola (1648) 0 : 1 Chayka, Vitaly (1950)
41. Samolyuk, Antonina (1657) 0 : 1 Popov, Sergey A (1907)
42. Pokotylo, Mixajlo (1903) 1 : 0 Shchepanivskii, Yurii (1627)
43. Osadchuk, Dmitry (1901) 1 : 0 Mokrytskyy, Volodymyr (1609)
44. Chetverik, Alexander (1895) 1 : 0 Kovalskyi, Roman (1471)
45. Ivanytska, Sofia (1612) 0 : 1 Lozynskyi, Bohdan (1894)
46. Testeshnikov, Nikita (1881) 1 : 0 Kasapchuk, Oleksandr Jr. (1455)
47. Bendiuk, Alexander (1873) 0 : 1 Pampukha, Olexandra (1449)
48. Gumeniuk, Sergey (1831) 1 : 0 Kucher, Kostyantyn (1362)
49. Zabokrytsky, Alexandr (1823) 0 : 1 Khomyk, Oleksandr
50. Movchan, Vladimir (1821) ½ : ½ Voloschuk, Vasyl
51. Malyar, Denis 1 : 0 Vakulenko, Aleksandr (1770)
52. Kot, Andriy (1737) 1 : 0 Botsyan, Viktor (1999)
53. Smykalo, Severyn (1894) 1 : 0 Verbytskyy, Anatoliy (1652)
54. Ilkiv, Andrii (1572) 0 : 1 Lodotchnikow, Olexandr (1881)
55. Tezikov, Vjacheslav (1872) 1 : 0 Dovgaliuk, Oleksandr (1637)
56. Pavlyuk, Ivan-Pavlo (1536) ½ : ½ Zinyak, Artem (1855)
57. Tymkiv, Vasyl (1824) 0 : 1 Lyshchenko, Polina (1528)
58. Melnychuk, Yuriy (1811) 1 : 0 Khrinovskyi, Yuriy (1588)
59. Kashtelyan, Oleksandr (1476) 0 : 1 Guzyo, Maksym (1758)
60. Korniichuk, Oleksandra (1578) 1 : 0 Ivanytska, Iryna (1788)
61. Ivanytska, Lyudmyla (1767) 1 : 0 Demchuk, Andriy (1578)
62. Bosak, Viktor (1726) 0 : 1 Gryga, Daryna (1528)
63. Bedraty, Myhajlo (1662) 0 : 1 Veremeenko, Matvey (1481)
64. Ivanchuk, Serghii (1656) 1 : 0 Kulish, Nazar (1520)
65. Rymar, Andrey (1469) 1 : 0 Popovych, Dmytro (1629)
66. Korniychuk, Fedir (1629) 0 : 1 Hrygorovych, Serhiy
67. Bodnar, Roman (1626) 0 : 1 Osmolovska, Yevheniia (1268)
68. Kapitula, Maksym (1608) 0 : 1 Myskovskyy, Oleksander
69. Pavliuk, Vasyl` 1 : 0 Samoliuk, Vasyl (1593)
70. Nizhalovsky, Yuriy (1581) 1 : 0 Saychuk, Vitaliy
71. Sokolenko, Olha 0 : 1 Melnik, Nazar (1579)
72. Prokopchuk, Yarema (1707) 1 : 0 Zhurakovska, Tetyana (1401)
73. Bulyk, Kyrylo 0 : 1 Hushpit, Lukian (1571)
74. Vasynda, Oleksandr (1525) ½ : ½ Hresko, Oleksandr (1756)
75. Medvid`, Oleh 0 : 1 Kuryliuk, Olexandr (1695)
76. Slepchuk, Danylo 0 : 1 Melnyk, Volodymyr M. (1600)
77. Mazylyuk, Mykyta (1526) 1 : 0 Movchan, Nataliya
78. Krasovskiy, Bogdan (1387) 1 : 0 Pelekh, German
79. Tkachuk, Liubomyr (1280) 1 : 0 Snitko, Nataliia
80. Shcherba, Adrian 1 : 0 Demydiuk, Arsen
81. Rymarchuk, Yuriy 1 : 0 Suporovskyi, Yaroslav
82. Bratash, Viktoriya (1000) 1 : 0 Karpyak, Pavlo
83. Sokolenko, Larisa No Opponent
chess:manager