1. |
|
|
FM |
Niedbała, Bartłomiej
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
2348 +1
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
1 |
|
K++ |
Śliwerski, Radosław
|
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
|
2061 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
2 |
|
I++ |
Posłuszny, Tomasz
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
2054 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
3 |
|
I+ |
Panek, Bartosz
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
|
1981 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
4 |
|
I |
Dziendziel, Mateusz
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1950 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
5 |
|
K |
Zawierucha, Aleksander
|
KS "Roszada" Żory
|
1935 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
7 |
|
I+ |
Herwy, Jakub
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1897 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
8 |
|
II+ |
Marcinowski, Marek
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1791 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
9 |
|
I |
Adamczyk, Piotr
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1774 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
11 |
|
CM |
Warchoł, Kamil
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1755 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
12 |
|
I++ |
Obrochta, Lena
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1700 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
13 |
|
I |
Myrmus, Mateusz
|
SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
|
1683 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
14 |
|
II+ |
Gepfert, Cyprian
|
MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
|
1662 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
15 |
|
II+ |
Kubik, Rafał
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
|
1620 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
16 |
|
I+ |
Bugaj, Hanna
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
|
1616 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
18 |
|
I |
Ziebura, Paulina
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1586
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
19 |
|
II+ |
Miler, Franciszek
|
UKS "21 Podlesie"
|
1528
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
20 |
|
I++ |
Gaszka, Zuzanna
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1502
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
21 |
|
I |
Trybuś, Dominika
|
SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
|
1500
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
39 |
|
I |
Chiliński, Tomasz
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
2000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
1. |
44 |
|
IV |
Jasiński, Michał
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
22. |
15 |
|
WCM |
Adamczyk, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1924 -17
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
|
22. |
11 |
|
I++ |
Milanowski, Jan
|
SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
|
1772 -8
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
|
22. |
7 |
|
I |
Lajdamik, Anna
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
1297 +17
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
|
22. |
11 |
|
II |
Golis, Wiktor
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1223 +17
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
|
26. |
8 |
|
I++ |
Seemann, Pola
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1604
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
3 |
|
I |
Czerwińska, Oliwia
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
|
1488 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
2 |
|
II |
Kukułka, Dominik
|
Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
|
1488 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
1 |
|
I |
Kopaczewski, Zbigniew
|
Białystok
|
1481 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
|
|
II |
Witański, Marek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1430 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
1 |
|
II |
Fojcik, Kacper
|
KS "Roszada" Żory
|
1404 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
2 |
|
II |
Kubiniok, Stanisław
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
|
1383 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
4 |
|
II |
Strzoda, Szymon
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1288 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
5 |
|
II |
Radzimski, Antoni
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1276 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
6 |
|
I+ |
Wojs, Alicja
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
|
1261 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
8 |
|
III |
Stronczek, Karol
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1194 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
9 |
|
II |
Figa, Karolina
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1171 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
10 |
|
I |
Lajdamik, Kinga
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
1149 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
11 |
|
III |
Bała, Bartosz
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1131 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
12 |
|
II+ |
Strzoda, Natalia
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1090 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
13 |
|
II |
Gryt, Martyna
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1069 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
15 |
|
III |
Furlepa, Oskar
|
Pszczyńskie Szachy
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
16 |
|
III |
Radzimski, Adam
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
17 |
|
III |
Warchoł, Grzegorz
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|
26. |
18 |
|
III |
Wolniewicz, Mateusz
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
|