Charytatywny Mikołajkowy Turniej Szachowy SZACH-MAT

Charytatywny Mikołajkowy Turniej Szachowy SZACH-MAT
Round 7

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 7 Surname, Name
1. Kruse, Janik (2111) 0 : 1 Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2305)
2. Kowalski, Igor (2315) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Anna (1769)
3. Melerowicz, Dominik (1801) 1 : 0 Orczykowski, Tomasz (1619)
4. Łukasiewicz, Anna (1747) 1 : 0 Kilarski, Kacper (1107)
5. Adamski, Ksawery (1403) 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2239)
6. Nowicki, Franciszek (1302) 0 : 1 Józefczak, Andrzej (1839)
7. Nawrocki, Krzysztof (1422) 0 : 1 Stanisławski, Karol (1762)
8. Oszutowska, Anna (1307) 0 : 1 Dźwikowski, Adam (1773)
9. Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1284) ½ : ½ Szeląg, Zuzanna (1710)
10. Sobczak, Mirosław (1688) 1 : 0 Roj, Kacper (1242)
11. Pałasz, Michał (1586) 1 : 0 Majewski, Wiesław (1267)
12. Wojciechowski, Szymon (1547) 1 : 0 Gubała, Mikołaj (1201)
13. Śniedziewski, Emil (1223) 1 : 0 Doberschütz, Wojciech (1541)
14. Majdecki, Robert (1471) 1 : 0 Radwański, Oskar (1195)
15. Pawełczak, Jerzy (1462) 0 : 1 Nawrocki, Tomasz (1115)
16. Gibowicz, Maciej (1600) 0 : 1 Górecki, Michał (1387)
17. Maciejewski, Iwo (1127) 1 : 0 Janusz, Marcin (1316)
18. Wiśniewski, Wiesław (1445) 1 : 0 Kowalski, Waldemar (1190)
19. Gurvits, Josif (1000) 1 : 0 Prus, Antoni (1191)
20. Kwiatek, Franciszek (1248) 1 : 0 Majdecki, Mikołaj (1600)
21. Kowalska, Julia (1236) 1 : 0 Górecki, Adam (1600)
22. Bubacz, Wiktor (1200) 0 : 1 Błochowiak, Sebastian (1224)
23. Jórdeczka, Leon (1400) 0 : 1 Błochowiak, Franciszek (1207)
24. Wolek, Cyprian (1146) 1 : 0 Wawrzyniak, Oskar (1600)
25. Zając, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 1 Łachacz, Witold (1144)
26. Witkowski, Filip (1143) 1 : 0 Pankowska, Weronika (1250)
27. Bartkowiak, Aleksandra (1117) 1 : 0 Ciesielski, Maurycy (1200)
28. Dolata, Arkadiusz (1200) 1 : 0 Prus, Krzysztof (1080)
29. Lewandowska, Amelia (1066) 0 : 1 Kucal, Wojciech (1200)
30. Potrzebowski, Marceli (1200) 0 : 1 Łukasik, Aleksandra (1063)
31. Kilarska, Anna (1060) 1 : 0 Ratajczak, Franciszek (1200)
32. Nowicki, Szymon (1000) 0 : 1 Radwański, Oliwier (1052)
33. Drzewiecki, Wojciech (1041) 1 : 0 Wyderkiewicz, Filip (1000)
34. Pankowski, Maciej (1011) 1 : 0 Wolek, Kamil (1000)
35. Bernaciak, Antoni (1027) 1 : 0 Ciesielczyk, Leon (1000)
36. Dorywalska, Natalia (1250) 0 : 1 Orczykowski, Łukasz (1400)
37. Trzciński, Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Bruk, Nikodem (1000)
38. Matuszewska, Alicja (1250) 0 : 1 Laskowska, Magdalena (1000)
39. Bajka, Cezary (1000) 0 : 1 Kozicki, Marceli (1000)
40. Burczyński, Piotr (1000) 1 : 0 Lieske, Milena (1000)
41. Kubacki, Jan (1000) 0 : 1 Burczyński, Wojciech (1000)
42. Galus, Filip (1000) 0 : 1 Mroczkowski, Krzysztof (1000)
43. Górkowski, Franciszek (1000) 1 : 0 Wąsowicz, Sandra (1000)
44. Nawrot, Antoni (1000) 1 : 0 Górny, Jakub (1000)
45. Smułczyński, Aleksander (1000) ½ : ½ Kobus, Paweł (1000)
46. Wawrzyniak, Blanka (1000) + : - Kubala, Simon (1000)
47. Laskowski, Wiktor (1000) 1 : 0 Pięt, Jakub (1000)
48. Szoszorek, Antoni (1000) 1 : 0 Flaum, Zofia (1000)
49. Głażewski, Maksymilian (1000) 1 : 0 Rachwał, Jagoda (1000)
50. Szoszorek, Amelia (1000) 0 : 1 Małecki, Jan (1000)
51. Matuszyński, Jan (1000) 1 : 0 Smułczyńska, Zuzanna (1000)
52. Witkowska, Mela (1000) ½ : ½ Smułczyński, Bartosz (1000)
chess:manager