1. |
|
III
|
Cholewa, Maja
|
TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków |
1400
|
2016 |
|
2. |
|
III
|
Góralik, Zuzanna
|
MAT Myślenice |
1400
|
2014 |
|
3. |
|
IV
|
Ćwierz, Ksawery
|
MAT Myślenice |
1400
|
2015 |
|
4. |
|
IV
|
Gajek, Igor
|
Klub Szachowy Dwie Wieże Kraków |
1400
|
2014 |
|
5. |
|
IV
|
Knap, Wojciech
|
SP Rząska |
1400
|
2014 |
|
6. |
|
IV
|
Kubik, Karol
|
UKS Bakcyl Bielany |
1400
|
2014 |
|
7. |
|
IV
|
Lorek, Hubert
|
Klub Szachowy Dwie Wieże Kraków |
1400
|
2015 |
|
8. |
|
IV
|
Mazurek, Aleksander
|
|
1400
|
2015 |
|
9. |
|
IV
|
Włodarczyk, Wawrzyniec
|
Klub Szachowy Dwie Wieże Kraków |
1400
|
2014 |
|
10. |
|
IV
|
Karcz, Aleksandra
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki |
1250
|
2015 |
|
11. |
|
IV
|
Kiszka, Wiktoria
|
MAT Myślenice |
1250
|
2014 |
|
12. |
|
IV
|
Zoricic, Wiktoria
|
UKS Bakcyl Bielany |
1250
|
2014 |
|
13. |
|
V
|
Bugaj, Jakub
|
MAT Myślenice |
1200
|
2014 |
|
14. |
|
V
|
Kamiński, Daniel
|
UKS Bakcyl Bielany |
1200
|
2015 |
|
15. |
|
V
|
Kamiński, Paweł
|
|
1200
|
2014 |
|
16. |
|
V
|
Kmiecik, Tymon
|
Klub Szachowy Dwie Wieże Kraków |
1200
|
2015 |
|
17. |
|
V
|
Kozioł, Jan
|
|
1200
|
2014 |
|
18. |
|
V
|
Makuch, Miłosz
|
Węgrzce Welkie |
1200
|
2015 |
|
19. |
|
V
|
Małachowski, Szymon
|
OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów |
1200
|
2015 |
|
20. |
|
V
|
Mikulec, Tymon
|
|
1200
|
2014 |
|
21. |
|
V
|
Nowakowski, Stanisław
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia |
1200
|
2015 |
|
22. |
|
V
|
Pabisek, Leon
|
SP Rząska |
1200
|
2015 |
|
23. |
|
V
|
Putaj, Witold
|
|
1200
|
2015 |
|
24. |
|
V
|
Włodarz, Samuel
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki |
1200
|
2015 |
|
25. |
|
V
|
Zaborski, Adam
|
|
1200
|
2014 |
|
26. |
|
V
|
Delikat, Zofia
|
KKSz Kraków |
1100
|
2014 |
|
27. |
|
V
|
Kurdziel, Anna
|
SP Rząska |
1100
|
2014 |
|
28. |
|
V
|
Topyło, Izabela
|
Klub Szachowy Dwie Wieże Kraków |
1100
|
2015 |
|
29. |
|
|
Brzegowy, Franciszek
|
UKS Bakcyl Bielany |
1000
|
2014 |
|
30. |
|
|
Hudaszek, Zuzanna
|
MAT Myślenice |
1000
|
2014 |
|
31. |
|
|
Kowalik, Jan
|
Klub Szachowy Dwie Wieże Kraków |
1000
|
2015 |
|
32. |
|
|
Łyczak, Ignacy
|
UKS Bakcyl Bielany |
1000
|
2015 |
|
33. |
|
|
Mikulec, Antoni
|
|
1000
|
|
|
34. |
|
|
Włodarczyk, Wit
|
Klub Szachowy Dwie Wieże Kraków |
1000
|
2016 |
|
35. |
|
|
Zadora, Maciej
|
MAT Myślenice |
1000
|
2014 |
|
36. |
|
|
Bugajski, Jeremiasz
|
|
|
2015 |
|
37. |
|
|
Chmielowski, Mateusz
|
|
|
2015 |
|
38. |
|
|
Gajek, Leon
|
|
|
2016 |
|
39. |
|
|
Grucela, Tymoteusz
|
|
|
2015 |
|
40. |
|
|
Hauschild, Adam
|
|
|
2015 |
|
41. |
|
|
Hejduk, Igor
|
Klub Szachowy Dwie Wieże Kraków |
|
2015 |
|
42. |
|
|
Hryniewiecki, Adam
|
|
|
2014 |
|
43. |
|
|
Jaros, Adam
|
|
|
2014 |
|
44. |
|
|
Kurdziel, Tymoteusz
|
|
|
2015 |
|
45. |
|
|
Kuźma, Nikola
|
|
|
2014 |
|
46. |
|
|
Macherzyński, Dawid
|
|
|
2015 |
|
47. |
|
|
Muniowski, Edgar
|
|
|
2014 |
|
48. |
|
|
Okólski Komakhidze, Paweł
|
Klub Szachowy Dwie Wieże Kraków |
|
2015 |
|
49. |
|
|
Ostrożański, Brunon
|
|
|
2015 |
|
50. |
|
|
Rodak, Leonard
|
|
|
2015 |
|
51. |
|
|
Szlubecki, Krzysztof
|
|
|
2014 |
|
52. |
|
|
Wójcik, Aleksander
|
|
|
2015 |
|