1. |
|
4
|
Абрамов Андрій
|
Школа №22 (Павлічко) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
2. |
|
4
|
Абушек Денис
|
Школа № 45 (Золотарьова) |
1600
|
2008 |
|
3. |
|
4
|
Антоник Любомир
|
ЛША (Матвієнко) |
1600
|
2010 |
|
4. |
|
4
|
Баб'як Маркіян
|
Школа св.Софії (Рак) |
1600
|
2008 |
|
5. |
|
4
|
Балич Максим
|
Школа №55 (Корпан) |
1600
|
2002 |
|
6. |
|
4
|
Бродило Андрій
|
Винники Black & White (Гись) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
7. |
|
4
|
Буслик Андріана
|
Школа №91 (Павлічко) |
1600
|
2006 |
|
8. |
|
4
|
Черкас Христина
|
Винники Black & White (Гись) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
9. |
|
4
|
Чижук Юрій
|
Школа №91 (Павлічко) |
1600
|
2006 |
|
10. |
|
4
|
Чміль Олеся
|
ЛША (Лесик) |
1600
|
2011 |
|
11. |
|
4
|
Данильченко Юрій
|
ЛША (Матвієнко) |
1600
|
2011 |
|
12. |
|
4
|
Дяченко Віталій
|
Гімназія при ЛНУ(Гусак) |
1600
|
2006 |
|
13. |
|
4
|
Дяків Мирослав
|
ЛША (Лорньє) |
1600
|
|
|
14. |
|
4
|
Федчук Христина
|
"Юний ферзь" (Корпан) |
1600
|
2004 |
|
15. |
|
4
|
Франчук Андрій
|
Винники Black & White (Гись) |
1600
|
2009 |
|
16. |
|
4
|
Гащук Анна
|
Гімназія "Престиж" |
1600
|
2006 |
|
17. |
|
4
|
Глушко Маркіян
|
ЛША (Лорньє) |
1600
|
|
|
18. |
|
4
|
Голод Дмитро
|
Школа №34 (Гусак) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
19. |
|
4
|
Грицків Тарас
|
"Юний ферзь" (Корпан) |
1600
|
2005 |
|
20. |
|
4
|
Хомут Максим
|
Школа №91 (Павлічко) |
1600
|
2009 |
|
21. |
|
4
|
Ігнатов Сергій
|
Брюховичі (Лопадчак) |
1600
|
2008 |
|
22. |
|
4
|
Ілечко Данило
|
Школа №46 (Савчук Л.) |
1600
|
2011 |
|
23. |
|
4
|
Ісайков Ростислав
|
"Юний ферзь" (Корпан) |
1600
|
2008 |
|
24. |
|
4
|
Калинець Андрій
|
ЛША (Савчук) |
1600
|
2006 |
|
25. |
|
4
|
Карпігнець Андріан
|
Школа №22 (Павлічко) |
1600
|
2006 |
|
26. |
|
4
|
Кириленко Олександр
|
ЛША (Лорньє) |
1600
|
2009 |
|
27. |
|
4
|
Кирничний Дмитро
|
ЛША (Мацейко) |
1600
|
2008 |
|
28. |
|
4
|
Кіт Олег
|
Школа №46 (Савчук Л.) |
1600
|
2006 |
|
29. |
|
4
|
Коркуна Андрій
|
ЛША (Савчук) |
1600
|
2006 |
|
30. |
|
4
|
Ковач Святослав
|
Школа №66 (Золотарьова) |
1600
|
2006 |
|
31. |
|
4
|
Кожушко Максим
|
Школа №91 (Павлічко) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
32. |
|
4
|
Кучик Вероніка
|
Школа № 45 (Золотарьова) |
1600
|
2005 |
|
33. |
|
4
|
Кучик Віолета
|
Школа № 45 (Золотаарьова) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
34. |
|
4
|
Куждеба Дем'ян
|
ЛША (Савчук) |
1600
|
2009 |
|
35. |
|
4
|
Леськів Наталя
|
ЛША (Савчук. Гуменюк) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
36. |
|
4
|
Лихогляд Віталій
|
ЛША (Савчук) |
1600
|
2011 |
|
37. |
|
4
|
Линда Андрій
|
Школа св.Софії (Рак) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
38. |
|
4
|
Линда Роман
|
Школа св.Софії (Рак) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
39. |
|
4
|
Малиневський Любомир
|
ЛША (Костів) |
1600
|
2009 |
|
40. |
|
4
|
Матвійків Адріан
|
"Шахові леви" (Савчук Л) |
1600
|
2010 |
|
41. |
|
4
|
Михайловський Тимофій
|
Львів |
1600
|
2008 |
|
42. |
|
4
|
Микитюк Назар
|
Брюховичі (Лопадчак) |
1600
|
2010 |
|
43. |
|
4
|
Морокишка Данило
|
ЛША (Костів) |
1600
|
2009 |
|
44. |
|
4
|
Намєстніков Сергій
|
ЛША (Мацейко) |
1600
|
2010 |
|
45. |
|
4
|
Нікітенко Богдан
|
Школа №46 (Савчук Л.) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
46. |
|
4
|
Ноджак Маркіян
|
Школа №77 (Полуліх) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
47. |
|
4
|
Огородник Богдан
|
ЛША (Костів) |
1600
|
2008 |
|
48. |
|
4
|
Округ Микола
|
Школа №91 (Павлічко) |
1600
|
2006 |
|
49. |
|
4
|
Орловський Ігор
|
Школа №5 (Терлецький) |
1600
|
2010 |
|
50. |
|
4
|
Осадця Богдан
|
Лінгвістична гімназія (Ярослав) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
51. |
|
4
|
Осташевський Дем'ян
|
ЛША (Савчук) |
1600
|
2008 |
|
52. |
|
4
|
Панилик Соломія
|
Школа №82 (Казакова) |
1600
|
2009 |
|
53. |
|
4
|
Пенцко Станіслав
|
ЛША (Мацейко) |
1600
|
2011 |
|
54. |
|
4
|
Петрик Маркіян
|
ЛША (Матвієнко) |
1600
|
2010 |
|
55. |
|
4
|
Петрів Роман
|
ЛША (Лорньє) |
1600
|
|
|
56. |
|
4
|
Петрийчук Гліб
|
ЛША (Савчук) |
1600
|
2008 |
|
57. |
|
4
|
Піх Дарій
|
Шахова майстерня (Бібо) |
1600
|
2011 |
|
58. |
|
4
|
Пизьо Остап
|
Винники Black & White (Гись) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
59. |
|
4
|
Польний Андрій
|
Школа №81 (Лопадчак) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
60. |
|
4
|
Рак Юліан
|
Львів (Криворучко В.) |
1600
|
2010 |
|
61. |
|
4
|
Рибак Соломія
|
"Шахові леви" (Савчук Л) |
1600
|
2010 |
|
62. |
|
4
|
Садоха Юрій
|
"Юний ферзь" (Корпан) |
1600
|
2004 |
|
63. |
|
4
|
Салюк Борис
|
ЛША (Костів, Мацейко) |
1600
|
2012 |
|
64. |
|
4
|
Шандала Ростислав
|
Школа №81 (Лопадчак) |
1600
|
2008 |
|
65. |
|
4
|
Шапронь Захар
|
ЛША (Савчук) |
1600
|
2009 |
|
66. |
|
4
|
Шевчук Мар'ян
|
Школа №5 (Терлецький) |
1600
|
2005 |
|
67. |
|
4
|
Штик Остап
|
Школа №46 (Савчук Л.) |
1600
|
2010 |
|
68. |
|
4
|
Сидор Наталія
|
Школа №9 (Хирівський) |
1600
|
2005 |
|
69. |
|
4
|
Сивак Олексій
|
ЛША (Костів) |
1600
|
2011 |
|
70. |
|
4
|
Смоляков Артем
|
Школа № 45 (Золотарьова) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
71. |
|
4
|
Собечко Юрій
|
Школа №34 (Гусак) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
72. |
|
4
|
Сосновскі Даниїл
|
Школа №82 (Казакова) |
1600
|
2009 |
|
73. |
|
4
|
Сєдих Кирило
|
Львів (Золотарьова) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
74. |
|
4
|
Терлецький Данило
|
Брюховичі (Лопадчак) |
1600
|
2009 |
|
75. |
|
4
|
Тішалков Матвій
|
Школа №82 (Золотарьова, Казакова) |
1600
|
2011 |
|
76. |
|
4
|
Тішалков Захар
|
Школа №82 (Золотарьова, Казакова) |
1600
|
2010 |
|
77. |
|
4
|
Томочко Лук'ян
|
"Юний ферзь" (Корпан) |
1600
|
2006 |
|
78. |
|
4
|
Тсомпаніс Святослав
|
ЛША (Лорньє) |
1600
|
|
|
79. |
|
4
|
Вахула Дмитро
|
Школа №46 (Савчук Ю.) |
1600
|
2010 |
|
80. |
|
4
|
Власюк Ілля
|
ЛША (Костів, Мацейко) |
1600
|
2007 |
|
81. |
|
4
|
Воргач Ігор
|
Миколаїв (Паламар) |
1600
|
2005 |
|
82. |
|
4
|
Забродська Катерина
|
"Шахові леви" (Савчук) |
1600
|
2008 |
|