1. |
|
IM
|
Urban, Klaudiusz
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
2410
|
1968 |
|
2. |
|
IM
|
Chojnacki, Krzysztof
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
2384
|
1983 |
|
3. |
|
FM
|
Janaszak, Dawid
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2371
|
1983 |
|
4. |
|
IM
|
Szeląg, Marcin
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
2359
|
1981 |
|
5. |
|
FM
|
Tomczak, Mikołaj
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
2304
|
1999 |
|
6. |
|
m
|
Jaroch, Karol
|
UKS "FALA" Świekatowo |
2295
|
1987 |
|
7. |
|
WGM
|
Kulon, Klaudia
|
MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
2283
|
1992 |
|
8. |
|
k++
|
Jagodziński, Piotr
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2237
|
1989 |
|
9. |
|
FM
|
Niekraś, Dawid
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
2216
|
1998 |
|
10. |
|
K
|
Zakrzewski, Marek
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
2215
|
1990 |
|
11. |
|
K
|
Strozyk, Tomasz
|
|
2168
|
1965 |
|
12. |
|
I+
|
Czachor, Grzegorz
|
|
2123
|
1990 |
|
13. |
|
II
|
Nawrocki, Paweł
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
2016
|
1971 |
|
14. |
|
I++
|
Sikorska, Dorota
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" |
1977
|
1992 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
Nawrocki, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1925
|
1998 |
|
16. |
|
I+
|
Hemmerling, Jarosław
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
1884
|
1963 |
|
17. |
|
I+
|
Drożdżyński, Daniel
|
MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń |
1798
|
1979 |
|
18. |
|
II+
|
Pilarski, Piotr
|
|
1584
|
1987 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
Filipiak, Paweł
|
ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo |
1538
|
2000 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
Paprocki, Stanisław
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz |
1527
|
2004 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Paprocki, Antoni
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz |
1416
|
2006 |
|
22. |
|
I
|
Stróżyk, Aleksandra
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1398
|
1999 |
|
23. |
|
II
|
Cichoń, Ludwik
|
AZS Poznań |
1080
|
2005 |
|
24. |
|
IV
|
Paprocki, Franciszek
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz |
1078
|
2008 |
|
25. |
|
IV
|
Bukowski, Igor
|
MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
1400
|
2008 |
|
26. |
|
IV
|
Czapla, Grzegorz
|
MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
1400
|
2007 |
|
27. |
|
IV
|
Dzięcioł, Paweł
|
|
1400
|
1963 |
|
28. |
|
IV
|
Gałka, Maksymin
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" |
1400
|
2005 |
|
29. |
|
IV
|
Gil, Krzysztof
|
MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
1400
|
2007 |
|
30. |
|
IV
|
Lupa, Igor
|
|
1400
|
2007 |
|
31. |
|
IV
|
Rehlis, Norman
|
|
1400
|
2005 |
|
32. |
|
IV
|
Szymanek, Jakub
|
|
1400
|
2004 |
|
33. |
|
V
|
Gil, Mateusz
|
|
1200
|
2003 |
|
34. |
|
V
|
Janasek, Zbigniew
|
|
1200
|
2004 |
|
35. |
|
V
|
Kałużynski, Ignacy
|
|
1200
|
2007 |
|
36. |
|
V
|
Kaźmierczak, Michał
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1200
|
2003 |
|
37. |
|
V
|
Molata, Edgard
|
|
1200
|
2006 |
|
38. |
|
V
|
Rodewald, Krzysztof
|
|
1200
|
1967 |
|
39. |
|
V
|
Scott, Jamie
|
|
1200
|
1990 |
|
40. |
|
V
|
Sroka, Kajetan
|
MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
1200
|
2008 |
|
41. |
|
V
|
Szymczak, Przemysław
|
|
1200
|
2003 |
|
42. |
|
V
|
Dudek, Julia
|
|
1100
|
2007 |
|
43. |
|
V
|
Dudek, Marta
|
|
1100
|
2004 |
|
44. |
|
V
|
Dzięcioł, Zuzanna
|
MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
1100
|
2006 |
|
45. |
|
|
Appelt, Paweł
|
|
1000
|
1987 |
|
46. |
|
|
Dahlke, Bogdan
|
|
1000
|
1931 |
|
47. |
|
|
Dykcik, Marcin
|
|
1000
|
1974 |
|
48. |
|
|
Jur, Franciszek
|
|
1000
|
|
|
49. |
|
|
Kurz, Adrian
|
|
1000
|
1984 |
|
50. |
|
|
Sarbaczewski, Jan
|
|
1000
|
2007 |
|
51. |
|
|
Stanuch, Krzysztof
|
|
1000
|
2000 |
|
52. |
|
|
Weber, Roman
|
|
1000
|
1952 |
|