X Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica - Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich

X Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica - Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Klekowski, Maciej (2509) 1 : 0 Maciejewski, Andrzej (1991)
2. Ovsejevitsch, Sergei (2614) ½ : ½ Krasenkow, Michał (2502)
3. Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2365) 0 : 1 Janik, Igor (2520)
4. Kucza, Karol (2244) ½ : ½ Piesik, Piotr (2357)
5. Brodowski, Piotr (2429) ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Mirosław (2343)
6. Pakleza, Zbigniew (2534) 1 : 0 Tsatsalashvili, Keti (2191)
7. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2366) ½ : ½ Nowak, Mikołaj (2164)
8. Oliwa, Marek (2363) 1 : 0 Kubicka, Anna (2090)
9. Lubczyński, Rafał (2329) 1 : 0 Śliwicki, Damian (2100)
10. Kamieniecki, Tomasz (2065) ½ : ½ Skawinski, Arkadiusz (2309)
11. Wojdak, Jan (1840) 0 : 1 Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2281)
12. Barski, Radosław (2251) 1 : 0 Śliwicka, Alicja (2059)
13. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2176) 0 : 1 Zima, Teofil (2008)
14. Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz (2101) ½ : ½ Koziorowicz, Michał (1997)
15. Redzisz, Michał (1873) ½ : ½ Łuczak, Filip (2087)
16. Batsiashvili, Nino (2425) 1 : 0 Matul, Sebastian (1824)
17. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2350) 1 : 0 Syrkiewicz, Michał (1799)
18. Bartnicki, Paweł (2075) 1 : 0 Pałasz, Krzysztof (1754)
19. Szyszyło, Rafał (2044) 1 : 0 Bochniak, Franciszek (1691)
20. Korbal, Arkadiusz (2030) ½ : ½ Majewski, Krzysztof (1733)
21. Półtorak, Sebastian (1767) 1 : 0 Michalski, Karol (1978)
22. Gorski, Boguslaw (1706) 1 : 0 Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof (1977)
23. Lisiecki, Robert (1675) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Kacper (1968)
24. Matela, Krzysztof (1697) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Karol (1946)
25. Zabrzańska, Weronika (1656) ½ : ½ Grzesik, Gracjan (1912)
26. Wilangowski, Olivier (1264) 0 : 1 Luberański, Jakub (1873)
27. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1841) 0 : 1 Jakubiak, Norbert (1800)
28. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1805) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Marek (2317)
29. Lisiński, Henryk (1741) 0 : 1 Świderski, Radosław (2196)
30. Andrzejewska, Anna (1800) 1 : 0 Klimkowski, Jan (1992)
31. Polarczyk, Paweł (1667) 0 : 1 Budnik, Mateusz (1987)
32. Skarbowski, Dawid (1506) 0 : 1 Nadstoga, Wojciech (1903)
33. Dzida, Kamil (1884) 0 : 1 Różański, Mateusz (1578)
34. Ferenc, Michał (1488) 1 : 0 Pogorzelski, Adrian (1871)
35. Reshetniak, Vitaliy (2106) 1 : 0 Walkowski, Tobiasz (1230)
36. Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1580) 0 : 1 Zgadzaj, Rafał (2033)
37. Śliwerski, Radosław (1861) 1 : 0 Łukjan, Eryk (1608)
38. Kamiński, Mateusz (1576) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1846)
39. Kozlowski, Tomasz (1842) 1 : 0 Anders, Marcin (1624)
40. Duchnowski, Tomasz (1541) 1 : 0 Mocny, Tomasz (1805)
41. Zgarda, Jakub (1800) 1 : 0 Zakrzewska, Joanna (1595)
42. Olejniczak, Romuald (1432) 0 : 1 Nowak, Rafał (1798)
43. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1524) 0 : 1 Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1776)
44. Kutowski, Marcel (1771) ½ : ½ Olejniczak, Jakub (1489)
45. Kozłowska, Marzena (1754) 0 : 1 Tadych, Szymon (1429)
46. Janicki, Rafał (1753) 1 : 0 Możdżanowski, Filip (1415)
47. Dyląg, Emilia (1747) 1 : 0 Kiełb, Mirosław (1375)
48. Jezikowska, Nadzieja (1297) 0 : 1 Hemmerling, Jarosław (1734)
49. Janczurewicz, Michał (1686) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Karol (1330)
50. Borkowski, Stanisław (1365) 1 : 0 Stochniałek, Dominika (1661)
51. Kurowski, Marcin (1275) 0 : 1 Czyż, Andrzej (1684)
52. Sielicki, Krzysztof (1759) 1 : 0 Zarzycki, Piotr (1367)
53. Łoński, Aleksander (1307) 1 : 0 Zieliński, Jacek (1672)
54. Janas, Radosław (1665) 0 : 1 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1354)
55. Chowaniec, Artur (1632) 0 : 1 Ziobrowska, Maja (1259)
56. Zarzecki, Dymitr Stanisław (1571) ½ : ½ Podobiński, Piotr (1078)
57. Łochowicz, Kamil (1236) 0 : 1 Derejczyk, Mateusz (1509)
58. Babińska, Liwia (1192) 0 : 1 Sumiński, Bogdan (1384)
59. Marcinowski, Andrzej (1000) 0 : 1 Ozdoba, Norbert (1666)
60. Jakubowski, Paweł (1621) 0 : 1 Nowak, Feliks (1198)
61. Drożdżyński, Adam (1188) 0 : 1 Zieliński, Tomasz (1438)
62. Łabędzki, Kamil (1348) 1 : 0 Kłapeć, Adam (1159)
63. Belczewski, Feliks (1217) 0 : 1 Zieliński, Tomasz (1343)
64. Załuski, Adam (1332) 1 : 0 Raubic, Krzysztof (1114)
65. Janas, Andrzej (1306) 0 : 1 Ziobrowski, Wojciech (1048)
66. Hałuja, Igor (1185) 1 : 0 Śliwicka, Weronika (1287)
67. Zemmrich, Filip (1133) 0 : 1 Kaczmarek, Jan (1266)
68. Kościelecki, Przemysław (1246) 0 : 1 Pawelczyk, Łukasz (1400)
69. Dziodko, Wiktoria (1048) 1 : 0 Bartoszek, Emanuel (1233)
70. Graj, Wojciech (1000) ½ : ½ Pietras, Igor (1233)
71. Bowanko, Piotr (1000) 0 : 1 Nowak, Magdalena (1155)
72. Prus, Krzysztof (1086) 1 : 0 Mańkus, Iga (1250)
73. Michalska, Lena (1062) 1 : 0 Kabatek, Łukasz (1200)
74. Hałuja, Wiktor (1600) ½ : ½ Nowak, Tomasz (1000)
75. Wiebskowska, Martyna (1000) 0 : 1 Gadziński, Marek (1000)
76. Mrozik, Igor (1200) 1 : 0 Kutzner, Waldemar (1000)
77. Komenda, Lech (1400) 1 : 0 Walkowska, Wiesława (1069)
78. Matuszczak, Bartosz (1000) 0 : 1 Myszkowski, Jan (1043)
79. Kamiński, Tomasz (1023) ½ : ½ Łabędzki, Kuba (1400)
80. Mrozik, Daniel (1000) 0 : 1 Tamioła, Marcin (1600)
81. Bokiniec, Antoni (1000) 0 : 1 Prus, Antoni (1400)
82. Pawlak, Milena (1250) 0 : 1 Witkowska, Amelia (1000)
83. Matuszczak, Marta (1100) 1 : 0 Dziodko, Dawid (1000)
84. Ciozda, Bartosz (1000) 1 : 0 Ciozda, Mateusz (1000)
chess:manager