X Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica - Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich

X Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica - Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich
Round 1

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 1 Surname, Name
1. Chowaniec, Artur (1632) 0 : 1 Ovsejevitsch, Sergei (2614)
2. Pakleza, Zbigniew (2534) 1 : 0 Anders, Marcin (1624)
3. Jakubowski, Paweł (1621) 0 : 1 Janik, Igor (2520)
4. Klekowski, Maciej (2509) 1 : 0 Łukjan, Eryk (1608)
5. Zakrzewska, Joanna (1595) 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michał (2502)
6. Brodowski, Piotr (2429) 1 : 0 Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1580)
7. Różański, Mateusz (1578) 0 : 1 Batsiashvili, Nino (2425)
8. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2366) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Mateusz (1576)
9. Zarzecki, Dymitr Stanisław (1571) 0 : 1 Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2365)
10. Oliwa, Marek (2363) 1 : 0 Duchnowski, Tomasz (1541)
11. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1524) 0 : 1 Piesik, Piotr (2357)
12. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2350) 1 : 0 Derejczyk, Mateusz (1509)
13. Skarbowski, Dawid (1506) 0 : 1 Grabarczyk, Mirosław (2343)
14. Lubczyński, Rafał (2329) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Jakub (1489)
15. Ferenc, Michał (1488) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Marek (2317)
16. Skawinski, Arkadiusz (2309) 1 : 0 Zieliński, Tomasz (1438)
17. Olejniczak, Romuald (1432) 0 : 1 Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2281)
18. Barski, Radosław (2251) 1 : 0 Tadych, Szymon (1429)
19. Możdżanowski, Filip (1415) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2244)
20. Świderski, Radosław (2196) 1 : 0 Sumiński, Bogdan (1384)
21. Kiełb, Mirosław (1375) 0 : 1 Tsatsalashvili, Keti (2191)
22. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2176) 1 : 0 Zarzycki, Piotr (1367)
23. Borkowski, Stanisław (1365) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2164)
24. Reshetniak, Vitaliy (2106) ½ : ½ Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1354)
25. Łabędzki, Kamil (1348) 0 : 1 Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz (2101)
26. Śliwicki, Damian (2100) 1 : 0 Zieliński, Tomasz (1343)
27. Załuski, Adam (1332) 0 : 1 Kubicka, Anna (2090)
28. Łuczak, Filip (2087) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Karol (1330)
29. Łoński, Aleksander (1307) 0 : 1 Bartnicki, Paweł (2075)
30. Kamieniecki, Tomasz (2065) 1 : 0 Janas, Andrzej (1306)
31. Jezikowska, Nadzieja (1297) 0 : 1 Śliwicka, Alicja (2059)
32. Szyszyło, Rafał (2044) 1 : 0 Śliwicka, Weronika (1287)
33. Kurowski, Marcin (1275) 0 : 1 Zgadzaj, Rafał (2033)
34. Korbal, Arkadiusz (2030) 1 : 0 Kaczmarek, Jan (1266)
35. Wilangowski, Olivier (1264) 0 : 1 Zima, Teofil (2008)
36. Koziorowicz, Michał (1997) 1 : 0 Ziobrowska, Maja (1259)
37. Kościelecki, Przemysław (1246) 0 : 1 Klimkowski, Jan (1992)
38. Maciejewski, Andrzej (1991) 1 : 0 Łochowicz, Kamil (1236)
39. Pietras, Igor (1233) 0 : 1 Budnik, Mateusz (1987)
40. Michalski, Karol (1978) 1 : 0 Walkowski, Tobiasz (1230)
41. Belczewski, Feliks (1217) 0 : 1 Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof (1977)
42. Kacprzak, Kacper (1968) 1 : 0 Nowak, Feliks (1198)
43. Babińska, Liwia (1192) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Karol (1946)
44. Grzesik, Gracjan (1912) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Adam (1188)
45. Hałuja, Igor (1185) 0 : 1 Nadstoga, Wojciech (1903)
46. Dzida, Kamil (1884) 1 : 0 Kłapeć, Adam (1159)
47. Nowak, Magdalena (1155) 0 : 1 Luberański, Jakub (1873)
48. Redzisz, Michał (1873) 1 : 0 Zemmrich, Filip (1133)
49. Raubic, Krzysztof (1114) 0 : 1 Pogorzelski, Adrian (1871)
50. Śliwerski, Radosław (1861) 1 : 0 Prus, Krzysztof (1086)
51. Podobiński, Piotr (1078) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1846)
52. Kozlowski, Tomasz (1842) 1 : 0 Walkowska, Wiesława (1069)
53. Michalska, Lena (1062) 0 : 1 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1841)
54. Wojdak, Jan (1840) 1 : 0 Ziobrowski, Wojciech (1048)
55. Dziodko, Wiktoria (1048) 0 : 1 Matul, Sebastian (1824)
56. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1805) 1 : 0 Myszkowski, Jan (1043)
57. Kamiński, Tomasz (1023) 0 : 1 Mocny, Tomasz (1805)
58. Zgarda, Jakub (1800) 1 : 0 Jakubiak, Norbert (1800)
59. Hałuja, Wiktor (1600) 0 : 1 Andrzejewska, Anna (1800)
60. Syrkiewicz, Michał (1799) 1 : 0 Tamioła, Marcin (1600)
61. Komenda, Lech (1400) 0 : 1 Nowak, Rafał (1798)
62. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1776) 1 : 0 Łabędzki, Kuba (1400)
63. Łukasik, Mirosław (1400) 0 : 1 Kutowski, Marcel (1771)
64. Półtorak, Sebastian (1767) 1 : 0 Pawelczyk, Łukasz (1400)
65. Prus, Antoni (1400) 0 : 1 Sielicki, Krzysztof (1759)
66. Kozłowska, Marzena (1754) 1 : 0 Mańkus, Iga (1250)
67. Pawlak, Milena (1250) 0 : 1 Pałasz, Krzysztof (1754)
68. Janicki, Rafał (1753) 1 : 0 Kabatek, Łukasz (1200)
69. Mrozik, Igor (1200) 0 : 1 Dyląg, Emilia (1747)
70. Lisiński, Henryk (1741) 1 : 0 Matuszczak, Marta (1100)
71. Bokiniec, Antoni (1000) 0 : 1 Hemmerling, Jarosław (1734)
72. Majewski, Krzysztof (1733) 1 : 0 Bowanko, Piotr (1000)
73. Ciozda, Bartosz (1000) 0 : 1 Gorski, Boguslaw (1706)
74. Matela, Krzysztof (1697) 1 : 0 Ciozda, Mateusz (1000)
75. Dziodko, Dawid (1000) 0 : 1 Bochniak, Franciszek (1691)
76. Janczurewicz, Michał (1686) 1 : 0 Gadziński, Marek (1000)
77. Graj, Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Czyż, Andrzej (1684)
78. Lisiecki, Robert (1675) 1 : 0 Kutzner, Waldemar (1000)
79. Marcinowski, Andrzej (1000) 0 : 1 Zieliński, Jacek (1672)
80. Polarczyk, Paweł (1667) 1 : 0 Matuszczak, Bartosz (1000)
81. Mrozik, Daniel (1000) 0 : 1 Ozdoba, Norbert (1666)
82. Janas, Radosław (1665) 1 : 0 Nowak, Tomasz (1000)
83. Wiebskowska, Martyna (1000) 0 : 1 Stochniałek, Dominika (1661)
84. Zabrzańska, Weronika (1656) 1 : 0 Witkowska, Amelia (1000)
85. Bartoszek, Emanuel (1233) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager