IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Plichta, Kamil (2409) 0 : 1 Soćko, Bartosz (2611)
2. Tomczak, Jacek (2550) 1 : 0 Kowalski, Igor (2201)
3. Klekowski, Maciej (2524) 1 : 0 Niekraś, Dawid (2275)
4. Krasenkow, Michał (2579) 1 : 0 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2346)
5. Soćko, Monika (2386) 0 : 1 Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2306)
6. Przybylski, Wojciech (2286) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Marek (2384)
7. Kucza, Karol (2254) 0 : 1 Jedynak, Radosław (2382)
8. Jaroch, Karol (2357) 1 : 0 Kulon, Klaudia (2279)
9. Pędzich, Dominik (2344) 1 : 0 Jagodziński, Piotr (2233)
10. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2215) 1 : 0 Lubczyński, Rafał (2330)
11. Nowak, Mikołaj (2196) 0 : 1 Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2192)
12. Bernat, Marcin (1907) ½ : ½ Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2081)
13. Szyszylo, Rafal (2059) 0 : 1 Puksza, Andrzej (1968)
14. Budnik, Mateusz (2033) 1 : 0 Kutowski, Marcel (1695)
15. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2111) 1 : 0 Nowak, Rafał (1825)
16. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1822) 1 : 0 Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2065)
17. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1814) 0 : 1 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2040)
18. Butyrowski, Marcel (1797) 0 : 1 Maciejewski, Andrzej (2038)
19. Wojdak, Jan (1796) 1 : 0 Michalski, Karol (1983)
20. Grzesik, Gracjan (1971) 1 : 0 Paprocki, Antoni (1821)
21. Koziorowicz, Michał (1925) 1 : 0 Łukaszewicz, Piotr (1801)
22. Kacprzak, Karol (1905) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Anna (1796)
23. Zgarda, Jakub (1785) 0 : 1 Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1902)
24. Kacprzak, Kacper (1889) ½ : ½ Czechowski, Jakub (1771)
25. Dzida, Kamil (1872) 1 : 0 Kupsik, Joanna (1536)
26. Kot, Jerzy (1844) 1 : 0 Tuczynski, Piotr (1701)
27. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1827) 0 : 1 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1649)
28. Anders, Marcin (1718) 0 : 1 Maciejczak, Jakub (2371)
29. Majdański, Maksymilian (1634) 0 : 1 Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2051)
30. Świątek, Bartosz (2042) 0 : 1 Stochniałek, Dominika (1641)
31. Haja, Jacek (1630) 0 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1839)
32. Mocny, Tomasz (1829) 1 : 0 Bochniak, Franciszek (1512)
33. Hemmerling, Jarosław (1825) 0 : 1 Plichta, Krzysztof (1620)
34. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1528) 0 : 1 Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1794)
35. Kopczyński, Alan (1516) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Tymon (1789)
36. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1766) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Witold (1480)
37. Czachor, Grzegorz (2111) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Mateusz (1543)
38. Przybyło, Sebastian (1899) ½ : ½ Walkowski, Jonasz (1506)
39. Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1505) ½ : ½ Sobczak, Mirosław (1851)
40. Pałasz, Krzysztof (1792) 0 : 1 Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1463)
41. Podlewski, Szymon (1487) 1 : 0 Leszczyński, Hubert (1780)
42. Czyż, Andrzej (1773) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Karol (1369)
43. Różański, Mateusz (1479) 1 : 0 Polarczyk, Paweł (1732)
44. Bromirski, Gracjan (1388) 0 : 1 Szymkowiak, Damian (1697)
45. Jezikowska, Nadzieja (1320) 0 : 1 Kugler, Paweł (1655)
46. Ullrich, Karol (1207) 1 : 0 Filipiak, Paweł (1624)
47. Adamczyk, Kordian (1623) 1 : 0 Ochędzan, Filip (1356)
48. Ochędzan, Robert (1612) 1 : 0 Grzelak, Piotr (1200)
49. Łosińska, Anna (1170) 1 : 0 Borowski, Bartosz (1608)
50. Majdecki, Robert (1574) ½ : ½ Borkowski, Stanisław (1324)
51. Hermanowicz, Jakub (1011) 1 : 0 Grzelak, Grzegorz (1556)
52. Dąbek, Wiesław (1487) 0 : 1 Stachowiak, Bruno (1256)
53. Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1443) 1 : 0 Janiszewska, Karolina (1150)
54. Moliński, Damian (1207) 0 : 1 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1372)
55. Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1371) 1 : 0 Pietras, Igor (1138)
56. Soroczyński, Patryk (1338) 0 : 1 Ullrich, Agata (1165)
57. Majdecka, Nikola (1099) 0 : 1 Melerowicz, Dominik (1337)
58. Wosztyl, Emilian (1298) 1 : 0 Łosińska, Agata (1116)
59. Rybacka, Iwona (1273) 0 : 1 Walkowska, Wiesława (1043)
60. Szubielski, Wojciech (1000) 1 : 0 Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1271)
61. Olejniczak, Romuald (1497) 1 : 0 Włodarczyk, Julia (1115)
62. Kordek, Eryk (1060) 0 : 1 Przybył, Zbigniew (1396)
63. Gać-Mytych, Sara (1101) 0 : 1 Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1316)
64. Kamiński, Tomasz (1032) 0 : 1 Garwacki, Kornel (1309)
65. Kubiak, Eliza (1301) 1 : 0 Głuszyński, Michał (1100)
66. Broszkiewicz, Stanisław (1600) ½ : ½ Lorenz, Rafał (1273)
67. Grzesik, Nikola (1264) 1 : 0 Kowalska, Julia (1057)
68. Dłuski, Wiktor (1256) 1 : 0 Włodarczyk, Dominik (1600)
69. Hałuja, Igor (1400) ½ : ½ Kaczmarek, Jan (1237)
70. Walkowski, Tobiasz (1226) 1 : 0 Maćkowska, Laura (1400)
71. Nowak, Magdalena (1250) 0 : 1 Anczarski, Wiktor (1214)
72. Dobryniewski, Karol (1200) 0 : 1 Biegański, Mikołaj (1187)
73. Adamski, Ksawery (1600) 1 : 0 Warda, Krzysztof (1310)
74. Broszkiewicz, Aleksander (1296) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1034)
75. Łoś, Jan (1600) 1 : 0 Sikorska, Ewa (1054)
76. Jesion, Jędrzej (1000) 0 : 1 Kukorowski, Jacek (1065)
77. Wójcik, Jakub (1400) 0 : 1 Bromirska, Roksana (1035)
78. Soroczyński, Mateusz (1023) 0 : 1 Biegańska, Anna (1250)
79. Murek, Tolisława (1250) 0 : 1 Biegański, Szymon (1600)
80. Obiora-Cansever, Klaudia (1400) 1 : 0 Pawlak, Milena (1250)
81. Owsianna, Lena (1400) 1 : 0 Dobryniewska, Karolina (1100)
82. Łucki, Filip (1200) ½ : ½ Jasiński, Rafał (1400)
83. Kozak, Mirosław (1000) 1 : 0 Palacz, Jakub (1400)
84. Lisowski, Daniel (1200) 1 : 0 Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000)
85. Hermanowicz, Nela (1000) 0 : 1 Mańkus, Iga (1000)
86. Biegańska, Zuzanna (1250) 0 : 1 Zgarda, Julian (1000)
chess:manager