IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Soćko, Bartosz (2611) ½ : ½ Klekowski, Maciej (2524)
2. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2346) ½ : ½ Tomczak, Jacek (2550)
3. Lubczyński, Rafał (2330) 0 : 1 Plichta, Kamil (2409)
4. Kowalski, Igor (2201) 1 : 0 Jaroch, Karol (2357)
5. Niekraś, Dawid (2275) ½ : ½ Pędzich, Dominik (2344)
6. Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2306) ½ : ½ Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2215)
7. Michalski, Karol (1983) 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michał (2579)
8. Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1902) 0 : 1 Soćko, Monika (2386)
9. Zakrzewski, Marek (2384) 1 : 0 Dzida, Kamil (1872)
10. Jedynak, Radosław (2382) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1827)
11. Przybylski, Wojciech (2286) 1 : 0 Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1814)
12. Kulon, Klaudia (2279) 1 : 0 Butyrowski, Marcel (1797)
13. Czechowski, Jakub (1771) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2254)
14. Jagodziński, Piotr (2233) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Jan (1796)
15. Kutowski, Marcel (1695) ½ : ½ Nowak, Mikołaj (2196)
16. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2192) 1 : 0 Zgarda, Jakub (1785)
17. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1649) 0 : 1 Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2081)
18. Maciejczak, Jakub (2371) 0 : 1 Bernat, Marcin (1907)
19. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1839) 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal (2059)
20. Maciejewski, Andrzej (2038) ½ : ½ Kacprzak, Karol (1905)
21. Ochędzan, Tymon (1789) 0 : 1 Budnik, Mateusz (2033)
22. Puksza, Andrzej (1968) 1 : 0 Majdański, Maksymilian (1634)
23. Lewandowski, Witold (1480) 0 : 1 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2111)
24. Czachor, Grzegorz (2111) 0 : 1 Andrzejewska, Anna (1796)
25. Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2065) 1 : 0 Pałasz, Krzysztof (1792)
26. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2051) ½ : ½ Anders, Marcin (1718)
27. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1794) ½ : ½ Świątek, Bartosz (2042)
28. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2040) 1 : 0 Adamczyk, Kordian (1623)
29. Leszczyński, Hubert (1780) 0 : 1 Grzesik, Gracjan (1971)
30. Polarczyk, Paweł (1732) 0 : 1 Koziorowicz, Michał (1925)
31. Tuczynski, Piotr (1701) 1 : 0 Przybyło, Sebastian (1899)
32. Szymkowiak, Damian (1697) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Kacper (1889)
33. Sobczak, Mirosław (1851) 0 : 1 Kupsik, Joanna (1536)
34. Filipiak, Paweł (1624) 0 : 1 Kot, Jerzy (1844)
35. Plichta, Krzysztof (1620) ½ : ½ Mocny, Tomasz (1829)
36. Kamiński, Mateusz (1543) 0 : 1 Nowak, Rafał (1825)
37. Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1505) 0 : 1 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1822)
38. Paprocki, Antoni (1821) 1 : 0 Różański, Mateusz (1479)
39. Łukaszewicz, Piotr (1801) 1 : 0 Ullrich, Karol (1207)
40. Grzelak, Piotr (1200) 0 : 1 Hemmerling, Jarosław (1825)
41. Walkowski, Jonasz (1506) ½ : ½ Czyż, Andrzej (1773)
42. Dąbek, Wiesław (1487) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1766)
43. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1372) 0 : 1 Stochniałek, Dominika (1641)
44. Melerowicz, Dominik (1337) 0 : 1 Haja, Jacek (1630)
45. Majdecka, Nikola (1099) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1528)
46. Janiszewska, Karolina (1150) 0 : 1 Kopczyński, Alan (1516)
47. Bochniak, Franciszek (1512) 1 : 0 Szubielski, Wojciech (1000)
48. Kugler, Paweł (1655) 1 : 0 Kubiak, Eliza (1301)
49. Garwacki, Kornel (1309) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Robert (1612)
50. Borowski, Bartosz (1608) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Nikola (1264)
51. Lorenz, Rafał (1273) 0 : 1 Majdecki, Robert (1574)
52. Grzelak, Grzegorz (1556) 1 : 0 Dłuski, Wiktor (1256)
53. Stachowiak, Bruno (1256) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1497)
54. Kaczmarek, Jan (1237) 0 : 1 Podlewski, Szymon (1487)
55. Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1463) 1 : 0 Walkowski, Tobiasz (1226)
56. Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1443) ½ : ½ Moliński, Damian (1207)
57. Przybył, Zbigniew (1396) 0 : 1 Łosińska, Anna (1170)
58. Biegański, Mikołaj (1187) 0 : 1 Bromirski, Gracjan (1388)
59. Ullrich, Agata (1165) ½ : ½ Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1371)
60. Wojdak, Karol (1369) 1 : 0 Gać-Mytych, Sara (1101)
61. Ochędzan, Filip (1356) 1 : 0 Broszkiewicz, Stanisław (1600)
62. Łosińska, Agata (1116) ½ : ½ Soroczyński, Patryk (1338)
63. Borkowski, Stanisław (1324) 1 : 0 Nowak, Magdalena (1250)
64. Głuszyński, Michał (1100) 0 : 1 Jezikowska, Nadzieja (1320)
65. Warda, Krzysztof (1310) 0 : 1 Hermanowicz, Jakub (1011)
66. Wosztyl, Emilian (1298) 1 : 0 Sikorska, Ewa (1054)
67. Walkowska, Wiesława (1043) 1 : 0 Broszkiewicz, Aleksander (1296)
68. Michalska, Lena (1034) 0 : 1 Rybacka, Iwona (1273)
69. Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1271) 1 : 0 Łoś, Jan (1600)
70. Pietras, Igor (1138) 1 : 0 Adamski, Ksawery (1600)
71. Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1316) 1 : 0 Owsianna, Lena (1400)
72. Palacz, Jakub (1400) 0 : 1 Anczarski, Wiktor (1214)
73. Włodarczyk, Julia (1115) 1 : 0 Obiora-Cansever, Klaudia (1400)
74. Kukorowski, Jacek (1065) 0 : 1 Hałuja, Igor (1400)
75. Pawlak, Milena (1250) 0 : 1 Kordek, Eryk (1060)
76. Kowalska, Julia (1057) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Jakub (1400)
77. Bromirska, Roksana (1035) 0 : 1 Maćkowska, Laura (1400)
78. Biegańska, Anna (1250) 0 : 1 Kamiński, Tomasz (1032)
79. Biegański, Szymon (1600) 0 : 1 Dobryniewski, Karol (1200)
80. Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Włodarczyk, Dominik (1600)
81. Kozak, Mirosław (1000) 0 : 1 Jesion, Jędrzej (1000)
82. Lisowski, Daniel (1200) 0 : 1 Soroczyński, Mateusz (1023)
83. Jasiński, Rafał (1400) 1 : 0 Hermanowicz, Nela (1000)
84. Murek, Tolisława (1250) 1 : 0 Biegańska, Zuzanna (1250)
85. Mańkus, Iga (1000) 0 : 1 Łucki, Filip (1200)
86. Dobryniewska, Karolina (1100) 1 : 0 Zgarda, Julian (1000)
chess:manager