IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 7

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 7 Surname, Name
1. Tomczak, Jacek (2550) ½ : ½ Soćko, Bartosz (2611)
2. Krasenkow, Michał (2579) 0 : 1 Lubczyński, Rafał (2330)
3. Klekowski, Maciej (2524) 1 : 0 Przybylski, Wojciech (2286)
4. Plichta, Kamil (2409) 1 : 0 Kulon, Klaudia (2279)
5. Soćko, Monika (2386) 0 : 1 Niekraś, Dawid (2275)
6. Jaroch, Karol (2357) 1 : 0 Jagodziński, Piotr (2233)
7. Kucza, Karol (2254) 0 : 1 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2346)
8. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2215) ½ : ½ Pędzich, Dominik (2344)
9. Kowalski, Igor (2201) 1 : 0 Maciejczak, Jakub (2371)
10. Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2081) 0 : 1 Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2306)
11. Wojdak, Jan (1796) ½ : ½ Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2192)
12. Nowak, Rafał (1825) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Marek (2384)
13. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1822) 0 : 1 Jedynak, Radosław (2382)
14. Nowak, Mikołaj (2196) 1 : 0 Paprocki, Antoni (1821)
15. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2111) 0 : 1 Czechowski, Jakub (1771)
16. Butyrowski, Marcel (1797) 1 : 0 Czachor, Grzegorz (2111)
17. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1814) 1 : 0 Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2065)
18. Szyszylo, Rafal (2059) ½ : ½ Ochędzan, Tymon (1789)
19. Świątek, Bartosz (2042) 0 : 1 Kutowski, Marcel (1695)
20. Zgarda, Jakub (1785) 1 : 0 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2040)
21. Budnik, Mateusz (2033) ½ : ½ Majdański, Maksymilian (1634)
22. Andrzejewska, Anna (1796) 0 : 1 Michalski, Karol (1983)
23. Koziorowicz, Michał (1925) 0 : 1 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1649)
24. Adamczyk, Kordian (1623) 0 : 1 Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1902)
25. Dzida, Kamil (1872) 1 : 0 Plichta, Krzysztof (1620)
26. Kupsik, Joanna (1536) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1827)
27. Łukaszewicz, Piotr (1801) ½ : ½ Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2051)
28. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1766) 0 : 1 Maciejewski, Andrzej (2038)
29. Kopczyński, Alan (1516) 0 : 1 Puksza, Andrzej (1968)
30. Stochniałek, Dominika (1641) 0 : 1 Bernat, Marcin (1907)
31. Kacprzak, Karol (1905) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1528)
32. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1839) 1 : 0 Bochniak, Franciszek (1512)
33. Hemmerling, Jarosław (1825) 0 : 1 Lewandowski, Witold (1480)
34. Grzesik, Gracjan (1971) 1 : 0 Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1463)
35. Przybyło, Sebastian (1899) 1 : 0 Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1443)
36. Kacprzak, Kacper (1889) 1 : 0 Przybył, Zbigniew (1396)
37. Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1371) 0 : 1 Sobczak, Mirosław (1851)
38. Kot, Jerzy (1844) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Karol (1369)
39. Mocny, Tomasz (1829) 1 : 0 Ochędzan, Filip (1356)
40. Jezikowska, Nadzieja (1320) 0 : 1 Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1794)
41. Pałasz, Krzysztof (1792) 1 : 0 Garwacki, Kornel (1309)
42. Leszczyński, Hubert (1780) 1 : 0 Lorenz, Rafał (1273)
43. Walkowski, Tobiasz (1226) 0 : 1 Polarczyk, Paweł (1732)
44. Anders, Marcin (1718) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Nikola (1264)
45. Kubiak, Eliza (1301) 0 : 1 Tuczynski, Piotr (1701)
46. Szymkowiak, Damian (1697) 1 : 0 Stachowiak, Bruno (1256)
47. Filipiak, Paweł (1624) 1 : 0 Kaczmarek, Jan (1237)
48. Ullrich, Karol (1207) 1 : 0 Borowski, Bartosz (1608)
49. Majdecki, Robert (1574) 0 : 1 Grzelak, Piotr (1200)
50. Kamiński, Mateusz (1543) 1 : 0 Biegański, Mikołaj (1187)
51. Walkowski, Jonasz (1506) ½ : ½ Janiszewska, Karolina (1150)
52. Nowak, Magdalena (1250) 0 : 1 Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1505)
53. Różański, Mateusz (1479) 1 : 0 Gać-Mytych, Sara (1101)
54. Broszkiewicz, Stanisław (1600) 0 : 1 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1372)
55. Czyż, Andrzej (1773) 1 : 0 Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1271)
56. Haja, Jacek (1630) 1 : 0 Pietras, Igor (1138)
57. Łoś, Jan (1600) 0 : 1 Dąbek, Wiesław (1487)
58. Podlewski, Szymon (1487) ½ : ½ Głuszyński, Michał (1100)
59. Melerowicz, Dominik (1337) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1034)
60. Warda, Krzysztof (1310) 0 : 1 Majdecka, Nikola (1099)
61. Szubielski, Wojciech (1000) 1 : 0 Wosztyl, Emilian (1298)
62. Sikorska, Ewa (1054) 0 : 1 Kugler, Paweł (1655)
63. Ochędzan, Robert (1612) 1 : 0 Włodarczyk, Julia (1115)
64. Kordek, Eryk (1060) 0 : 1 Grzelak, Grzegorz (1556)
65. Olejniczak, Romuald (1497) 1 : 0 Kukorowski, Jacek (1065)
66. Bromirski, Gracjan (1388) 1 : 0 Kowalska, Julia (1057)
67. Soroczyński, Patryk (1338) 1 : 0 Bromirska, Roksana (1035)
68. Kamiński, Tomasz (1032) 0 : 1 Borkowski, Stanisław (1324)
69. Hermanowicz, Jakub (1011) 1 : 0 Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1316)
70. Adamski, Ksawery (1600) ½ : ½ Broszkiewicz, Aleksander (1296)
71. Dłuski, Wiktor (1256) 1 : 0 Kozak, Mirosław (1000)
72. Włodarczyk, Dominik (1600) 0 : 1 Moliński, Damian (1207)
73. Łosińska, Anna (1170) 1 : 0 Biegański, Szymon (1600)
74. Obiora-Cansever, Klaudia (1400) 0 : 1 Ullrich, Agata (1165)
75. Hałuja, Igor (1400) 0 : 1 Łosińska, Agata (1116)
76. Wójcik, Jakub (1400) 0 : 1 Walkowska, Wiesława (1043)
77. Jesion, Jędrzej (1000) 0 : 1 Rybacka, Iwona (1273)
78. Anczarski, Wiktor (1214) 1 : 0 Lisowski, Daniel (1200)
79. Dobryniewski, Karol (1200) 1 : 0 Soroczyński, Mateusz (1023)
80. Owsianna, Lena (1400) 1 : 0 Murek, Tolisława (1250)
81. Jasiński, Rafał (1400) 0 : 1 Pawlak, Milena (1250)
82. Maćkowska, Laura (1400) 1 : 0 Łucki, Filip (1200)
83. Palacz, Jakub (1400) 1 : 0 Mańkus, Iga (1000)
84. Dobryniewska, Karolina (1100) 0 : 1 Biegańska, Anna (1250)
85. Biegańska, Zuzanna (1250) 0 : 1 Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000)
86. Zgarda, Julian (1000) 0 : 1 Hermanowicz, Nela (1000)
chess:manager