IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 6

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 6 Surname, Name
1. Soćko, Bartosz (2611) 1 : 0 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2215)
2. Tomczak, Jacek (2550) ½ : ½ Krasenkow, Michał (2579)
3. Pędzich, Dominik (2344) ½ : ½ Klekowski, Maciej (2524)
4. Maciejczak, Jakub (2371) 0 : 1 Plichta, Kamil (2409)
5. Czachor, Grzegorz (2111) 0 : 1 Soćko, Monika (2386)
6. Zakrzewski, Marek (2384) 0 : 1 Kowalski, Igor (2201)
7. Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2065) 0 : 1 Jaroch, Karol (2357)
8. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2346) 1 : 0 Nowak, Mikołaj (2196)
9. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2040) 0 : 1 Lubczyński, Rafał (2330)
10. Przybylski, Wojciech (2286) 1 : 0 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2111)
11. Michalski, Karol (1983) 0 : 1 Kulon, Klaudia (2279)
12. Niekraś, Dawid (2275) 1 : 0 Świątek, Bartosz (2042)
13. Majdański, Maksymilian (1634) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2254)
14. Jagodziński, Piotr (2233) 1 : 0 Budnik, Mateusz (2033)
15. Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2306) 1 : 0 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1839)
16. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2192) 1 : 0 Łukaszewicz, Piotr (1801)
17. Puksza, Andrzej (1968) 0 : 1 Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2081)
18. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2051) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Jan (1796)
19. Jedynak, Radosław (2382) 1 : 0 Leszczyński, Hubert (1780)
20. Polarczyk, Paweł (1732) 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal (2059)
21. Czechowski, Jakub (1771) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Gracjan (1971)
22. Tuczynski, Piotr (1701) 0 : 1 Koziorowicz, Michał (1925)
23. Bernat, Marcin (1907) ½ : ½ Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1766)
24. Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1902) 1 : 0 Szymkowiak, Damian (1697)
25. Kutowski, Marcel (1695) 1 : 0 Przybyło, Sebastian (1899)
26. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1649) 1 : 0 Kacprzak, Kacper (1889)
27. Dzida, Kamil (1872) 1 : 0 Filipiak, Paweł (1624)
28. Sobczak, Mirosław (1851) 0 : 1 Adamczyk, Kordian (1623)
29. Plichta, Krzysztof (1620) 1 : 0 Kot, Jerzy (1844)
30. Kupsik, Joanna (1536) 1 : 0 Mocny, Tomasz (1829)
31. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1827) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Mateusz (1543)
32. Bochniak, Franciszek (1512) ½ : ½ Hemmerling, Jarosław (1825)
33. Nowak, Rafał (1825) 1 : 0 Walkowski, Jonasz (1506)
34. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1822) 1 : 0 Różański, Mateusz (1479)
35. Paprocki, Antoni (1821) 1 : 0 Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1371)
36. Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1505) 0 : 1 Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1814)
37. Wojdak, Karol (1369) 0 : 1 Butyrowski, Marcel (1797)
38. Stachowiak, Bruno (1256) 0 : 1 Andrzejewska, Anna (1796)
39. Ochędzan, Tymon (1789) 1 : 0 Walkowski, Tobiasz (1226)
40. Biegański, Mikołaj (1187) 0 : 1 Zgarda, Jakub (1785)
41. Dąbek, Wiesław (1487) 0 : 1 Maciejewski, Andrzej (2038)
42. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1372) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Karol (1905)
43. Lewandowski, Witold (1480) 1 : 0 Czyż, Andrzej (1773)
44. Kaczmarek, Jan (1237) ½ : ½ Anders, Marcin (1718)
45. Wosztyl, Emilian (1298) 0 : 1 Stochniałek, Dominika (1641)
46. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1528) 1 : 0 Szubielski, Wojciech (1000)
47. Pietras, Igor (1138) 0 : 1 Kopczyński, Alan (1516)
48. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1794) 1 : 0 Podlewski, Szymon (1487)
49. Broszkiewicz, Aleksander (1296) 0 : 1 Pałasz, Krzysztof (1792)
50. Lorenz, Rafał (1273) 1 : 0 Kugler, Paweł (1655)
51. Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1271) ½ : ½ Haja, Jacek (1630)
52. Grzesik, Nikola (1264) 1 : 0 Ochędzan, Robert (1612)
53. Borowski, Bartosz (1608) 1 : 0 Dłuski, Wiktor (1256)
54. Moliński, Damian (1207) 0 : 1 Majdecki, Robert (1574)
55. Grzelak, Grzegorz (1556) 0 : 1 Ullrich, Karol (1207)
56. Grzelak, Piotr (1200) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1497)
57. Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1463) 1 : 0 Łosińska, Anna (1170)
58. Ullrich, Agata (1165) 0 : 1 Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1443)
59. Przybył, Zbigniew (1396) 1 : 0 Hermanowicz, Jakub (1011)
60. Janiszewska, Karolina (1150) 1 : 0 Bromirski, Gracjan (1388)
61. Łosińska, Agata (1116) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Filip (1356)
62. Gać-Mytych, Sara (1101) 1 : 0 Soroczyński, Patryk (1338)
63. Głuszyński, Michał (1100) ½ : ½ Melerowicz, Dominik (1337)
64. Kukorowski, Jacek (1065) 0 : 1 Jezikowska, Nadzieja (1320)
65. Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1316) 0 : 1 Broszkiewicz, Stanisław (1600)
66. Michalska, Lena (1034) ½ : ½ Warda, Krzysztof (1310)
67. Garwacki, Kornel (1309) 1 : 0 Włodarczyk, Dominik (1600)
68. Kozak, Mirosław (1000) 0 : 1 Kubiak, Eliza (1301)
69. Rybacka, Iwona (1273) 0 : 1 Nowak, Magdalena (1250)
70. Majdecka, Nikola (1099) 1 : 0 Jesion, Jędrzej (1000)
71. Lisowski, Daniel (1200) 0 : 1 Sikorska, Ewa (1054)
72. Walkowska, Wiesława (1043) 0 : 1 Łoś, Jan (1600)
73. Borkowski, Stanisław (1324) 1 : 0 Owsianna, Lena (1400)
74. Anczarski, Wiktor (1214) 0 : 1 Hałuja, Igor (1400)
75. Włodarczyk, Julia (1115) 1 : 0 Jasiński, Rafał (1400)
76. Biegańska, Anna (1250) 0 : 1 Kordek, Eryk (1060)
77. Kowalska, Julia (1057) 1 : 0 Maćkowska, Laura (1400)
78. Bromirska, Roksana (1035) 1 : 0 Palacz, Jakub (1400)
79. Murek, Tolisława (1250) 0 : 1 Kamiński, Tomasz (1032)
80. Soroczyński, Mateusz (1023) 0 : 1 Wójcik, Jakub (1400)
81. Pawlak, Milena (1250) 0 : 1 Adamski, Ksawery (1600)
82. Biegański, Szymon (1600) 1 : 0 Dobryniewska, Karolina (1100)
83. Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Obiora-Cansever, Klaudia (1400)
84. Mańkus, Iga (1000) 0 : 1 Dobryniewski, Karol (1200)
85. Hermanowicz, Nela (1000) 0 : 1 Biegańska, Zuzanna (1250)
86. Łucki, Filip (1200) 1 : 0 Zgarda, Julian (1000)
chess:manager