IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 5

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 5 Surname, Name
1. Soćko, Monika (2386) 0 : 1 Soćko, Bartosz (2611)
2. Jaroch, Karol (2357) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2550)
3. Klekowski, Maciej (2524) ½ : ½ Maciejczak, Jakub (2371)
4. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2215) 1 : 0 Plichta, Kamil (2409)
5. Krasenkow, Michał (2579) 1 : 0 Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2306)
6. Wojdak, Jan (1796) 0 : 1 Pędzich, Dominik (2344)
7. Lubczyński, Rafał (2330) ½ : ½ Niekraś, Dawid (2275)
8. Koziorowicz, Michał (1925) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Marek (2384)
9. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2346) 1 : 0 Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1902)
10. Kacprzak, Kacper (1889) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Wojciech (2286)
11. Kulon, Klaudia (2279) 1 : 0 Dzida, Kamil (1872)
12. Kucza, Karol (2254) 1 : 0 Sobczak, Mirosław (1851)
13. Kot, Jerzy (1844) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Piotr (2233)
14. Hemmerling, Jarosław (1825) 0 : 1 Kowalski, Igor (2201)
15. Nowak, Mikołaj (2196) 1 : 0 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1822)
16. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2111) 1 : 0 Paprocki, Antoni (1821)
17. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1814) 0 : 1 Czachor, Grzegorz (2111)
18. Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2081) ½ : ½ Łukaszewicz, Piotr (1801)
19. Butyrowski, Marcel (1797) 0 : 1 Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2065)
20. Szyszylo, Rafal (2059) 0 : 1 Majdański, Maksymilian (1634)
21. Świątek, Bartosz (2042) 1 : 0 Filipiak, Paweł (1624)
22. Andrzejewska, Anna (1796) 0 : 1 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2040)
23. Budnik, Mateusz (2033) 1 : 0 Bochniak, Franciszek (1512)
24. Różański, Mateusz (1479) 0 : 1 Michalski, Karol (1983)
25. Adamczyk, Kordian (1623) 0 : 1 Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2192)
26. Kopczyński, Alan (1516) 0 : 1 Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2051)
27. Maciejewski, Andrzej (2038) 0 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1839)
28. Grzesik, Gracjan (1971) ½ : ½ Kutowski, Marcel (1695)
29. Stochniałek, Dominika (1641) 0 : 1 Puksza, Andrzej (1968)
30. Szubielski, Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Jedynak, Radosław (2382)
31. Olejniczak, Romuald (1497) 0 : 1 Bernat, Marcin (1907)
32. Kacprzak, Karol (1905) ½ : ½ Lewandowski, Witold (1480)
33. Przybyło, Sebastian (1899) 1 : 0 Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1463)
34. Mocny, Tomasz (1829) 1 : 0 Przybył, Zbigniew (1396)
35. Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1443) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1827)
36. Bromirski, Gracjan (1388) 0 : 1 Nowak, Rafał (1825)
37. Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1371) 1 : 0 Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1794)
38. Pałasz, Krzysztof (1792) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Karol (1369)
39. Soroczyński, Patryk (1338) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Tymon (1789)
40. Zgarda, Jakub (1785) 1 : 0 Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1316)
41. Ochędzan, Filip (1356) 0 : 1 Leszczyński, Hubert (1780)
42. Melerowicz, Dominik (1337) 0 : 1 Czechowski, Jakub (1771)
43. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1766) 1 : 0 Garwacki, Kornel (1309)
44. Jezikowska, Nadzieja (1320) 0 : 1 Polarczyk, Paweł (1732)
45. Anders, Marcin (1718) ½ : ½ Wosztyl, Emilian (1298)
46. Warda, Krzysztof (1310) 0 : 1 Tuczynski, Piotr (1701)
47. Szymkowiak, Damian (1697) 1 : 0 Lorenz, Rafał (1273)
48. Kugler, Paweł (1655) 0 : 1 Stachowiak, Bruno (1256)
49. Broszkiewicz, Aleksander (1296) 0 : 1 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1649)
50. Ullrich, Karol (1207) 0 : 1 Plichta, Krzysztof (1620)
51. Ochędzan, Robert (1612) 0 : 1 Biegański, Mikołaj (1187)
52. Walkowski, Tobiasz (1226) 1 : 0 Borowski, Bartosz (1608)
53. Kamiński, Mateusz (1543) 1 : 0 Ullrich, Agata (1165)
54. Grzelak, Piotr (1200) 0 : 1 Kupsik, Joanna (1536)
55. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1528) ½ : ½ Pietras, Igor (1138)
56. Walkowski, Jonasz (1506) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1034)
57. Włodarczyk, Dominik (1600) 0 : 1 Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1505)
58. Czyż, Andrzej (1773) 1 : 0 Majdecka, Nikola (1099)
59. Sikorska, Ewa (1054) 0 : 1 Dąbek, Wiesław (1487)
60. Podlewski, Szymon (1487) 1 : 0 Lisowski, Daniel (1200)
61. Łoś, Jan (1600) 0 : 1 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1372)
62. Rybacka, Iwona (1273) 0 : 1 Kaczmarek, Jan (1237)
63. Haja, Jacek (1630) 1 : 0 Bromirska, Roksana (1035)
64. Majdecki, Robert (1574) 1 : 0 Soroczyński, Mateusz (1023)
65. Kamiński, Tomasz (1032) 0 : 1 Grzelak, Grzegorz (1556)
66. Hermanowicz, Jakub (1011) 1 : 0 Borkowski, Stanisław (1324)
67. Kubiak, Eliza (1301) 1 : 0 Biegański, Szymon (1600)
68. Adamski, Ksawery (1600) 0 : 1 Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1271)
69. Grzesik, Nikola (1264) 1 : 0 Owsianna, Lena (1400)
70. Dłuski, Wiktor (1256) 1 : 0 Jasiński, Rafał (1400)
71. Broszkiewicz, Stanisław (1600) 1 : 0 Anczarski, Wiktor (1214)
72. Moliński, Damian (1207) 1 : 0 Palacz, Jakub (1400)
73. Łosińska, Anna (1170) 1 : 0 Murek, Tolisława (1250)
74. Obiora-Cansever, Klaudia (1400) 0 : 1 Janiszewska, Karolina (1150)
75. Łosińska, Agata (1116) 1 : 0 Dobryniewska, Karolina (1100)
76. Gać-Mytych, Sara (1101) 1 : 0 Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000)
77. Hałuja, Igor (1400) 0 : 1 Głuszyński, Michał (1100)
78. Maćkowska, Laura (1400) 0 : 1 Kukorowski, Jacek (1065)
79. Kordek, Eryk (1060) 0 : 1 Kozak, Mirosław (1000)
80. Nowak, Magdalena (1250) 1 : 0 Kowalska, Julia (1057)
81. Jesion, Jędrzej (1000) ½ : ½ Walkowska, Wiesława (1043)
82. Dobryniewski, Karol (1200) 0 : 1 Włodarczyk, Julia (1115)
83. Wójcik, Jakub (1400) 1 : 0 Łucki, Filip (1200)
84. Hermanowicz, Nela (1000) 0 : 1 Biegańska, Anna (1250)
85. Biegańska, Zuzanna (1250) 0 : 1 Mańkus, Iga (1000)
86. Zgarda, Julian (1000) 0 : 1 Pawlak, Milena (1250)
chess:manager