IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Soćko, Bartosz (2611) 1 : 0 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2346)
2. Niekraś, Dawid (2275) ½ : ½ Krasenkow, Michał (2579)
3. Tomczak, Jacek (2550) 1 : 0 Kulon, Klaudia (2279)
4. Jagodziński, Piotr (2233) 0 : 1 Klekowski, Maciej (2524)
5. Plichta, Kamil (2409) 1 : 0 Kucza, Karol (2254)
6. Kowalski, Igor (2201) 0 : 1 Soćko, Monika (2386)
7. Zakrzewski, Marek (2384) 0 : 1 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2215)
8. Maciejczak, Jakub (2371) 1 : 0 Koziorowicz, Michał (1925)
9. Bochniak, Franciszek (1512) 0 : 1 Jaroch, Karol (2357)
10. Pędzich, Dominik (2344) 1 : 0 Puksza, Andrzej (1968)
11. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2192) 0 : 1 Lubczyński, Rafał (2330)
12. Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2306) 1 : 0 Szubielski, Wojciech (1000)
13. Wojdak, Jan (1796) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Gracjan (1971)
14. Jedynak, Radosław (2382) 0 : 1 Andrzejewska, Anna (1796)
15. Przybylski, Wojciech (2286) 1 : 0 Pałasz, Krzysztof (1792)
16. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1794) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2196)
17. Ochędzan, Tymon (1789) 0 : 1 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2111)
18. Czachor, Grzegorz (2111) 1 : 0 Zgarda, Jakub (1785)
19. Leszczyński, Hubert (1780) 0 : 1 Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2081)
20. Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2065) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1766)
21. Czechowski, Jakub (1771) 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal (2059)
22. Polarczyk, Paweł (1732) 0 : 1 Świątek, Bartosz (2042)
23. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2040) 1 : 0 Szymkowiak, Damian (1697)
24. Kutowski, Marcel (1695) ½ : ½ Maciejewski, Andrzej (2038)
25. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1649) 0 : 1 Budnik, Mateusz (2033)
26. Michalski, Karol (1983) 1 : 0 Kugler, Paweł (1655)
27. Bernat, Marcin (1907) 0 : 1 Adamczyk, Kordian (1623)
28. Majdański, Maksymilian (1634) 1 : 0 Kacprzak, Karol (1905)
29. Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1902) 1 : 0 Ochędzan, Robert (1612)
30. Filipiak, Paweł (1624) 1 : 0 Przybyło, Sebastian (1899)
31. Plichta, Krzysztof (1620) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Kacper (1889)
32. Borowski, Bartosz (1608) 0 : 1 Dzida, Kamil (1872)
33. Sobczak, Mirosław (1851) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Mateusz (1543)
34. Kupsik, Joanna (1536) 0 : 1 Kot, Jerzy (1844)
35. Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1463) 0 : 1 Hemmerling, Jarosław (1825)
36. Nowak, Rafał (1825) 0 : 1 Różański, Mateusz (1479)
37. Stachowiak, Bruno (1256) 0 : 1 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1822)
38. Paprocki, Antoni (1821) 1 : 0 Broszkiewicz, Aleksander (1296)
39. Ullrich, Karol (1207) 0 : 1 Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1814)
40. Łukaszewicz, Piotr (1801) 1 : 0 Grzelak, Piotr (1200)
41. Pietras, Igor (1138) 0 : 1 Butyrowski, Marcel (1797)
42. Michalska, Lena (1034) 0 : 1 Stochniałek, Dominika (1641)
43. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2051) 1 : 0 Podlewski, Szymon (1487)
44. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1839) 1 : 0 Łoś, Jan (1600)
45. Dąbek, Wiesław (1487) 0 : 1 Kopczyński, Alan (1516)
46. Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1271) 0 : 1 Mocny, Tomasz (1829)
47. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1827) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Nikola (1264)
48. Kaczmarek, Jan (1237) ½ : ½ Czyż, Andrzej (1773)
49. Anczarski, Wiktor (1214) 0 : 1 Anders, Marcin (1718)
50. Tuczynski, Piotr (1701) 1 : 0 Dłuski, Wiktor (1256)
51. Biegański, Mikołaj (1187) 1 : 0 Haja, Jacek (1630)
52. Ullrich, Agata (1165) 1 : 0 Majdecki, Robert (1574)
53. Grzelak, Grzegorz (1556) 0 : 1 Walkowski, Tobiasz (1226)
54. Janiszewska, Karolina (1150) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1528)
55. Głuszyński, Michał (1100) 0 : 1 Walkowski, Jonasz (1506)
56. Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1505) 1 : 0 Moliński, Damian (1207)
57. Olejniczak, Romuald (1497) 1 : 0 Łosińska, Anna (1170)
58. Lewandowski, Witold (1480) 1 : 0 Łosińska, Agata (1116)
59. Kukorowski, Jacek (1065) 0 : 1 Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1443)
60. Przybył, Zbigniew (1396) 1 : 0 Gać-Mytych, Sara (1101)
61. Bromirski, Gracjan (1388) 1 : 0 Kordek, Eryk (1060)
62. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1372) ½ : ½ Sikorska, Ewa (1054)
63. Kowalska, Julia (1057) 0 : 1 Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1371)
64. Wojdak, Karol (1369) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Tomasz (1032)
65. Walkowska, Wiesława (1043) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Filip (1356)
66. Soroczyński, Patryk (1338) 1 : 0 Broszkiewicz, Stanisław (1600)
67. Soroczyński, Mateusz (1023) 0 : 1 Melerowicz, Dominik (1337)
68. Biegański, Szymon (1600) 0 : 1 Jezikowska, Nadzieja (1320)
69. Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1316) 1 : 0 Hałuja, Igor (1400)
70. Murek, Tolisława (1250) 0 : 1 Warda, Krzysztof (1310)
71. Garwacki, Kornel (1309) 1 : 0 Obiora-Cansever, Klaudia (1400)
72. Włodarczyk, Dominik (1600) 1 : 0 Kubiak, Eliza (1301)
73. Wosztyl, Emilian (1298) 1 : 0 Jesion, Jędrzej (1000)
74. Lorenz, Rafał (1273) 1 : 0 Maćkowska, Laura (1400)
75. Lisowski, Daniel (1200) ½ : ½ Rybacka, Iwona (1273)
76. Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Majdecka, Nikola (1099)
77. Borkowski, Stanisław (1324) 1 : 0 Biegańska, Zuzanna (1250)
78. Włodarczyk, Julia (1115) 0 : 1 Nowak, Magdalena (1250)
79. Biegańska, Anna (1250) 0 : 1 Bromirska, Roksana (1035)
80. Pawlak, Milena (1250) 0 : 1 Hermanowicz, Jakub (1011)
81. Dobryniewska, Karolina (1100) 1 : 0 Dobryniewski, Karol (1200)
82. Łucki, Filip (1200) 0 : 1 Adamski, Ksawery (1600)
83. Owsianna, Lena (1400) 1 : 0 Hermanowicz, Nela (1000)
84. Jasiński, Rafał (1400) 1 : 0 Mańkus, Iga (1000)
85. Palacz, Jakub (1400) 1 : 0 Zgarda, Julian (1000)
86. Kozak, Mirosław (1000) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Jakub (1400)
chess:manager