IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 3

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 3 Surname, Name
1. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2111) 0 : 1 Soćko, Bartosz (2611)
2. Krasenkow, Michał (2579) 1 : 0 Czachor, Grzegorz (2111)
3. Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2081) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2550)
4. Klekowski, Maciej (2524) 1 : 0 Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2065)
5. Szyszylo, Rafal (2059) 0 : 1 Plichta, Kamil (2409)
6. Soćko, Monika (2386) 1 : 0 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2040)
7. Świątek, Bartosz (2042) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Marek (2384)
8. Maciejewski, Andrzej (2038) 0 : 1 Maciejczak, Jakub (2371)
9. Jaroch, Karol (2357) 1 : 0 Michalski, Karol (1983)
10. Budnik, Mateusz (2033) 0 : 1 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2346)
11. Grzesik, Gracjan (1971) ½ : ½ Pędzich, Dominik (2344)
12. Puksza, Andrzej (1968) ½ : ½ Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2306)
13. Koziorowicz, Michał (1925) 1 : 0 Przybylski, Wojciech (2286)
14. Kulon, Klaudia (2279) 1 : 0 Bernat, Marcin (1907)
15. Kacprzak, Karol (1905) 0 : 1 Niekraś, Dawid (2275)
16. Kucza, Karol (2254) 1 : 0 Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1902)
17. Kacprzak, Kacper (1889) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Piotr (2233)
18. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2215) 1 : 0 Paprocki, Antoni (1821)
19. Dzida, Kamil (1872) 0 : 1 Kowalski, Igor (2201)
20. Nowak, Mikołaj (2196) 0 : 1 Bochniak, Franciszek (1512)
21. Szubielski, Wojciech (1000) ½ : ½ Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2192)
22. Lubczyński, Rafał (2330) 1 : 0 Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2051)
23. Stochniałek, Dominika (1641) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Jan (1796)
24. Walkowski, Jonasz (1506) 0 : 1 Jedynak, Radosław (2382)
25. Przybyło, Sebastian (1899) 1 : 0 Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1505)
26. Sobczak, Mirosław (1851) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1497)
27. Kot, Jerzy (1844) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Witold (1480)
28. Podlewski, Szymon (1487) ½ : ½ Małecki, Eugeniusz (1839)
29. Mocny, Tomasz (1829) 0 : 1 Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1463)
30. Różański, Mateusz (1479) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1827)
31. Hemmerling, Jarosław (1825) 1 : 0 Przybył, Zbigniew (1396)
32. Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1443) 0 : 1 Nowak, Rafał (1825)
33. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1822) 1 : 0 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1372)
34. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1814) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Karol (1369)
35. Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1371) 0 : 1 Łukaszewicz, Piotr (1801)
36. Butyrowski, Marcel (1797) 1 : 0 Soroczyński, Patryk (1338)
37. Andrzejewska, Anna (1796) 1 : 0 Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1316)
38. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1794) 1 : 0 Garwacki, Kornel (1309)
39. Pałasz, Krzysztof (1792) 1 : 0 Wosztyl, Emilian (1298)
40. Ochędzan, Filip (1356) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Tymon (1789)
41. Zgarda, Jakub (1785) 1 : 0 Lorenz, Rafał (1273)
42. Melerowicz, Dominik (1337) 0 : 1 Leszczyński, Hubert (1780)
43. Warda, Krzysztof (1310) 0 : 1 Czechowski, Jakub (1771)
44. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1766) 1 : 0 Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1271)
45. Kubiak, Eliza (1301) 0 : 1 Polarczyk, Paweł (1732)
46. Anders, Marcin (1718) 0 : 1 Stachowiak, Bruno (1256)
47. Broszkiewicz, Aleksander (1296) 1 : 0 Tuczynski, Piotr (1701)
48. Szymkowiak, Damian (1697) 1 : 0 Kaczmarek, Jan (1237)
49. Rybacka, Iwona (1273) 0 : 1 Kutowski, Marcel (1695)
50. Kugler, Paweł (1655) 1 : 0 Anczarski, Wiktor (1214)
51. Grzesik, Nikola (1264) 0 : 1 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1649)
52. Dłuski, Wiktor (1256) 0 : 1 Majdański, Maksymilian (1634)
53. Haja, Jacek (1630) 0 : 1 Ullrich, Karol (1207)
54. Filipiak, Paweł (1624) 1 : 0 Biegański, Mikołaj (1187)
55. Adamczyk, Kordian (1623) 1 : 0 Ullrich, Agata (1165)
56. Walkowski, Tobiasz (1226) 0 : 1 Plichta, Krzysztof (1620)
57. Ochędzan, Robert (1612) 1 : 0 Janiszewska, Karolina (1150)
58. Moliński, Damian (1207) 0 : 1 Borowski, Bartosz (1608)
59. Majdecki, Robert (1574) 0 : 1 Pietras, Igor (1138)
60. Grzelak, Piotr (1200) 1 : 0 Grzelak, Grzegorz (1556)
61. Kamiński, Mateusz (1543) 1 : 0 Łosińska, Agata (1116)
62. Łosińska, Anna (1170) 0 : 1 Kupsik, Joanna (1536)
63. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1528) 0 : 1 Michalska, Lena (1034)
64. Kopczyński, Alan (1516) ½ : ½ Łoś, Jan (1600)
65. Broszkiewicz, Stanisław (1600) 0 : 1 Dąbek, Wiesław (1487)
66. Majdecka, Nikola (1099) 0 : 1 Bromirski, Gracjan (1388)
67. Czyż, Andrzej (1773) 1 : 0 Owsianna, Lena (1400)
68. Hałuja, Igor (1400) 1 : 0 Borkowski, Stanisław (1324)
69. Jezikowska, Nadzieja (1320) 1 : 0 Jasiński, Rafał (1400)
70. Maćkowska, Laura (1400) 1 : 0 Włodarczyk, Julia (1115)
71. Wójcik, Jakub (1400) 0 : 1 Gać-Mytych, Sara (1101)
72. Biegańska, Zuzanna (1250) 0 : 1 Głuszyński, Michał (1100)
73. Nowak, Magdalena (1250) 0 : 1 Kukorowski, Jacek (1065)
74. Kordek, Eryk (1060) 1 : 0 Palacz, Jakub (1400)
75. Dobryniewski, Karol (1200) 0 : 1 Kowalska, Julia (1057)
76. Sikorska, Ewa (1054) 1 : 0 Biegańska, Anna (1250)
77. Łucki, Filip (1200) 0 : 1 Walkowska, Wiesława (1043)
78. Bromirska, Roksana (1035) 0 : 1 Murek, Tolisława (1250)
79. Kamiński, Tomasz (1032) 1 : 0 Pawlak, Milena (1250)
80. Hermanowicz, Nela (1000) 0 : 1 Soroczyński, Mateusz (1023)
81. Hermanowicz, Jakub (1011) 0 : 1 Lisowski, Daniel (1200)
82. Jesion, Jędrzej (1000) 1 : 0 Dobryniewska, Karolina (1100)
83. Adamski, Ksawery (1600) 0 : 1 Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000)
84. Mańkus, Iga (1000) 0 : 1 Biegański, Szymon (1600)
85. Zgarda, Julian (1000) 0 : 1 Włodarczyk, Dominik (1600)
86. Obiora-Cansever, Klaudia (1400) 1 : 0 Kozak, Mirosław (1000)
chess:manager