IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Soćko, Bartosz (2611) 1 : 0 Sobczak, Mirosław (1851)
2. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1839) 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michał (2579)
3. Tomczak, Jacek (2550) 1 : 0 Kot, Jerzy (1844)
4. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1827) 0 : 1 Klekowski, Maciej (2524)
5. Plichta, Kamil (2409) 1 : 0 Mocny, Tomasz (1829)
6. Nowak, Rafał (1825) 0 : 1 Soćko, Monika (2386)
7. Zakrzewski, Marek (2384) 1 : 0 Hemmerling, Jarosław (1825)
8. Paprocki, Antoni (1821) 1 : 0 Jedynak, Radosław (2382)
9. Maciejczak, Jakub (2371) 1 : 0 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1822)
10. Łukaszewicz, Piotr (1801) 0 : 1 Jaroch, Karol (2357)
11. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2346) 1 : 0 Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1814)
12. Pędzich, Dominik (2344) 1 : 0 Butyrowski, Marcel (1797)
13. Wojdak, Jan (1796) ½ : ½ Lubczyński, Rafał (2330)
14. Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2306) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Anna (1796)
15. Przybylski, Wojciech (2286) 1 : 0 Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1794)
16. Ochędzan, Tymon (1789) 0 : 1 Kulon, Klaudia (2279)
17. Niekraś, Dawid (2275) 1 : 0 Pałasz, Krzysztof (1792)
18. Leszczyński, Hubert (1780) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2254)
19. Jagodziński, Piotr (2233) 1 : 0 Zgarda, Jakub (1785)
20. Czechowski, Jakub (1771) 0 : 1 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2215)
21. Kowalski, Igor (2201) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1766)
22. Polarczyk, Paweł (1732) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2196)
23. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2192) 1 : 0 Anders, Marcin (1718)
24. Tuczynski, Piotr (1701) 0 : 1 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2111)
25. Czachor, Grzegorz (2111) 1 : 0 Szymkowiak, Damian (1697)
26. Kutowski, Marcel (1695) 0 : 1 Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2081)
27. Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2065) 1 : 0 Kugler, Paweł (1655)
28. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1649) 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal (2059)
29. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2051) ½ : ½ Stochniałek, Dominika (1641)
30. Majdański, Maksymilian (1634) 0 : 1 Świątek, Bartosz (2042)
31. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2040) 1 : 0 Haja, Jacek (1630)
32. Maciejewski, Andrzej (2038) 1 : 0 Filipiak, Paweł (1624)
33. Plichta, Krzysztof (1620) 0 : 1 Budnik, Mateusz (2033)
34. Michalski, Karol (1983) 1 : 0 Adamczyk, Kordian (1623)
35. Borowski, Bartosz (1608) 0 : 1 Grzesik, Gracjan (1971)
36. Puksza, Andrzej (1968) 1 : 0 Ochędzan, Robert (1612)
37. Grzelak, Grzegorz (1556) 0 : 1 Koziorowicz, Michał (1925)
38. Bernat, Marcin (1907) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Mateusz (1543)
39. Kupsik, Joanna (1536) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Karol (1905)
40. Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1902) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1528)
41. Bochniak, Franciszek (1512) 1 : 0 Przybyło, Sebastian (1899)
42. Kacprzak, Kacper (1889) 1 : 0 Walkowski, Jonasz (1506)
43. Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1505) 0 : 1 Dzida, Kamil (1872)
44. Szubielski, Wojciech (1000) 1 : 0 Czyż, Andrzej (1773)
45. Włodarczyk, Julia (1115) 0 : 1 Majdecki, Robert (1574)
46. Gać-Mytych, Sara (1101) 0 : 1 Kopczyński, Alan (1516)
47. Głuszyński, Michał (1100) 0 : 1 Olejniczak, Romuald (1497)
48. Dąbek, Wiesław (1487) ½ : ½ Majdecka, Nikola (1099)
49. Kukorowski, Jacek (1065) 0 : 1 Podlewski, Szymon (1487)
50. Lewandowski, Witold (1480) 1 : 0 Kordek, Eryk (1060)
51. Kowalska, Julia (1057) 0 : 1 Różański, Mateusz (1479)
52. Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1463) 1 : 0 Sikorska, Ewa (1054)
53. Walkowska, Wiesława (1043) 0 : 1 Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1443)
54. Przybył, Zbigniew (1396) 1 : 0 Bromirska, Roksana (1035)
55. Michalska, Lena (1034) 1 : 0 Bromirski, Gracjan (1388)
56. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1372) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Tomasz (1032)
57. Soroczyński, Mateusz (1023) 0 : 1 Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1371)
58. Wojdak, Karol (1369) 1 : 0 Hermanowicz, Jakub (1011)
59. Dobryniewska, Karolina (1100) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Filip (1356)
60. Soroczyński, Patryk (1338) 1 : 0 Adamski, Ksawery (1600)
61. Biegański, Szymon (1600) 0 : 1 Melerowicz, Dominik (1337)
62. Borkowski, Stanisław (1324) 0 : 1 Broszkiewicz, Stanisław (1600)
63. Łoś, Jan (1600) 1 : 0 Jezikowska, Nadzieja (1320)
64. Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1316) 1 : 0 Obiora-Cansever, Klaudia (1400)
65. Włodarczyk, Dominik (1600) 0 : 1 Warda, Krzysztof (1310)
66. Garwacki, Kornel (1309) 1 : 0 Hałuja, Igor (1400)
67. Owsianna, Lena (1400) 0 : 1 Kubiak, Eliza (1301)
68. Wosztyl, Emilian (1298) 1 : 0 Maćkowska, Laura (1400)
69. Jasiński, Rafał (1400) 0 : 1 Broszkiewicz, Aleksander (1296)
70. Lorenz, Rafał (1273) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Jakub (1400)
71. Palacz, Jakub (1400) 0 : 1 Rybacka, Iwona (1273)
72. Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1271) 1 : 0 Biegańska, Zuzanna (1250)
73. Biegańska, Anna (1250) 0 : 1 Grzesik, Nikola (1264)
74. Stachowiak, Bruno (1256) 1 : 0 Nowak, Magdalena (1250)
75. Murek, Tolisława (1250) 0 : 1 Dłuski, Wiktor (1256)
76. Kaczmarek, Jan (1237) 1 : 0 Dobryniewski, Karol (1200)
77. Pawlak, Milena (1250) 0 : 1 Walkowski, Tobiasz (1226)
78. Anczarski, Wiktor (1214) 1 : 0 Łucki, Filip (1200)
79. Lisowski, Daniel (1200) 0 : 1 Moliński, Damian (1207)
80. Ullrich, Karol (1207) 1 : 0 Hermanowicz, Nela (1000)
81. Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Grzelak, Piotr (1200)
82. Biegański, Mikołaj (1187) 1 : 0 Jesion, Jędrzej (1000)
83. Kozak, Mirosław (1000) 0 : 1 Łosińska, Anna (1170)
84. Ullrich, Agata (1165) 1 : 0 Mańkus, Iga (1000)
85. Wikieł, Borys (1000) - : + Janiszewska, Karolina (1150)
86. Pietras, Igor (1138) 1 : 0 Zgarda, Julian (1000)
87. Wikieł, Zofia (1000) - : + Łosińska, Agata (1116)
chess:manager