IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 1

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 1 Surname, Name
1. Olejniczak, Romuald (1497) 0 : 1 Soćko, Bartosz (2611)
2. Krasenkow, Michał (2579) 1 : 0 Dąbek, Wiesław (1487)
3. Podlewski, Szymon (1487) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2550)
4. Klekowski, Maciej (2524) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Witold (1480)
5. Różański, Mateusz (1479) 0 : 1 Plichta, Kamil (2409)
6. Soćko, Monika (2386) 1 : 0 Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1463)
7. Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1443) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Marek (2384)
8. Jedynak, Radosław (2382) 1 : 0 Przybył, Zbigniew (1396)
9. Bromirski, Gracjan (1388) 0 : 1 Maciejczak, Jakub (2371)
10. Jaroch, Karol (2357) 1 : 0 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1372)
11. Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1371) 0 : 1 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2346)
12. Lubczyński, Rafał (2330) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Karol (1369)
13. Ochędzan, Filip (1356) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Wojciech (2286)
14. Kulon, Klaudia (2279) 1 : 0 Soroczyński, Patryk (1338)
15. Melerowicz, Dominik (1337) 0 : 1 Niekraś, Dawid (2275)
16. Kucza, Karol (2254) 1 : 0 Borkowski, Stanisław (1324)
17. Jezikowska, Nadzieja (1320) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Piotr (2233)
18. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2215) 1 : 0 Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1316)
19. Warda, Krzysztof (1310) 0 : 1 Kowalski, Igor (2201)
20. Nowak, Mikołaj (2196) 1 : 0 Garwacki, Kornel (1309)
21. Kubiak, Eliza (1301) 0 : 1 Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2192)
22. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2111) 1 : 0 Wosztyl, Emilian (1298)
23. Broszkiewicz, Aleksander (1296) 0 : 1 Czachor, Grzegorz (2111)
24. Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2081) 1 : 0 Lorenz, Rafał (1273)
25. Rybacka, Iwona (1273) 0 : 1 Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2065)
26. Szyszylo, Rafal (2059) 1 : 0 Dziechciarewicz, Maciej (1271)
27. Grzesik, Nikola (1264) 0 : 1 Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2051)
28. Świątek, Bartosz (2042) 1 : 0 Stachowiak, Bruno (1256)
29. Dłuski, Wiktor (1256) 0 : 1 Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2040)
30. Budnik, Mateusz (2033) 1 : 0 Kaczmarek, Jan (1237)
31. Walkowski, Tobiasz (1226) 0 : 1 Michalski, Karol (1983)
32. Grzesik, Gracjan (1971) 1 : 0 Anczarski, Wiktor (1214)
33. Moliński, Damian (1207) 0 : 1 Puksza, Andrzej (1968)
34. Koziorowicz, Michał (1925) 1 : 0 Ullrich, Karol (1207)
35. Grzelak, Piotr (1200) 0 : 1 Bernat, Marcin (1907)
36. Kacprzak, Karol (1905) 1 : 0 Biegański, Mikołaj (1187)
37. Łosińska, Anna (1170) 0 : 1 Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1902)
38. Przybyło, Sebastian (1899) 1 : 0 Ullrich, Agata (1165)
39. Janiszewska, Karolina (1150) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Kacper (1889)
40. Dzida, Kamil (1872) 1 : 0 Pietras, Igor (1138)
41. Łosińska, Agata (1116) 0 : 1 Sobczak, Mirosław (1851)
42. Kot, Jerzy (1844) 1 : 0 Włodarczyk, Julia (1115)
43. Gać-Mytych, Sara (1101) 0 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1839)
44. Mocny, Tomasz (1829) 1 : 0 Głuszyński, Michał (1100)
45. Majdecka, Nikola (1099) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1827)
46. Hemmerling, Jarosław (1825) 1 : 0 Kukorowski, Jacek (1065)
47. Kordek, Eryk (1060) 0 : 1 Nowak, Rafał (1825)
48. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1822) 1 : 0 Kowalska, Julia (1057)
49. Sikorska, Ewa (1054) 0 : 1 Paprocki, Antoni (1821)
50. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1814) 1 : 0 Walkowska, Wiesława (1043)
51. Bromirska, Roksana (1035) 0 : 1 Łukaszewicz, Piotr (1801)
52. Butyrowski, Marcel (1797) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1034)
53. Kamiński, Tomasz (1032) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Jan (1796)
54. Andrzejewska, Anna (1796) 1 : 0 Soroczyński, Mateusz (1023)
55. Hermanowicz, Jakub (1011) 0 : 1 Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1794)
56. Pałasz, Krzysztof (1792) 1 : 0 Dobryniewska, Karolina (1100)
57. Adamski, Ksawery (1600) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Tymon (1789)
58. Zgarda, Jakub (1785) 1 : 0 Biegański, Szymon (1600)
59. Broszkiewicz, Stanisław (1600) 0 : 1 Leszczyński, Hubert (1780)
60. Czyż, Andrzej (1773) 0 : 1 Maciejewski, Andrzej (2038)
61. Łoś, Jan (1600) 0 : 1 Czechowski, Jakub (1771)
62. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1766) 1 : 0 Włodarczyk, Dominik (1600)
63. Obiora-Cansever, Klaudia (1400) 0 : 1 Polarczyk, Paweł (1732)
64. Anders, Marcin (1718) 1 : 0 Owsianna, Lena (1400)
65. Hałuja, Igor (1400) 0 : 1 Tuczynski, Piotr (1701)
66. Szymkowiak, Damian (1697) 1 : 0 Jasiński, Rafał (1400)
67. Maćkowska, Laura (1400) 0 : 1 Kutowski, Marcel (1695)
68. Kugler, Paweł (1655) 1 : 0 Palacz, Jakub (1400)
69. Wójcik, Jakub (1400) 0 : 1 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1649)
70. Stochniałek, Dominika (1641) 1 : 0 Biegańska, Anna (1250)
71. Biegańska, Zuzanna (1250) 0 : 1 Majdański, Maksymilian (1634)
72. Haja, Jacek (1630) 1 : 0 Murek, Tolisława (1250)
73. Nowak, Magdalena (1250) 0 : 1 Filipiak, Paweł (1624)
74. Adamczyk, Kordian (1623) 1 : 0 Pawlak, Milena (1250)
75. Dobryniewski, Karol (1200) 0 : 1 Plichta, Krzysztof (1620)
76. Ochędzan, Robert (1612) 1 : 0 Lisowski, Daniel (1200)
77. Łucki, Filip (1200) 0 : 1 Borowski, Bartosz (1608)
78. Majdecki, Robert (1574) 0 : 1 Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2306)
79. Hermanowicz, Nela (1000) 0 : 1 Grzelak, Grzegorz (1556)
80. Kamiński, Mateusz (1543) 1 : 0 Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000)
81. Jesion, Jędrzej (1000) 0 : 1 Kupsik, Joanna (1536)
82. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1528) 1 : 0 Kozak, Mirosław (1000)
83. Mańkus, Iga (1000) 0 : 1 Pędzich, Dominik (2344)
84. Kopczyński, Alan (1516) 0 : 1 Szubielski, Wojciech (1000)
85. Wikieł, Borys (1000) 0 : 1 Bochniak, Franciszek (1512)
86. Walkowski, Jonasz (1506) + : - Wikieł, Zofia (1000)
87. Zgarda, Julian (1000) 0 : 1 Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1505)
chess:manager