VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Tomczak, Mikołaj (2448) ½ : ½ Krasenkow, Michal (2524)
2. Piorun, Kacper (2636) ½ : ½ Moiseenko, Alexander (2680)
3. Tomczak, Jacek (2546) 1 : 0 Teclaf, Paweł (2298)
4. Jaroch, Karol (2285) 1 : 0 Jaracz, Pawel (2538)
5. Lewtak, Damian (2278) 1 : 0 Kantans, Toms (2513)
6. Nowak, Mikołaj (2107) ½ : ½ Jedynak, Radosław (2424)
7. Zakrzewski, Marek (2403) 1 : 0 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2213)
8. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2358) 1 : 0 Czechowski, Jakub (1783)
9. Przybylski, Wojciech (2321) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Jan (1758)
10. Grzesik, Gracjan (1962) 0 : 1 Tsatsalashvili, Keti (2317)
11. Janaszak, Dawid (2255) 1 : 0 Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2061)
12. Świątek, Bartosz (2059) 1 : 0 Jędryczka, Krystian (2200)
13. Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2119) ½ : ½ Maciejewski, Andrzej (2052)
14. Antolak, Julia (2058) ½ : ½ Jaracz, Barbara (2091)
15. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2020) 1 : 0 Sanz Losada, Victoriano (2077)
16. Koziorowicz, Michał (1922) 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2341)
17. Czyż, Andrzej (1894) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2264)
18. Gigoła, Jacek (1750) ½ : ½ Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2254)
19. Kantane, Anna (2156) 1 : 0 Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1918)
20. Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1716) 1 : 0 Suliborski, Jakub (2135)
21. Łuczak, Filip (2065) 1 : 0 Paliwoda, Borys (1823)
22. Lewtak, Dominik (2031) 1 : 0 Leszczyński, Hubert (1783)
23. Michalski, Karol (2022) 1 : 0 Kacprzak, Karol (1731)
24. Krzyzanowski, Patryk (1997) 1 : 0 Ochędzan, Tymon (1750)
25. Budnik, Mateusz (1992) 0 : 1 Ciesiński, Andrzej (1629)
26. Rogala, Miłosz (1590) 1 : 0 Walkusz, Witosław (1984)
27. Darowicki, Mariusz (1944) 1 : 0 Kutowski, Marcel (1347)
28. Sokołowski, Ryszard (1940) ½ : ½ Piekielny, Paweł (1543)
29. Kacprzak, Kacper (1771) 0 : 1 Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2374)
30. Starzyński, Waldemar (1745) 0 : 1 Śliwerski, Radosław (1994)
31. Gasik, Piotr (1916) 1 : 0 Butyrowski, Marcel (1731)
32. Andrzejewska, Anna (1864) 1 : 0 Tadzik, Dariusz (1713)
33. Dwilewicz, Agata (1672) 1 : 0 Sobczak, Mirosław (1862)
34. Chyży, Jakub (1836) 1 : 0 Śniadecki, Jerzy (1656)
35. Paprocki, Antoni (1629) 0 : 1 Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1828)
36. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1826) 1 : 0 Majewski, Krzysztof (1650)
37. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1774) ½ : ½ Kamiński, Mateusz (1337)
38. Konieczyński, Piotr (2030) 1 : 0 Malinowski, Łukasz (1597)
39. Izydor, Włodzimierz (1588) 0 : 1 Krasenkova, Ilena (2000)
40. Lesień, Przemyslaw (1584) 0 : 1 Puksza, Andrzej (1958)
41. Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1561) 1 : 0 Dzida, Kamil (1913)
42. Nowicki, Przemyslaw (1540) 0 : 1 Suliborski Artur (1894)
43. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1822) ½ : ½ Magdziak, Łukasz (1482)
44. Kupsik, Joanna (1531) 1 : 0 Kurz, Adrian (1812)
45. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1471) 1 : 0 Sitek, Andrzej (1773)
46. Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1504) 0 : 1 Polarczyk, Paweł (1771)
47. Roszkiewicz, Anna (1394) 0 : 1 Pieczewski, Szymon (1727)
48. Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1390) ½ : ½ Haja, Jacek (1654)
49. Wróblewski, Wojciech (1619) 1 : 0 Kabziński, Jan (1448)
50. Janczurewicz, Michał (1000) ½ : ½ Kaczmarek, Stanisław (1615)
51. Kopczyński, Alan (1600) 0 : 1 Majdański, Maksymilian (1612)
52. Majdecki, Robert (1606) 0 : 1 Lewandowski, Witold (1405)
53. Filipiak, Paweł (1599) 1 : 0 Duchnowski, Tomasz (1000)
54. Smętek, Robert (1336) 0 : 1 Woda, Janusz (1646)
55. Żądkowski, Maciej (1362) 0 : 1 Turlej, Łukasz (2005)
56. Kordek, Norbert (1706) 1 : 0 Kowalski, Kacper (1165)
57. Jurgielewicz, Tomasz (1268) 0 : 1 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1596)
58. Drozdzynski, Adam (1205) 0 : 1 Ilnicki, Rafał (1423)
59. Spiżewski, Mikołaj (1600) 1 : 0 Bęben, Filip (1410)
60. Ochędzan, Filip (1254) 1 : 0 Borowski, Bartosz (1691)
61. Kamiński, Tomasz (1104) 0 : 1 Geselle, Roman (1521)
62. Garbarek, Włodzimierz (1445) 1 : 0 Bauza, Dominik (1187)
63. Krugiołka, Sebastian (1400) 0 : 1 Wojdak, Karol (1442)
64. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1437) ½ : ½ Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1169)
65. Wieczorek, Mateusz (1364) 1 : 0 Brelińska, Matylda (1096)
66. Gać-Mytych, Sara (1095) 1 : 0 Dłuski, Wiktor (1323)
67. Fliger, Maciej (1284) 0 : 1 Majdecka, Nikola (1060)
68. Borkowski, Stanisław (1280) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1058)
69. Melerowicz, Dominik (1800) 1 : 0 Dahlke, Bogdan (1277)
70. Urbanowicz, Fryderyk (1200) 0 : 1 Tański, Jakub (1254)
71. Grupa, Alfred (1237) 1 : 0 Sikorska, Ewa (1040)
72. Lesień, Tymoteusz (1203) 1 : 0 Rybacka, Iwona (1700)
73. Bloch, Artur (1000) 1 : 0 Bzdziel, Marcin (1202)
74. Kugler, Paweł (1686) 1 : 0 Brelińska, Marcelina (1090)
75. Kordek, Eryk (1077) 0 : 1 Tański, Wiktor (1235)
76. Piech, Bogusław (1228) 1 : 0 Krugiołka, Robert (1600)
77. Lesień, Chryzostom (1124) ½ : ½ Anczarski, Wiktor (1400)
78. Pieczewska, Gabriela (1113) 1 : 0 Caliński, Bruno (1400)
79. Antkowiak, Hubert (1400) 1 : 0 Jarosinski, Krystian (1000)
80. Jur, Franciszek (1000) 0 : 1 Chojnacka, Ada (1133)
81. Dolny, Mateusz (1400) 1 : 0 Koczorowski, Oskar (1000)
82. Palacz, Jakub (1400) 0 : 1 Lachowicz, Jakub (1000)
83. Brelinski, Mikołaj (1000) 1 : 0 Maćkowska, Laura (1000)
84. Gorzna, Marta (1000) ½ : ½ Krzemiński, Korneliusz (1000)
85. Wójcik, Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Tomzik, Filip (1000)
86. Lisowski, Daniel (1000) 1 : 0 Kazmierczak, Michał (1000)
87. Łodyga, Krzysztof (1000) 0 : 1 Surmela, Zuzanna (1000)
88. Hałuja, Igor (1000) No Opponent
chess:manager